Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2021

Overall Männer

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Renggli Tobias (2003), 6033 Buchrain M18 00:21:19.0 1033
2. Durance Clement (1990), 3145 Oberscherli M20 00:21:25.9 1044
3. von Arx Philipp (1992), 4600 Olten M20 00:21:26.0 1044
4. Weber Jürg (1988), 3012 Bern M20 00:21:32.5 1039
5. Kessler Roman (1983), 3113 Rubigen M35 00:22:12.8 1066
6. Hellmüller Sven (1995), 8006 Zürich M20 00:22:39.9 989
7. Beljean Marcus (1974), 4800 Zofingen M45 00:22:47.2 1086
8. Crettenand Eliot (2002), 1643 Gumefens M18 00:22:47.6 967
9. Fasel Marco (1993), 3182 Ueberstorf M20 00:23:04.0 971
10. Marocchi Jordi (1985), 4500 Solothurn M35 00:23:07.2 1028
11. Leugger Flurin (1995), 3976 Noës M20 00:23:16.2 962
12. Ackeret Christian (1988), 4543 Deitingen M20 00:23:29.3 952
13. von Arx David (1994), 4600 Olten M20 00:23:31.3 951
14. Huber Erich (1981), 1718 Rechthalten M40 00:23:53.0 1036
15. Richner Andreas (1979), 5018 Erlinsbach M40 00:24:09.1 1025
16. Rouiller Nicolas (1987), 3174 Thörishaus M20 00:24:11.8 920
17. Wittensöldner Christian (1975), 4800 Zofingen M45 00:24:26.3 1020
18. Messerli Rolf (1967), 3632 Oberstocken M50 00:24:34.3 1092
19. Wüthrich René (1981), 4718 Holderbank M40 00:24:45.8 1000
20. Weber Markus (1981), 5600 Lenzburg M40 00:25:04.3 988
21. Boutellier André (1972), 5033 Buchs M45 00:25:19.8 984
22. Zimmermann Patrick (1973), 4852 Rothrist M45 00:25:43.6 968
23. Caduff Ursin (1981), 4563 Gerlafingen M40 00:25:59.1 951
24. Mühlethaler Marc (1982), 4564 Obergerlafingen M35 00:25:59.7 907
25. Wüthrich Simon (1995), 3072 Ostermundigen M20 00:26:02.5 838
26. Eigenmann Gabriel (1979), 3007 Bern M40 00:26:06.8 946
27. Blättler Beat (1976), 8143 Stallikon M45 00:26:22.8 942
28. Kellerhals Martin (1970), 4704 Niederbipp M50 00:26:23.5 1025
29. Holderegger Dominic (1981), 4600 Olten M40 00:26:26.8 932
30. Kocher Matthias (1987), 4522 Rüttenen M20 00:26:35.2 814
31. Leimgruber Stephan (1974), 4654 Lostorf M45 00:26:49.5 924
32. Zumsteg Marco (1987), 4313 Möhlin M20 00:26:54.7 799
33. Bandelier Fred (1984), 2855 Glovelier M35 00:26:57.7 866
34. Nützi Roger (1984), 4616 Kappel SO M35 00:27:14.5 854
35. Bachmann Elio (2003), 4600 Olten M18 00:27:23.0 758
36. Habegger Manuel (1974), 4652 Winznau M45 00:27:32.3 895
37. Hinder Jan (1996), 4634 Wisen M20 00:27:39.8 766
38. Gerber Roger (1970), 4562 Biberist M50 00:27:39.8 978
39. Zellweger Patrick (1994), 4600 Olten M20 00:27:44.0 763
40. Berger Emil (1967), 4537 Wiedlisbach M50 00:27:44.4 975
41. Porchet Laurent (1969), 1420 FIEZ M50 00:27:53.4 969
42. Christen Hans (1956), 6142 Gettnau M65 00:28:00.4 1114
43. Stotzer Rolf-Patrick (1968), 3303 Jegenstorf M50 00:28:04.3 962
44. Thomann Ueli (1966), 3600 Thun M55 00:28:08.2 1056
45. Ammeter Stefan (1969), 2543 Lengnau BE M50 00:28:12.1 958
46. Gisler Beat (1963), 4719 Ramiswil M55 00:28:22.0 1048
47. Gaillard Laurent (1959), 2000 Neuchâtel M60 00:28:28.0 1036
48. Schranz Fred (1959), 3323 Bäriswil M60 00:28:32.1 1033
49. Schmid Roger (1982), 5032 Aarau Rohr M35 00:28:37.5 796
50. Hagmann Hugues (1965), 4553 Obergösgen M55 00:28:43.8 1036
51. Röösli Marc (1988), 4715 Herbetswil M20 00:28:48.3 715
52. Frey Willi (1961), 4704 Niederbipp M60 00:28:49.1 1024
53. Werfeli Jörg (1978), 5745 Safenwil M40 00:29:08.0 824
54. Lüthi Martin (1977), 4917 Melchnau M40 00:29:23.8 813
55. Lüthi Klemens (1963), 4566 Halten M55 00:29:30.3 1010
56. Flückiger Reto (1977), 3315 Bätterkinden M40 00:29:30.5 809
57. Ruchti Tobias (2003), 3380 Wangen an der Aare M18 00:29:32.2 661
58. Richarte Miguel (1980), 4665 Oftringen M40 00:29:40.5 802
59. Becker-Wiedemann Bernd Ulrich (1970), 2543 Zuchwil M50 00:29:41.4 903
60. Bucher Ruedi (1949), 1735 Giffers M70 00:29:52.7 1056
61. Felber Josia (1994), 4417 Ziefen M20 00:29:57.6 663
62. Enz Daren (1982), 5012 Schönenwerd M35 00:30:05.4 734
63. Di Franco Marco (1978), 4616 Kappel M40 00:30:15.9 778
64. Willemin Claude (1960), 2855 Glovelier M60 00:30:33.6 965
65. Gogniat Dominique (1952), 2714 Les Genevez JU M65 00:30:37.1 1032
66. Zarantonello Michael (1973), 4058 Basel M45 00:30:46.0 766
67. Wallner Thomas (1996), 4600 Olten M20 00:30:46.4 627
68. Richner Stephan (1973), 5442 Fislisbach M45 00:31:07.0 752
69. Heiri Theo (1963), 2540 Grenchen M55 00:31:09.6 954
70. Kurt Matthyas (1995), 4512 Bellach M20 00:31:10.4 609
71. Looser Chris (1963), 3095 Spiegel bei Bern M55 00:31:11.0 953
72. Weibel Gerold (1958), 4655 Stüsslingen M60 00:31:13.9 942
73. Heller Andreas (1971), 4614 Hägendorf M50 00:31:14.3 845
74. Keiser Walter (1968), 4629 Fulenbach M50 00:31:21.1 841
75. Stocker Toni (1948), 4613 Rickenbach M70 00:31:22.0 1009
76. Häfeli Konrad (1963), 4614 Hägendorf M55 00:31:27.6 944
77. Ilazi Agim (1968), 4655 Stüsslingen M50 00:31:36.9 831
78. Zeller Peter (1965), 3764 Weissenburg M55 00:31:37.3 939
79. Büschi Christoph (1974), 4533 Riedholz M45 00:31:42.5 728
80. Bringold Andreas (1964), 4229 Beinwil SO M55 00:31:52.7 930
81. Berger Hans (1962), 5012 Schönenwerd M55 00:31:56.3 928
82. Schori Christoph (1962), 4058 Basel M55 00:31:59.8 926
83. Bachmann Beat (1972), 4600 Olten M45 00:32:05.5 713
84. Borer Dieter (1963), 4204 Himmelried M55 00:32:09.0 921
85. Adam Beat (1977), 4573 Lohn M40 00:32:17.6 696
86. Miarelli Carmine (1974), 4127 Birsfelden M45 00:32:21.2 702
87. Cerrito Adrien (1986), 4054 Basel M35 00:32:30.0 633
88. Suter Markus (1968), 4624 Härkingen M50 00:32:31.1 798
89. Jauner Martin (1963), 4900 Langenthal M55 00:32:33.2 907
90. Oberli Pascal (1977), 4204 Himmelried M40 00:32:39.6 682
91. Ulrich Tim (1999), 4900 Langenthal M20 00:32:45.2 539
92. Eschbach Martin (1985), 4466 Ormalingen M35 00:32:47.5 621
93. Bosshart Christian (1966), 4614 Hägendorf M55 00:32:48.1 899
94. Rentzel Christophe (1966), 4104 Oberwil M55 00:32:50.4 898
95. Maier Torsten (1979), 4654 Lostorf M40 00:32:59.5 668
96. Dirlam Marcel (1971), 4614 Hägendorf M50 00:33:04.8 777
97. Gilgen Andy (1968), 4654 Lostorf M50 00:33:10.7 774
98. Leimgruber Jörg (1963), 8953 Dietikon M55 00:33:11.7 886
99. Leuenberger Andreas (1973), 3373 Röthenbach M45 00:33:27.1 658
100. Mejeh Mathias (1983), 4500 Solothurn M35 00:33:29.1 592
101. Schrittwieser Noah (1992), 4500 Solothurn M20 00:33:33.4 503
102. Präger Thomas (1966), 4528 Zuchwil M55 00:33:33.8 873
103. Christen Dennis (1988), 3703 Aeschi bei Spiez M20 00:33:35.0 502
104. Erni Koni (1965), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M55 00:33:40.7 870
105. Furrer Stefan (1972), 6340 Baar M45 00:33:41.3 649
106. Schneider Georg (1950), 6353 Weggis M70 00:33:44.3 934
107. Nyffeler Tim (2003), 4704 Niederbipp M18 00:33:45.5 469
108. Rentsch Stefan (1976), 3054 Schüpfen M45 00:33:50.3 643
109. Kaufmann Pius (1968), 6018 Buttisholz M50 00:33:59.8 743
110. Leuenberger Samuel (1972), 4900 Langenthal M45 00:34:02.3 635
111. Walter Robin (1983), 4713 Matzendorf M35 00:34:09.1 564
112. Wyss Philipp (1999), 4704 Niederbipp M20 00:34:15.7 471
113. Steiner Stefan (1964), 4052 Basel M55 00:34:34.3 840
114. Siegfried Peter (1987), 4713 Matzendorf M20 00:34:37.2 455
115. Wehrli Bernhard (1973), 5303 Würenlingen M45 00:34:42.4 608
116. Fuhrimann Daniel (1974), 4932 Lotzwil M45 00:34:44.4 607
117. Ellenberger Rolf (1977), 4538 Oberbipp M40 00:34:47.1 596
118. Müller Frank (1962), 4710 Balsthal M55 00:34:49.6 831
119. Dietiker Simon (1970), 4524 Günsberg M50 00:34:58.7 707
120. Walter Roland (1988), 4616 Kappel M20 00:35:05.4 434
121. Kadlec Sven (1967), 4614 Hägendorf M50 00:35:05.7 703
122. Müller Hans Walter (1958), 4500 Solothurn M60 00:35:18.3 804
123. Staub Felix (1950), 4702 Oensingen M70 00:35:23.9 882
124. Gunti Ralph (1961), 4525 Balm b.Günsberg M60 00:35:25.5 800
125. Obrist Martin (1967), 4556 Aeschi M50 00:35:49.2 676
126. Locher Florian (1979), 4614 Hägendorf M40 00:35:55.9 549
127. Witz Andreas (1960), 4056 Basel M60 00:36:06.0 777
128. Ernst Alfons (1963), 4655 Stüsslingen M55 00:36:07.3 788
129. Fluri Toni (1951), 4702 Oensingen M70 00:36:11.4 857
130. Spahr Thomas (1956), 3075 Rüfenacht M65 00:36:15.2 854
131. Meyer Jürg (1954), 6020 Emmenbrücke M65 00:36:16.0 853
132. Hirtner Markus (1966), 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi M55 00:36:22.1 779
133. Faga Francesco (2002), 2540 Grenchen M18 00:36:31.7 344
134. Bütikofer Walter (1954), 3309 Kernenried M65 00:36:37.8 842
135. Niedermayr Andreas (1975), 5036 Oberentfelden M45 00:36:44.3 526
136. Saljuk Anton (1993), 8304 Wallisellen M20 00:36:50.4 356
137. Grella Antonio (1967), 4143 Dornach M50 00:36:52.5 637
138. Zuber Benno (1960), 3928 Randa M60 00:36:53.4 750
139. Uribe Antonio (1972), 4153 Reinach M45 00:37:09.8 509
140. Zehnder Christoph (1968), 4600 Olten M50 00:37:25.2 617
141. Furrer Urs (1964), 4614 Hägendorf M55 00:37:27.4 743
142. Wyttenbach Rudolf (1963), 3421 Lyssach M55 00:37:28.3 742
143. Lüthi Martin (1961), 4553 Subingen M60 00:37:35.7 727
144. Jenny Rolf (1965), 4614 Hägendorf M55 00:37:38.0 737
145. Seitz Jürg (1959), 4115 Mariastein M60 00:37:38.7 725
146. Buess Ernst (1950), 4495 Zeglingen M70 00:37:39.0 811
147. Zimmermann Rolf (1957), 4612 Wangen bei Olten M60 00:37:47.2 720
148. De Micheli Dario (2001), 2544 Bettlach M20 00:37:51.0 311
149. Mathis Stephan (1955), 4144 Arlesheim M65 00:37:58.8 799
150. Schoy Rolf (1954), 4566 4566 Oekingen M65 00:38:16.8 790
151. Stalder Bruno (1967), 4618 Boningen M50 00:38:24.9 580
152. Prampolini Gabriele (1970), 6210 Sursee M50 00:38:34.9 574
153. Fluri Daniel (1974), 4712 Laupersdorf M45 00:38:37.4 451
154. Herde Bernhard (1951), 3400 3400 Burgdorf M70 00:39:00.0 768
155. Jäggi Beat (1955), 4624 Härkingen M65 00:39:00.6 767
156. Widmann Alfred (1957), 4002 Basel M60 00:39:05.1 676
157. Bürki Hanspeter (1958), 3427 Utzenstorf M60 00:39:29.7 662
158. Siegrist Roland (1957), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M60 00:40:07.7 641
159. Walter Heinz (1958), 4617 Gunzgen M60 00:40:10.6 639
160. Haueter Max (1955), 3454 Sumiswald M65 00:40:19.1 725
161. Fuchs Armin (1944), 9535 Wilen b. Wil M70 00:40:25.8 723
162. Watson Donald (1958), 1700 Fribourg M60 00:40:43.4 621
163. Eggenschwiler Beat (1946), 4719 Ramiswil M70 00:40:45.1 713
164. Fürst Roland (1960), 4617 Gunzgen M60 00:40:58.0 612
165. Boscaini Marco (1986), 4515 Oberdorf M35 00:41:55.5 237
166. Dettwiler Daniel (1968), 4612 Wangen bei Olten M50 00:42:07.8 443
167. Sablone Gregorio (1937), 8049 Zürich M70 00:42:41.1 652
168. Gugger Ruedi (1960), 4632 Trimbach M60 00:43:09.4 538
169. Jeanneret-Grosjean Claude (1955), 8046 Zürich M65 00:43:17.2 631
170. Grütter Martin (1970), 4914 Roggwil BE M50 00:44:14.7 365
171. Leuenberger André (1955), 4912 Aarwangen M65 00:44:50.6 582
172. Zimmerli Stefan (1988), 8153 Rümlang M20 00:45:24.1 1
173. Fiechter Oskar (1964), 4142 Münchenstein M55 00:46:01.4 455
174. Däster Martin (1980), 4614 Hägendorf M40 00:46:56.5 105
175. Jäggi Simon (1987), 4614 Hägendorf M20 00:48:13.1 1