Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2020

Männer 55

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Kneubühl Stephan (1963), 3312 Fraubrunnen 01:11:25.8 1115
2. Flacher Andreas (1965), 3550 Langnau im Emmental 01:13:29.5 1089
3. Leibundgut Fritz (1965), 3700 Spiez 01:16:43.1 1049
4. Hasler Carol-Claudius (1963), 4144 Arlesheim 01:21:24.9 992
5. Nydegger Beat (1961), 1716 Schwarzsee 01:21:43.8 988
6. Rohn Christoph (1963), 3400 Burgdorf 01:21:51.8 986
7. Moser Kurt (1964), 5503 Schafisheim 01:25:04.2 947
8. Frischknecht Reto (1965), 4528 Zuchwil 01:27:01.0 923
9. Durrer Peter (1965), 7324 Vilters 01:28:06.3 909
10. Gfeller Paul (1961), 3454 Sumiswald 01:30:07.2 884
11. Riedweg Jörg (1964), 3373 Heimenhausen 01:30:37.1 878
12. Bringold Andreas (1964), 4229 Beinwil SO 01:31:46.1 864
13. Schürmann Raphael (1965), 8404 Winterthur 01:32:43.3 852
14. Bürgi Erich (1964), 3270 Aarberg 01:34:26.3 831
15. Fluri Sepp (1963), 4713 Matzendorf 01:36:20.8 807
16. Trummer Walter (1963), 4313 Möhlin 01:36:26.2 806
17. Häfeli Konrad (1963), 4614 Hägendorf 01:36:28.4 805
18. Schertenleib Thomas (1962), 3661 Uetendorf 01:37:27.4 793
19. Plüss Christian (1962), 5022 Rombach 01:37:50.7 788
20. Hügi Marcel (1962), 4500 Solothurn 01:38:15.2 783
21. Arber Rolf (1962), 4600 Olten 01:39:24.2 769
22. Steck Kurt (1961), 5063 Wölflinswil 01:40:01.1 762
23. Wyttenbach Rudolf (1963), 3421 Lyssach 01:43:09.2 723
24. Egli Elmar (1961), 4500 Solothurn 01:43:39.8 716
25. Binggeli Dieter (1964), 4102 Binningen 01:44:09.1 710
26. Kaufmann Peter (1965), 4552 Derendingen 01:47:12.9 672
27. Dummermuth Martin (1964), 3250 Lyss 01:47:17.2 672
28. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal 01:48:32.8 656
29. Zuberi Alit (1961), 4534 Flumenthal 01:49:21.6 646
30. Moreno Alberto (1962), 4144 Arlesheim 01:53:08.0 599
31. Müller Bernhard (1962), 3018 Bern 01:53:08.1 599
32. Weber Edy (1962), 4852 Rothrist 01:53:19.3 597
33. Gunti Ralph (1961), 4525 Balm b. Günsberg 01:54:01.6 588
34. Lanz Jürg (1964), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 01:56:56.1 552
35. Huegli Markus (1962), 4443 Wittinsburg 01:57:14.3 548
36. Schneeberger Christian (1964), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 01:57:33.6 544
37. Fiechter Oskar (1964), 4142 Münchenstein 02:09:11.3 400