Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2019

Männer 20

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Schmid Jonathan (1992), 3715 Adelboden 00:32:20.7 1106
2. Hunt Jérémy (1992), 2900 Porrentruy 00:32:20.9 1106
3. Lehmann Cédric (1995), 3326 Krauchthal 00:32:31.2 1101
4. Lustenberger Daniel (1992), 6010 Kriens 00:33:07.2 1084
5. Rolli Dominik (1996), 3096 Oberbalm 00:33:19.4 1079
6. Rüttimann Jan (1995), 9033 Untereggen 00:34:14.2 1053
7. Bucher Cyril (1997), 3400 Burgdorf 00:35:18.0 1024
8. Hohl Thomas (1986), 4054 Basel 00:36:03.0 1003
9. Butty Xavier (1987), 4562 Biberist 00:36:50.3 983
10. Hohl Christian (1989), 4052 Basel 00:37:12.3 972
11. Eggenschwiler Bernhard (1985), 5036 Oberentfelden 00:37:56.1 952
12. Widmer Severin (1988), 4653 Obergösgen 00:38:01.6 950
13. Michiel Zersenay (1998), 4125 Riehen 00:38:21.6 941
14. Nussbaumer André (1987), 4537 Wiedlisbach 00:38:23.7 940
15. Marocchi Jordi (1985), 4500 Solothurn 00:39:01.9 922
16. Wüthrich Simon Andreas (1995), 3627 Heimberg 00:39:52.4 899
17. Bänninger Christoph (1985), 2545 Selzach 00:40:37.1 878
18. Kast Simon (1997), 3634 Thierachern 00:40:44.3 875
19. Rotach Dominik (1985), 8330 Pfäffikon ZH 00:41:04.5 866
20. Schwab Alexander (1988), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 00:41:18.2 859
21. Hümbelin Christoph (1989), 4655 Rohr b. Olten 00:41:39.9 849
22. Zumsteg Tobias (1993), 5426 Lengnau AG 00:41:41.3 849
23. Liechti Marc (1999), 3634 Thierachern 00:41:54.7 842
24. Mühlemann Ramon (1996), 3600 Thun 00:42:11.4 835
25. Hug Matthias (1985), 4632 Trimbach 00:42:23.5 829
26. Guldimann Simon (1994), 4146 Hochwald 00:42:50.7 817
27. Wälchli Matthias (1992), 4537 Wiedlisbach 00:43:06.8 809
28. Allemann Joel (1987), 3110 Münsingen 00:43:39.7 794
29. Allenbach Silvan (1988), 8907 Wettswil 00:43:43.6 792
30. Siegfried Peter (1987), 4713 Matzendorf 00:43:45.2 792
31. Emch Remo (1989), 4500 Solothurn 00:43:52.6 788
32. Volpi Simon (1985), 3053 Münchenbuchsee 00:43:58.8 785
33. Prumbaum Nils (1997), 8046 Zürich 00:44:03.5 783
34. Bloque Randy (1985), 2827 Mervelier 00:44:55.6 759
35. Kocher Matthias (1987), 4528 Zuchwil 00:45:04.8 755
36. Vögtlin Christoph (1991), 4713 Matzendorf 00:45:10.8 752
37. Bloque Jonas (1986), 2854 Bassecourt 00:45:13.8 751
38. Schlegel Yann (1990), 4600 Olten 00:45:32.1 742
39. Schmidlin Michael (1999), 5600 Lenzburg 00:45:38.7 739
40. Gutknecht Lukas (1990), 2542 Pieterlen 00:46:08.3 726
41. Röösli Marc (1988), 4715 Herbetswil 00:46:30.9 715
42. Genhart Remo (1993), 8906 Bonstetten 00:46:51.6 706
43. Schindelholz Noel (1997), 4614 Hägendorf 00:47:12.8 696
44. Eschbach Martin (1985), 4466 Ormalingen 00:47:41.0 683
45. Kradolfer Stefan (1993), 2540 Grenchen 00:47:55.1 677
46. Rippstein Sebastian (1990), 4626 Niederbuchsiten 00:47:57.6 675
47. Ritter Michael (1987), 4466 Ormalingen 00:48:36.6 657
48. Wolf Rafael (1992), 4614 Hägendorf 00:48:46.0 653
49. Infantino Noe (1990), 4500 Solothurn 00:48:58.3 647
50. Anklin Raffael (1994), 5000 Aarau 00:50:03.6 617
51. Belloni Claudio (1987), 4500 Solothurn 00:50:29.2 606
52. Zellweger Patrick (1994), 4514 Lommiswil 00:50:30.4 605
53. Gut André (1987), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:50:31.3 605
54. Thöni Gian Marco (1989), 3011 Bern 00:50:54.3 594
55. Widmer Valentin (1992), 8426 Lufingen 00:51:32.2 577
56. Walter Roland (1988), 4616 Kappel SO 00:51:42.1 572
57. Moll Patrick (1991), 2540 Grenchen 00:52:06.3 561
58. Wildi Yannik (1998), 5032 Aarau Rohr 00:52:48.3 542
59. Staffelbach Cedric (1993), 6244 Nebikon 00:52:58.8 537
60. Kurt Matthyas (1995), 4512 Bellach 00:53:52.7 512
61. Müller Samuel (1986), 4500 Solothurn 00:54:53.6 484
62. Rufer Stefan (1988), 4500 Solothurn 00:55:41.4 462
63. Langolf Igor (1985), 4614 Hägendorf 00:55:50.2 458
64. Hochstrasser Maximilian (1989), 3007 Bern 00:56:05.3 451
65. Schmid Marc (1985), 5102 Rupperswil 00:57:26.8 413
66. Stanco Roman (1995), SK - 3491 Lubochna 00:58:36.8 381
67. Studer Rafael (1987), 4703 Kestenholz 00:59:36.1 354
68. Smit Johan (1985), NL - 1531 Wormer 01:00:35.7 326
69. Zwahlen Arvid (1994), 5615 Fahrwangen 01:02:43.5 268