Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2020

Männer 45

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Fischer Christian (1973), 3270 Aarberg 01:09:50.2 1115
2. Meinzer Stefan (1971), 8610 Uster 01:10:14.0 1110
3. Puls Klaas (1973), 4800 Zofingen 01:12:02.0 1088
4. Hänggi Pirmin (1975), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:14:25.9 1057
5. Sommer Christoph (1972), 3427 Utzenstorf 01:18:53.2 1001
6. Hagenbuch Daniel (1971), 5443 Niederrohrdorf 01:21:01.5 975
7. von Siebenthal Patrick (1972), 3072 Ostermundigen 01:22:29.0 956
8. Ludmann Bruno (1973), 4586 Kyburg-Buchegg 01:22:59.7 950
9. Burch Roger (1974), 6330 Cham 01:25:12.4 922
10. Zimmermann Patrick (1973), 4852 Rothrist 01:25:38.2 916
11. Weilenmann Felix (1973), 2558 Aegerten 01:26:37.6 904
12. Alig Jacobson Danny (1972), 3006 Bern 01:26:44.1 903
13. Tami Andrea (1974), 4512 Bellach 01:27:28.3 893
14. Brodard Jean-François (1972), 1733 Treyvaux 01:27:58.9 887
15. Saner Markus (1972), 4717 Mümliswil 01:28:02.0 886
16. Leimgruber Stephan (1974), 4654 Lostorf 01:28:03.4 886
17. Rösch Daniel (1975), 4533 Riedholz 01:28:11.2 884
18. Guggisberg Michael (1974), 3303 Zuzwil BE 01:28:30.0 880
19. Siegrist Patrick (1974), 4652 Winznau 01:29:42.7 865
20. Nussbaum Markus (1974), 4542 Luterbach 01:31:43.8 839
21. Do Aido Paulo (1972), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 01:32:50.2 825
22. Studer Andreas (1974), 4663 Aarburg 01:33:04.1 822
23. Browning Richard (1975), 4500 Solothurn 01:34:01.2 810
24. Zarantonello Michael (1973), 4058 Basel 01:34:38.9 802
25. Ritacco Marcello (1973), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 01:37:35.7 765
26. Ammann Daniel (1975), 4054 Basel 01:37:39.5 764
27. Marti Thomas (1973), 3257 Grossaffoltern 01:38:22.0 755
28. Miarelli Carmine (1974), 4127 Birsfelden 01:39:08.2 746
29. Schmidt Michael (1972), 3074 Muri b. Bern 01:39:41.9 739
30. Leuenberger Samuel (1972), 4900 Langenthal 01:40:18.9 731
31. Ambrosi Josua (1972), 3082 Schlosswil 01:40:39.8 726
32. Odermatt Markus (1971), 6055 Alpnach Dorf 01:40:44.6 725
33. McCutcheon Paul (1974), 4500 Solothurn 01:42:09.4 707
34. Abgaryan Gor (1975), 3049 Sariswil 01:42:13.8 707
35. Trachsel Martin (1973), 4500 Solothurn 01:43:56.1 685
36. Bischof Gregor (1971), 8965 Berikon 01:45:36.9 664
37. Fuhrimann Daniel (1974), 4932 Lotzwil 01:45:52.4 660
38. Gojnik Iwan (1974), 2544 Bettlach 01:46:37.1 651
39. Rüfenacht Beat (1975), 4513 Langendorf 01:47:26.3 641
40. Schor Martin (1972), 4563 Gerlafingen 01:47:42.7 637
41. Perseghini Mauro (1975), 6710 Biasca 01:48:13.0 631
42. Leuenberger Andreas (1973), 3373 Röthenbach 01:58:10.4 505
43. Nedic Goran (1971), 4717 Mümliswil 02:14:46.8 295
44. Rytz Andreas (1971), 4054 Basel 02:16:44.2 270