Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2019

Männer 50

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Messerli Rolf (1967), 3632 Oberstocken 01:14:03.6 1101
2. Kunz Armin (1969), 3014 Bern 01:15:12.2 1087
3. Christen Isidor (1966), 6033 Buchrain 01:16:33.3 1071
4. Hertzeisen Fabrice (1966), 2714 Les Genevez 01:18:17.8 1050
5. Schmid Ernst (1965), 6044 Udligenswil 01:20:42.9 1020
6. Schlosser Christian (1969), 4658 Däniken SO 01:21:38.6 1009
7. Andrade Fernando (1966), 3011 Bern 01:22:07.2 1003
8. Hagmann Hugues (1965), 4653 Obergösgen 01:24:03.6 981
9. Stotzer Rolf-Patrick (1968), 3303 Jegenstorf 01:24:42.9 973
10. Jeker Markus (1966), 4710 Balsthal 01:25:02.4 969
11. von Gunten Markus (1965), 2544 Bettlach 01:25:44.0 961
12. Frischknecht Reto (1965), 4528 Zuchwil 01:26:24.3 952
13. Uebelhart Tony (1967), 4710 Balsthal 01:27:03.2 945
14. Jobin Michel (1968), 5413 Birmenstorf AG 01:27:27.7 940
15. Schnider Rudolf (1966), 4246 Wahlen b. Laufen 01:28:08.8 931
16. Zürcher Peter (1967), 5079 Zeihen 01:28:12.7 931
17. Adededji Bolanle (1965), 4616 Kappel SO 01:29:12.8 918
18. Glauser Christophe (1969), 3294 Büren an der Aare 01:29:44.3 912
19. Galli Patrik (1967), 4524 Günsberg 01:30:50.5 899
20. Dettwiler Andreas (1967), 2502 Biel/Bienne 01:32:02.2 884
21. Stüdeli Alexander (1968), 4512 Bellach 01:34:45.0 851
22. Präger Thomas (1966), 4515 Oberdorf SO 01:35:08.4 847
23. Bünder Marcel (1969), 4710 Balsthal 01:35:11.3 846
24. Zingg Roger (1966), 4104 Oberwil BL 01:35:27.6 843
25. Bosshart Christian (1966), 4614 Hägendorf 01:37:34.3 817
26. Eibs Thomas (1967), 2545 Selzach 01:37:52.6 813
27. Witzel Jens (1967), 4500 Solothurn 01:38:30.1 806
28. Jakob Martin (1967), 4600 Olten 01:39:23.8 795
29. Rentzel Christophe (1966), 4104 Oberwil BL 01:41:04.8 774
30. Jäggi Martin (1968), 3413 Kaltacker 01:41:47.4 766
31. Müller Daniel (1966), 4106 Therwil 01:42:46.7 754
32. Wullschleger Marcel (1969), 4600 Olten 01:43:43.4 742
33. Brodmann Thomas (1966), 3363 Oberönz 01:43:54.5 740
34. Zimmermann Jürg (1969), 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick 01:44:47.4 730
35. Reichenbach Bruno (1967), 3054 Schüpfen 01:46:34.7 708
36. Bunjaku Shabi (1966), 5102 Rupperswil 01:46:39.7 707
37. Häberli Roman (1968), 5442 Fislisbach 01:48:47.0 681
38. Menz Roman (1965), 4144 Arlesheim 01:49:25.3 673
39. Redwanz Boris (1967), 2824 Vicques 01:50:28.3 661
40. Rohrbach Daniel (1968), 4582 Brügglen 01:51:02.0 654
41. Fritz Jürgen (1969), DE - 79539 Lörrach 01:51:51.8 644
42. Rennhard Urban (1967), 4581 Küttigkofen 01:52:58.1 630
43. Fritz Helmut (1965), DE - 79576 Weil am Rhein 01:53:35.2 623
44. Debrunner Jörg (1967), 4655 Stüsslingen 01:55:52.2 595
45. Dabner Otto (1969), 2540 Grenchen 01:58:01.7 569
46. Kundert Marc (1969), 3612 Steffisburg 01:59:11.7 555
47. Wenzel André (1966), 7493 Schmitten / Albula 01:59:19.6 553
48. Paurevic Zdravko (1966), 4713 Matzendorf 01:59:54.4 546
49. Pfund Kuno (1968), 4500 Solothurn 02:00:43.1 536
50. Stampfli Daniel (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 02:00:43.7 536
51. Lenz Michael (1967), 3634 Thierachern 02:01:04.2 532
52. Wyssmann Rémy (1967), 4566 Kriegstetten 02:05:29.6 478
53. Grospierre René (1967), 3073 Gümligen 02:06:08.2 471
54. Lustenberger Andy (1966), 6010 Kriens 02:06:56.9 461
55. Meyer Dirk (1968), 8038 Zürich 02:06:59.5 460
56. Braun Roland Uwe (1968), 4132 Muttenz 02:08:26.5 443
57. Kopp Felix (1969), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 02:08:53.4 437
58. Frisch René (1967), 2504 Biel/Bienne 02:09:25.6 431
59. Triantafillou Christos (1968), 3004 Bern 02:30:57.0 170