Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2019

Overall Männer

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Schmid Jonathan (1992), 3715 Adelboden M20 00:32:20.7 1106
2. Hunt Jérémy (1992), 2900 Porrentruy M20 00:32:20.9 1106
3. Lehmann Cédric (1995), 3326 Krauchthal M20 00:32:31.2 1101
4. Lustenberger Daniel (1992), 6010 Kriens M20 00:33:07.2 1084
5. Rolli Dominik (1996), 3096 Oberbalm M20 00:33:19.4 1079
6. Rüttimann Jan (1995), 9033 Untereggen M20 00:34:14.2 1053
7. Bucher Cyril (1997), 3400 Burgdorf M20 00:35:18.0 1024
8. Morand Michaël (1983), 2738 Court M35 00:35:26.6 1091
9. Bigler Markus (1979), 3082 Schlosswil M40 00:35:53.2 1100
10. Hohl Thomas (1986), 4054 Basel M20 00:36:03.0 1003
11. Meinzer Stefan (1971), 8610 Uster M45 00:36:23.5 1114
12. Klaus Marcel (1976), 4524 Günsberg M40 00:36:43.5 1079
13. Ritter Beat (1977), 3752 Wimmis M40 00:36:45.3 1078
14. Butty Xavier (1987), 4562 Biberist M20 00:36:50.3 983
15. Kessler Roman (1983), 3113 Rubigen M35 00:37:09.5 1047
16. Hohl Christian (1989), 4052 Basel M20 00:37:12.3 972
17. Bailly Steve (1982), 2743 Eschert M35 00:37:14.2 1045
18. Puls Klaas (1973), 4800 Zofingen M45 00:37:22.6 1090
19. Spaeth Sandro (1979), 4107 Ettingen M40 00:37:29.1 1060
20. Tedros Sium (2000), 4057 Basel M18 00:37:41.0 1010
21. Eggenschwiler Bernhard (1985), 5036 Oberentfelden M20 00:37:56.1 952
22. Widmer Severin (1988), 4653 Obergösgen M20 00:38:01.6 950
23. Michiel Zersenay (1998), 4125 Riehen M20 00:38:21.6 941
24. Nussbaumer André (1987), 4537 Wiedlisbach M20 00:38:23.7 940
25. Rotzetter Marc (2000), 1718 Rechthalten M18 00:38:33.0 989
26. Schaller Jürg (1979), 4500 Solothurn M40 00:38:34.1 1032
27. Bloch Florian (2001), 4600 Olten M18 00:38:42.2 985
28. Wüthrich René (1981), 4718 Holderbank SO M35 00:38:47.9 1005
29. Lüscher Stefan (1979), 3216 Ried bei Kerzers M40 00:39:01.2 1021
30. Marocchi Jordi (1985), 4500 Solothurn M20 00:39:01.9 922
31. Messerli Rolf (1967), 3632 Oberstocken M50 00:39:07.4 1055
32. Christen Isidor (1966), 6033 Buchrain M50 00:39:19.7 1050
33. Eggert Ralf (1971), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg M45 00:39:41.0 1034
34. Flück Martin (1967), 3012 Bern M50 00:39:44.3 1040
35. Boutellier André (1972), 5033 Buchs AG M45 00:39:47.9 1031
36. Seiler Marcel (1969), 3713 Reichenbach im Kandertal M50 00:39:51.6 1037
37. Wüthrich Simon Andreas (1995), 3627 Heimberg M20 00:39:52.4 899
38. Hagenbuch Daniel (1971), 5443 Niederrohrdorf M45 00:39:53.6 1028
39. Schmuki Jan (2002), 2503 Biel/Bienne M18 00:40:26.4 939
40. Nützi Roger (1984), 4600 Olten M35 00:40:29.2 963
41. Bänninger Christoph (1985), 2545 Selzach M20 00:40:37.1 878
42. Brauchli Stefan (1984), 4142 Münchenstein M35 00:40:40.4 958
43. Leibundgut Fritz (1965), 3700 Spiez M50 00:40:41.5 1017
44. Kast Simon (1997), 3634 Thierachern M20 00:40:44.3 875
45. Kellerhals Martin (1970), 4704 Niederbipp M45 00:40:49.9 1006
46. Buchs Daniel (1984), 3072 Ostermundigen M35 00:40:56.0 952
47. Nyfeler Sämi (1967), 3652 Hilterfingen M50 00:40:58.2 1011
48. Bührer Thomas (1968), 1752 Villars-sur-Glâne M50 00:41:02.2 1009
49. Rotach Dominik (1985), 8330 Pfäffikon ZH M20 00:41:04.5 866
50. Linder Simon (1976), 4513 Langendorf M40 00:41:15.4 966
51. Schwab Alexander (1988), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M20 00:41:18.2 859
52. Moser Kurt (1964), 5503 Schafisheim M55 00:41:19.5 1085
53. Juillerat Jean-Louis (1971), 2827 Mervelier M45 00:41:32.4 989
54. Kottmann Patric (1983), 4418 Reigoldswil M35 00:41:39.3 933
55. Hümbelin Christoph (1989), 4655 Rohr b. Olten M20 00:41:39.9 849
56. Zumsteg Tobias (1993), 5426 Lengnau AG M20 00:41:41.3 849
57. Ritter Toni (1975), 4614 Hägendorf M40 00:41:51.3 951
58. Hagmann Hugues (1965), 4653 Obergösgen M50 00:41:52.6 990
59. Liechti Marc (1999), 3634 Thierachern M20 00:41:54.7 842
60. Schlosser Christian (1969), 4658 Däniken SO M50 00:41:55.1 989
61. Stupp Oliver (1982), 4600 Olten M35 00:42:01.1 924
62. Gutmann Nick (2000), 2540 Grenchen M18 00:42:11.1 893
63. Mühlemann Ramon (1996), 3600 Thun M20 00:42:11.4 835
64. Bürgi Thomas (1971), 6410 Goldau M45 00:42:15.6 972
65. Hug Matthias (1985), 4632 Trimbach M20 00:42:23.5 829
66. Mühlethaler Marc (1982), 4564 Obergerlafingen M35 00:42:29.6 912
67. Stotzer Rolf-Patrick (1968), 3303 Jegenstorf M50 00:42:29.6 975
68. Rohn Christoph (1963), 3400 Burgdorf M55 00:42:29.9 1059
69. Wyss Sascha (1972), 4632 Trimbach M45 00:42:42.1 961
70. Läderach Cédric (1977), 4132 Muttenz M40 00:42:44.5 929
71. Uebelhart Tony (1967), 4710 Balsthal M50 00:42:46.2 968
72. Caduff Ursin (1981), 4563 Gerlafingen M35 00:42:49.4 903
73. Guldimann Simon (1994), 4146 Hochwald M20 00:42:50.7 817
74. Jeker Markus (1966), 4710 Balsthal M50 00:43:01.1 962
75. Jörg Martin (1964), 3232 Ins M55 00:43:04.3 1046
76. Wälchli Matthias (1992), 4537 Wiedlisbach M20 00:43:06.8 809
77. Emch Daniel (1981), 4566 Halten M35 00:43:09.1 895
78. Schranz Fred (1959), 3323 Bäriswil BE M60 00:43:20.2 1085
79. Bättig Adrian (1965), 6410 Goldau M50 00:43:25.2 952
80. Habegger Manuel (1974), 4652 Winznau M45 00:43:26.1 943
81. Morand Jean-Pierre (1959), 2735 Bévilard M60 00:43:36.1 1079
82. Caviezel Reto (1980), 5018 Erlinsbach M35 00:43:39.5 882
83. Allemann Joel (1987), 3110 Münsingen M20 00:43:39.7 794
84. Allenbach Silvan (1988), 8907 Wettswil M20 00:43:43.6 792
85. Siegfried Peter (1987), 4713 Matzendorf M20 00:43:45.2 792
86. Emch Remo (1989), 4500 Solothurn M20 00:43:52.6 788
87. Zemp Daniel (1980), 6263 Richenthal M35 00:43:53.6 876
88. Volpi Simon (1985), 3053 Münchenbuchsee M20 00:43:58.8 785
89. Adededji Bolanle (1965), 4616 Kappel SO M50 00:44:00.0 938
90. Thomann Ueli (1966), 3600 Thun M50 00:44:02.4 937
91. Prumbaum Nils (1997), 8046 Zürich M20 00:44:03.5 783
92. Hlobil Patrik (2002), 4800 Zofingen M18 00:44:04.2 844
93. Frischknecht Reto (1965), 4528 Zuchwil M50 00:44:11.6 934
94. Ritz Kaspar (1964), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil M55 00:44:12.8 1021
95. Ambauen Ivan (1977), 4600 Olten M40 00:44:17.1 890
96. Derendinger Michael (1973), 4533 Riedholz M45 00:44:18.0 922
97. Widmer Marc (1977), 4600 Olten M40 00:44:21.8 888
98. Schnider Rudolf (1966), 4246 Wahlen b. Laufen M50 00:44:25.1 928
99. Riedweg Jörg (1964), 3373 Heimenhausen M55 00:44:26.0 1016
100. Thomann Patrick (1976), 4614 Hägendorf M40 00:44:33.3 883
101. Howald Walter (1952), 4553 Subingen M65 00:44:39.0 1072
102. Leuenberger Stefan (1981), 4460 Gelterkinden M35 00:44:42.6 855
103. Ammann Philipp (1976), 6208 Oberkirch LU M40 00:44:48.4 877
104. Bloque Randy (1985), 2827 Mervelier M20 00:44:55.6 759
105. Heuberger Philippe (1980), 3628 Uttigen M35 00:44:57.1 849
106. Dumas Marc (1974), 4416 Bubendorf M45 00:45:02.1 904
107. Haefeli Christoph (1977), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M40 00:45:02.6 871
108. Kocher Matthias (1987), 4528 Zuchwil M20 00:45:04.8 755
109. Vögtlin Christoph (1991), 4713 Matzendorf M20 00:45:10.8 752
110. Wyler Roger (1972), FR - 68300 Saint Louis Neuweg M45 00:45:10.9 901
111. Hanselmann Christian (1963), 4450 Sissach M55 00:45:12.9 1000
112. Bloque Jonas (1986), 2854 Bassecourt M20 00:45:13.8 751
113. Hodel Pius (1964), 6218 Ettiswil M55 00:45:15.3 999
114. Burri Martin (1968), 4914 Roggwil BE M50 00:45:28.5 903
115. Becker-Wiedemann Bernd Ulrich (1970), 4528 Zuchwil M45 00:45:29.9 893
116. Schlegel Yann (1990), 4600 Olten M20 00:45:32.1 742
117. Schönbucher Marc (1983), 5015 Erlinsbach SO M35 00:45:33.2 833
118. Leimgruber Stephan (1974), 4654 Lostorf M45 00:45:33.7 892
119. Furrer Livio (2000), 4614 Hägendorf M18 00:45:35.3 804
120. Schmidlin Michael (1999), 5600 Lenzburg M20 00:45:38.7 739
121. Gast Fritz (1971), 4852 Rothrist M45 00:45:45.3 887
122. Schenker André (1970), 5013 Niedergösgen M45 00:45:47.3 886
123. Werfeli Jörg (1978), 5745 Safenwil M40 00:45:48.7 852
124. Nützi Daniel (1975), 4623 Neuendorf M40 00:45:49.2 852
125. Do Aido Paulo (1972), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M45 00:45:49.7 885
126. Schlatter Adrian (1965), 4053 Basel M50 00:45:58.1 891
127. Brönnimann Daniel (1962), 4450 Sissach M55 00:45:59.7 983
128. Bloch Urs (1971), 4600 Olten M45 00:46:00.6 881
129. Keller Reto (1984), 4800 Zofingen M35 00:46:01.1 822
130. Rösch Daniel (1975), 4533 Riedholz M40 00:46:05.0 845
131. Navarro Jose (1976), 4056 Basel M40 00:46:06.4 845
132. Gutknecht Lukas (1990), 2542 Pieterlen M20 00:46:08.3 726
133. Tschannen Andreas (1964), 4054 Basel M55 00:46:08.6 979
134. Wälti André (1965), 2572 Sutz M50 00:46:09.6 886
135. Zarantonello Michael (1973), 4057 Basel M45 00:46:15.0 875
136. von Känel Christoph (1959), 3714 Frutigen M60 00:46:24.4 1020
137. Kuenzler Sascha (1975), 8037 Zürich M40 00:46:26.9 836
138. Röösli Marc (1988), 4715 Herbetswil M20 00:46:30.9 715
139. Stöcklin Boris (1975), DE - 79618 Rheinfelden M40 00:46:34.4 833
140. Genhart Remo (1993), 8906 Bonstetten M20 00:46:51.6 706
141. Schild Urs (1954), 3655 Sigriswil M65 00:46:59.2 1024
142. Calarese Maurizio (1980), 3818 Grindelwald M35 00:47:10.0 792
143. Wyss Roger (1977), 4618 Boningen M40 00:47:11.5 817
144. Schindelholz Noel (1997), 4614 Hägendorf M20 00:47:12.8 696
145. Frener Beat (1978), 6044 Udligenswil M40 00:47:12.8 817
146. Frener Thomas (1976), 6072 Sachseln M40 00:47:13.2 817
147. Fuhrer Peter (1975), 4533 Riedholz M40 00:47:14.1 816
148. Weibel Gerold (1958), 4655 Stüsslingen M60 00:47:16.1 1002
149. Studer Andreas (1974), 4663 Aarburg M45 00:47:16.6 850
150. Aschwanden Markus (1968), 3114 Wichtrach M50 00:47:19.9 858
151. Nussbaum Markus (1974), 4542 Luterbach M45 00:47:28.7 845
152. Fankhauser Ueli (1957), 4914 Roggwil BE M60 00:47:29.6 998
153. Kohler Stefan (1969), 5042 Hirschthal M50 00:47:30.8 854
154. Willemin Claude (1960), 2855 Glovelier M55 00:47:37.6 946
155. Eschbach Martin (1985), 4466 Ormalingen M20 00:47:41.0 683
156. Gogniat Dominique (1952), 2714 Les Genevez JU M65 00:47:43.6 1009
157. Büttiker Marcel (1966), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M50 00:47:46.3 847
158. Flückiger Reto (1977), 3315 Bätterkinden M40 00:47:54.3 799
159. Kradolfer Stefan (1993), 2540 Grenchen M20 00:47:55.1 677
160. Kohler Pirmin (1984), 5043 Holziken M35 00:47:57.6 772
161. Rippstein Sebastian (1990), 4626 Niederbuchsiten M20 00:47:57.6 675
162. Bringold Andreas (1964), 4229 Beinwil SO M55 00:47:58.7 939
163. Mejeh Mathias (1983), 4500 Solothurn M35 00:48:02.7 770
164. Trauffer Martin (1967), 4313 Möhlin M50 00:48:04.6 840
165. Guldenfels Lorenz (1974), 4412 Nuglar M45 00:48:05.1 830
166. Zeller Peter (1965), 3764 Weissenburg M50 00:48:07.2 839
167. Furrer Stefan (1972), 6340 Baar M45 00:48:12.2 827
168. Ritter Michael (1987), 4466 Ormalingen M20 00:48:36.6 657
169. Heiri Theo (1963), 2540 Grenchen M55 00:48:43.5 922
170. Traub Roger (1958), 4457 Diegten M60 00:48:43.7 972
171. Wolf Rafael (1992), 4614 Hägendorf M20 00:48:46.0 653
172. Wullschleger Marcel (1969), 4600 Olten M50 00:48:48.5 822
173. Gubler Christian (1973), 4632 Trimbach M45 00:48:49.9 812
174. Gut Urs (1960), 6142 Gettnau M55 00:48:50.1 920
175. Infantino Noe (1990), 4500 Solothurn M20 00:48:58.3 647
176. Häfeli Konrad (1963), 4614 Hägendorf M55 00:48:59.8 916
177. Stüdeli Alexander (1968), 4512 Bellach M50 00:49:00.9 817
178. Streit Marc (1962), 3363 Oberönz M55 00:49:03.4 915
179. Schertenleib Stefan (1973), 3818 Grindelwald M45 00:49:03.8 806
180. Calavitta Marco (1975), 2540 Grenchen M40 00:49:05.5 770
181. Zingg René (1967), 4108 Witterswil M50 00:49:06.4 815
182. Hofer Urs (1960), 3380 Wangen an der Aare M55 00:49:07.5 913
183. Heller Andreas (1971), 4614 Hägendorf M45 00:49:08.1 805
184. Rentzel Christophe (1966), 4104 Oberwil BL M50 00:49:08.5 814
185. Droz Asael (1975), 2843 Châtillon JU M40 00:49:09.3 768
186. Nussbaumer Roland (1976), 5070 Frick M40 00:49:15.2 766
187. Weber Markus (1982), 3904 Naters M35 00:49:17.1 738
188. Wüthrich Rick (1975), 4565 Recherswil M40 00:49:19.3 764
189. Jäggi Martin (1968), 3413 Kaltacker M50 00:49:23.3 808
190. Zosso Heinz (1965), 4704 Niederbipp M50 00:49:30.6 805
191. Schläpfer Yves (1973), 3253 Schnottwil M45 00:49:35.9 793
192. Schulthess René (1956), 3506 Grosshöchstetten M60 00:49:40.9 952
193. Hagmann Cédric (1973), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil M45 00:49:40.9 791
194. Hügi Marcel (1962), 4500 Solothurn M55 00:49:43.4 900
195. Lutz Frank (1964), 4800 Zofingen M55 00:49:43.5 900
196. Schorno Andreas (1961), 5436 Würenlos M55 00:49:45.9 899
197. Dalbert Christian (1966), 4457 Diegten M50 00:49:46.4 799
198. Huber Silvan (1977), 4623 Neuendorf M40 00:49:47.6 752
199. Frieder Wilhelm (1955), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M60 00:49:47.9 949
200. Berger Hans (1962), 5012 Schönenwerd M55 00:49:54.9 896
201. Anklin Raffael (1994), 5000 Aarau M20 00:50:03.6 617
202. Chèvre Silver (1976), 2803 Bourrignon M40 00:50:04.1 745
203. Niklaus Marc (1979), 4614 Hägendorf M40 00:50:09.8 743
204. Wren Thomas (1973), 4500 Solothurn M45 00:50:14.2 778
205. Schacher Christian (1955), 4658 Däniken SO M60 00:50:15.6 940
206. Fleury Jean-Marc (1961), 2824 Vicques M55 00:50:21.1 886
207. Raddatz Frank (1965), 4702 Oensingen M50 00:50:24.2 784
208. Belloni Claudio (1987), 4500 Solothurn M20 00:50:29.2 606
209. Kiefer Marco (1981), 4652 Winznau M35 00:50:30.1 707
210. Zellweger Patrick (1994), 4514 Lommiswil M20 00:50:30.4 605
211. Di Franco Marco (1978), 4616 Kappel SO M40 00:50:30.5 734
212. Egger René (1962), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M55 00:50:31.1 883
213. Gut André (1987), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M20 00:50:31.3 605
214. Henes Bernhard (1978), 4622 Egerkingen M40 00:50:33.1 733
215. Spahr Thomas (1956), 3075 Rüfenacht BE M60 00:50:33.4 933
216. Neeser Roland (1982), 5043 Holziken M35 00:50:34.3 705
217. Amstalden Peter (1954), 3054 Schüpfen M65 00:50:42.2 948
218. Hardegger Stephan (1950), 3032 Hinterkappelen M65 00:50:51.5 945
219. Jauner Martin (1963), 4900 Langenthal M55 00:50:53.3 874
220. Thöni Gian Marco (1989), 3011 Bern M20 00:50:54.3 594
221. Gunziger Jwan (1973), 4628 Wolfwil M45 00:51:02.4 758
222. Schnetz Martin (1971), 4118 Rodersdorf M45 00:51:07.0 756
223. Gehrig Beat (1969), 4710 Balsthal M50 00:51:11.6 765
224. Csatlos Marcel (1966), 2540 Grenchen M50 00:51:12.5 764
225. Flück Ildar (1971), 4515 Oberdorf SO M45 00:51:21.8 750
226. Adam Beat (1977), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg M40 00:51:22.9 712
227. Widmer Valentin (1992), 8426 Lufingen M20 00:51:32.2 577
228. Troxler Andreas (1973), 6318 Walchwil M45 00:51:36.2 745
229. Huber Roland (1978), 4653 Obergösgen M40 00:51:38.2 706
230. Walter Roland (1988), 4616 Kappel SO M20 00:51:42.1 572
231. Tschopp Albert (1971), 4654 Lostorf M45 00:51:43.0 742
232. Müller Frank-Urs (1958), 4522 Rüttenen M60 00:51:46.7 908
233. Schori Christoph (1962), 4058 Basel M55 00:51:47.9 854
234. Jenny Rolf (1965), 4614 Hägendorf M50 00:51:50.9 749
235. Steiner Theo (1960), 6260 Reiden M55 00:51:53.8 852
236. Knapp Christian (1967), 8049 Zürich M50 00:51:59.2 746
237. Berger Dominic (1979), 4617 Gunzgen M40 00:52:03.5 695
238. Moll Patrick (1991), 2540 Grenchen M20 00:52:06.3 561
239. Gassmann Peter (1949), 4125 Riehen M70 00:52:10.8 1030
240. Richner Stephan (1973), 5442 Fislisbach M45 00:52:24.1 725
241. Wälchli Peter (1960), 4712 Laupersdorf M55 00:52:28.0 839
242. Schwager Urs (1964), 5600 Lenzburg M55 00:52:28.7 839
243. Esser Christian (1982), 4513 Langendorf M35 00:52:35.0 653
244. Muff Mario (1972), 4663 Aarburg M45 00:52:35.3 721
245. Rippstein Beat (1957), 8967 Widen M60 00:52:36.4 890
246. Trummer Manfred (1956), 4624 Härkingen M60 00:52:36.5 890
247. Barrer Rolf (1970), 4629 Fulenbach M45 00:52:42.7 718
248. Wildi Yannik (1998), 5032 Aarau Rohr M20 00:52:48.3 542
249. Hodel Thomas (1960), 6045 Meggen M55 00:52:52.1 831
250. Dill Peter (1967), 4456 Tenniken M50 00:52:57.3 722
251. Staffelbach Cedric (1993), 6244 Nebikon M20 00:52:58.8 537
252. Buess Ernst (1950), 4495 Zeglingen M65 00:53:03.4 899
253. Bosshart Christian (1966), 4614 Hägendorf M50 00:53:06.8 719
254. Lüthi Martin (1961), 4553 Subingen M55 00:53:07.4 825
255. Müller Philippe (1965), 4900 Langenthal M50 00:53:08.4 718
256. Wyttenbach Rudolf (1963), 3421 Lyssach M55 00:53:09.8 824
257. Walter Robin (1983), 4717 Mümliswil M35 00:53:16.3 636
258. Vock Ernst (1945), 5611 Anglikon M70 00:53:22.4 1008
259. Kundert Hanspeter (1944), 3612 Steffisburg M70 00:53:29.5 1006
260. Vuilliomenet Benoit (1978), 4500 Solothurn M40 00:53:30.5 659
261. Bachmann Beat (1972), 4600 Olten M45 00:53:32.7 697
262. Derendinger Philippe (1981), 4614 Hägendorf M35 00:53:36.0 627
263. Müller Frank (1962), 4710 Balsthal M55 00:53:49.5 809
264. Gisler Roman (1978), 3013 Bern M40 00:53:50.1 651
265. Herde Bernhard (1951), 3400 Burgdorf M65 00:53:51.3 882
266. Kaufmann Pius (1968), 6018 Buttisholz M50 00:53:51.6 700
267. Kurt Matthyas (1995), 4512 Bellach M20 00:53:52.7 512
268. Dirlam Marcel (1971), 4614 Hägendorf M45 00:53:53.9 689
269. Pfefferli Jürg (1963), 4632 Trimbach M55 00:53:57.1 807
270. Schmid Peter (1956), 3363 Oberönz M60 00:54:02.8 860
271. Herde Othmar (1957), 3053 Münchenbuchsee M60 00:54:10.2 857
272. Boerner Tim (1975), 4513 Langendorf M40 00:54:10.8 642
273. Dietiker Simon (1970), 4524 Günsberg M45 00:54:25.3 676
274. Lyhme Lars (1977), 3097 Liebefeld M40 00:54:26.0 636
275. Volken Nicolas (2000), 4710 Balsthal M18 00:54:29.4 570
276. Elsasser David (1976), 8805 Richterswil M40 00:54:30.2 634
277. Rennhard Urban (1967), 4581 Küttigkofen M50 00:54:34.1 683
278. Benkö Roland (1960), 4600 Olten M55 00:54:38.3 791
279. Debrunner Jörg (1967), 4655 Stüsslingen M50 00:54:43.5 680
280. Müller Samuel (1986), 4500 Solothurn M20 00:54:53.6 484
281. Aeschbacher Jakob (1958), 3457 Wasen im Emmental M60 00:54:56.6 841
282. Schacher Josef (1955), 4522 Rüttenen M60 00:55:00.3 839
283. Hirtner Markus (1966), 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi M50 00:55:00.6 673
284. Schreiber Hans-Jakob (1966), 5012 Schönenwerd M50 00:55:01.5 672
285. Vogel Fabian (2001), 4614 Hägendorf M18 00:55:03.4 556
286. Küttel Christian (1965), 8134 Adliswil M50 00:55:05.8 671
287. Edwards James (1953), 4460 Gelterkinden M65 00:55:06.6 856
288. Widmer Daniel (1960), 8309 Nürensdorf M55 00:55:10.1 780
289. Schneider Georg (1950), 6353 Weggis M65 00:55:24.0 850
290. Widmann Alfred (1957), 4002 Basel M60 00:55:33.9 828
291. Rufer Stefan (1988), 4500 Solothurn M20 00:55:41.4 462
292. Pretterklieber Ruppert (1961), 9213 Hauptwil M55 00:55:48.0 766
293. Obrist Martin (1967), 4556 Aeschi SO M50 00:55:50.0 653
294. Langolf Igor (1985), 4614 Hägendorf M20 00:55:50.2 458
295. Quidort Marcel (1958), 5034 Suhr M60 00:55:54.2 821
296. Hochstrasser Maximilian (1989), 3007 Bern M20 00:56:05.3 451
297. Bugnard Denis (1948), 4514 Lommiswil M70 00:56:23.7 953
298. Fasnacht Stefan (1957), 5014 Gretzenbach M60 00:56:27.3 809
299. Locher Florian (1979), 4614 Hägendorf M40 00:56:29.3 584
300. Leutenegger Josef (1944), 4416 Bubendorf M70 00:56:34.3 950
301. Nelissen Josef (1965), 5442 Fislisbach M50 00:56:36.5 634
302. Rickenbacher Bruno (1949), 4495 Zeglingen M70 00:56:44.6 946
303. Fringeli SDF (1980), 2827 Mervelier M35 00:56:49.4 545
304. Lädrach Hansjürg (1955), 4912 Aarwangen M60 00:56:50.0 801
305. Müller Bruno (1959), 6023 Rothenburg M60 00:56:54.4 799
306. Buser Franz (1963), 3075 Rüfenacht BE M55 00:57:02.0 738
307. Gut Rolf (1958), 4853 Riken AG M60 00:57:03.9 796
308. Weber Kurt (1960), 4900 Langenthal M55 00:57:19.0 732
309. Spring Hanspeter (1951), 3052 Zollikofen M65 00:57:19.9 810
310. Schmid Marc (1985), 5102 Rupperswil M20 00:57:26.8 413
311. Kopp Felix (1969), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M50 00:57:37.9 609
312. Scheiwiller Ruedi (1956), 4542 Luterbach M60 00:57:53.8 778
313. Fluri Toni (1951), 4702 Oensingen M65 00:58:05.3 794
314. Moreno Alberto (1962), 4144 Arlesheim M55 00:58:10.6 713
315. Bertschinger Erwin (1962), 8604 Volketswil M55 00:58:11.5 713
316. Kern Stefan (1963), 4528 Zuchwil M55 00:58:12.9 712
317. Müller Hans Walter (1958), 4500 Solothurn M60 00:58:13.8 771
318. Wehrli Bernhard (1973), 5303 Würenlingen M45 00:58:13.9 583
319. Handschin Stingelin Christoph (1966), 4147 Aesch BL M50 00:58:20.2 592
320. Pärli Fritz (1955), 3054 Schüpfen M60 00:58:26.4 767
321. Däster Martin (1980), 4614 Hägendorf M35 00:58:28.6 502
322. Eggenschwiler Beat (1946), 4719 Ramiswil M70 00:58:30.1 914
323. Stampfli Daniel (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M50 00:58:34.9 587
324. Stanco Roman (1995), SK - 3491 Lubochna M20 00:58:36.8 381
325. Rudolf Peter (1962), 4632 Trimbach M55 00:58:45.8 700
326. Sablone Gregorio (1937), 8049 Zürich M70 00:58:46.0 909
327. Brand Urs (1974), 4900 Langenthal M45 00:58:51.2 568
328. Jäggi Beat (1955), 4624 Härkingen M60 00:58:57.5 756
329. Furrer Urs (1964), 4614 Hägendorf M55 00:58:58.3 696
330. Piller Hubert (1967), 3185 Schmitten FR M50 00:59:04.8 575
331. Ernst Edi (1951), 5012 Schönenwerd M65 00:59:26.2 766
332. Studer Rafael (1987), 4703 Kestenholz M20 00:59:36.1 354
333. Roth Kurt (1959), 4632 Trimbach M60 00:59:39.6 741
334. Gubler Heinz (1953), 3705 Faulensee M65 00:59:45.5 760
335. Staub Felix (1950), 4702 Oensingen M65 00:59:47.0 759
336. Fluri Andi (1955), 4712 Laupersdorf M60 00:59:58.7 735
337. Paurevic Zdravko (1966), 4713 Matzendorf M50 01:00:00.2 552
338. Merlach Claude (1967), 2564 Bellmund M50 01:00:05.8 550
339. de Sousa Patrick (1981), 4000 Basel M35 01:00:06.5 461
340. Minder Ernst (1949), 4538 Oberbipp M70 01:00:32.2 876
341. Smit Johan (1985), NL - 1531 Wormer M20 01:00:35.7 326
342. Schröder Jan-Hagen (1976), 4500 Solothurn M40 01:00:37.3 481
343. Truempler Oliver (1970), 4600 Olten M45 01:00:40.4 524
344. Uribe Antonio (1972), 4153 Reinach BL M45 01:00:46.3 521
345. Fürst Wolfgang (1964), 5012 Eppenberg M55 01:00:47.1 655
346. Neuhaus Simon (1953), 8400 Winterthur M65 01:01:09.3 731
347. Andermatt Alfonso (1946), 6340 Baar M70 01:01:20.2 861
348. Nedic Goran (1971), 4717 Mümliswil M45 01:01:49.4 496
349. Bürki Hanspeter (1958), 3427 Utzenstorf M60 01:01:59.2 692
350. Bütikofer Walter (1954), 3309 Kernenried M65 01:02:02.2 713
351. Keller Ernst (1952), 5605 Dottikon M65 01:02:13.4 709
352. Trifari Vincenzo (1959), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M60 01:02:20.6 685
353. Zwahlen Arvid (1994), 5615 Fahrwangen M20 01:02:43.5 268
354. Läderach Beat (1958), 4717 Mümliswil M60 01:02:52.5 673
355. Watson Donald (1958), 1700 Fribourg M60 01:02:52.6 673
356. Leimgruber Martin (1951), 4653 Obergösgen M65 01:03:37.2 680
357. Jeanneret-Grosjean Claude (1955), 8046 Zürich M60 01:03:47.6 654
358. Gugger Ruedi (1960), 4632 Trimbach M55 01:04:04.8 583
359. Gut Paul (1948), 5442 Fislisbach M70 01:04:43.4 798
360. Hofstetter Mauricio (1980), 4702 Oensingen M35 01:04:55.6 337
361. Steffen Peter (1957), 3400 Burgdorf M60 01:04:59.9 629
362. Fiechter Oskar (1964), 4142 Münchenstein M55 01:05:00.3 562
363. Geiger Christoph (1942), 2502 Biel/Bienne M70 01:05:34.1 783
364. Bühler D.J. Wale (1958), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M60 01:06:01.4 607
365. Mühlemann Gerhard (1961), 3600 Thun M55 01:06:29.5 529
366. Braun Roland Uwe (1968), 4132 Muttenz M50 01:07:02.2 383
367. Müller Anton (1945), 4719 Ramiswil M70 01:10:00.2 700
368. Lambelet Jean-Michel (1948), 2406 La Brévine M70 01:11:17.3 676
369. Belser Hans (1945), 4513 Langendorf M70 01:15:35.5 597
370. Moser Peter (1966), 5734 Reinach AG M50 01:17:34.4 128
371. Lenz Dietmar (1954), DE - 75233 Tiefenbronn M65 01:17:57.5 382