Resultate Trophée de la Tour de Moron 2019

Overall Männer

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Hunt Jérémy (1992), 2900 Porrentruy M20 00:51:41.0 1162
2. Quinodoz Bastien (1995), 1908 Riddes M20 00:55:27.0 1102
3. Ritter Beat (1977), 3752 Wimmis M40 00:55:36.0 1112
4. Bailly Gilles (1977), 2742 Perrefitte M40 00:56:26.0 1099
5. Orlandi Yan (1974), 2800 Delémont M45 00:57:08.0 1089
6. Vitali Bruno (1994), 2824 Vicques M20 00:57:37.0 1066
7. Jeanbourquin Patrick (1979), 2340 Le Noirmont M40 00:58:13.0 1071
8. Rotzetter Marc (2000), 1718 Rechthalten M18 00:58:40.0 1000
9. Morand Michaël (1983), 2738 Court M35 00:58:54.0 1047
10. Puls Klaas (1973), 4800 Zofingen M45 01:00:02.0 1043
11. Messerli Rolf (1967), 3632 Oberstocken M50 01:00:31.0 1073
12. Chenal Raphaël (1974), 2364 Saint-Brais M45 01:00:56.0 1029
13. Bailly Steve (1982), 2743 Eschert M35 01:01:16.0 1009
14. Lehmann Oliver (1972), 4114 Hofstetten SO M45 01:01:24.0 1021
15. Flacher Andreas (1965), 3550 Langnau im Emmental M50 01:01:32.0 1057
16. Stadelmann Claude (1981), 2807 Pleigne M35 01:01:32.0 1004
17. Kunz Armin (1969), 3014 Bern M50 01:02:04.0 1049
18. Vallat Pierre-Alain (1975), 2903 Villars Sur Fontenais M40 01:02:13.0 1007
19. Boutellier André (1972), 5033 Buchs AG M45 01:02:19.0 1007
20. Schweizer Andreas (1981), 4464 Maisprach M35 01:02:50.0 984
21. Schmid Dario (1990), 2740 Moutier M20 01:03:04.0 979
22. Oester Christophe (1980), 2720 Tramelan M35 01:03:14.0 978
23. Schönbucher Marc (1983), 5015 Erlinsbach SO M35 01:03:28.0 974
24. Leugger Flurin (1995), 4144 Arlesheim M20 01:03:44.0 968
25. Parrat Philippe (1986), 2852 Courtételle M20 01:03:48.0 967
26. Choffat Jean-Luc (1995), 2887 Soubey M20 01:03:50.0 967
27. Lachat Stéphane (1981), 2740 Moutier M35 01:03:55.0 967
28. Hagenbuch Daniel (1971), 5443 Niederrohrdorf M45 01:04:11.0 978
29. Leibundgut Fritz (1965), 3700 Spiez M50 01:04:29.0 1012
30. Wüthrich Simon Andreas (1995), 3627 Heimberg M20 01:04:50.0 951
31. Bonati Jonas (1999), 2926 Boncourt M20 01:04:50.0 951
32. Schmid Ernst (1965), 6044 Udligenswil M50 01:05:15.0 1001
33. Dobler Yannick (1996), 2855 Glovelier M20 01:05:19.0 943
34. Cattin Joël (1990), 2800 Delémont M20 01:05:27.0 941
35. Leuenberger Pascal (1979), 4912 Aarwangen M40 01:05:32.0 955
36. Schär Michaël (1984), 2902 Fontenais M35 01:05:36.0 940
37. Voyame Vincent (1963), 2854 Bassecourt M55 01:06:04.0 1036
38. Ammann Roman (1995), 4914 Roggwil BE M20 01:06:16.0 927
39. Wyss Sascha (1972), 4632 Trimbach M45 01:06:25.0 943
40. Hofer Michael (1985), 2800 Delémont M20 01:06:34.0 923
41. Jörg Martin (1964), 3232 Ins M55 01:06:46.0 1026
42. Läderach Cédric (1977), 4132 Muttenz M40 01:06:49.0 934
43. Schindelholz Bastian (1993), 2823 Courcelon M20 01:07:00.0 916
44. Boillat Stève (1983), 2345 Le Cerneux-Veusil M35 01:07:09.0 915
45. Schlosser Christian (1969), 4658 Däniken SO M50 01:07:37.0 965
46. Christen Hans (1956), 6142 Gettnau M60 01:07:49.0 1083
47. Burkhard Patrick (1980), 5000 Aarau M35 01:07:50.0 904
48. Mühlethaler Marc (1982), 4564 Obergerlafingen M35 01:07:51.0 903
49. Nydegger Beat (1961), 1716 Schwarzsee M55 01:08:03.0 1008
50. Borruat Gilles (1992), 2830 Courrendlin M20 01:08:09.0 897
51. Queloz Stéphane (1977), 2340 Le Noirmont M40 01:08:21.0 910
52. Lüthi Klemens (1963), 4566 Halten M55 01:08:24.0 1002
53. Sollberger John (1975), 2608 Courtelary M40 01:08:26.0 909
54. Hertzeisen Bastien (1986), 2843 Châtillon JU M20 01:08:29.0 892
55. Jeker Markus (1966), 4710 Balsthal M50 01:08:41.0 949
56. Frund Aurélien (1978), 2803 Bourrignon M40 01:08:42.0 904
57. Frischknecht Reto (1965), 4528 Zuchwil M50 01:08:56.0 945
58. Gerber Eric (1965), 2802 Develier M50 01:09:05.0 943
59. Zuber Raphaël (1977), 2950 Courgenay M40 01:09:10.0 897
60. Bloque Jonas (1986), 2854 Bassecourt M20 01:09:12.0 880
61. Zuccoli Maël (1986), 2735 Malleray M20 01:09:15.0 879
62. Gisler Beat (1963), 4719 Ramiswil M55 01:09:22.0 989
63. Linder Simon (1976), 4513 Langendorf M40 01:09:23.0 893
64. Thomann Ueli (1966), 3600 Thun M50 01:09:39.0 934
65. Hagmann Hugues (1965), 4653 Obergösgen M50 01:09:42.0 933
66. Strahm Alec (1998), 2720 Tramelan M20 01:09:45.0 871
67. Pagani Livio (1982), 2340 Le Noirmont M35 01:09:45.0 873
68. Imhof Cedric (1974), 2740 Moutier M45 01:10:03.0 885
69. Lucchina Julien (1978), 2800 Delémont M40 01:10:05.0 882
70. Kiener Raphael (1988), 2740 Moutier M20 01:10:13.0 864
71. Caroli Mathieu (1986), 2502 Bienne M20 01:10:21.0 861
72. Hodel Pius (1964), 6218 Ettiswil M55 01:10:24.0 974
73. Lapaire David (1996), 2710 Tavannes M20 01:10:34.0 858
74. Queloz Laurent (1986), 2800 Delémont M20 01:10:51.0 853
75. Becker-Wiedemann Bernd Ulrich (1970), 4528 Zuchwil M45 01:11:00.0 870
76. Enz Daren (1982), 5012 Schönenwerd M35 01:11:15.0 848
77. Chèvre Silver (1976), 2803 Bourrignon M40 01:11:20.0 862
78. Moser Kurt (1964), 5503 Schafisheim M55 01:11:26.0 959
79. Rueb Enrico (1960), DE - 79618 Rheinfelden M55 01:11:40.0 956
80. Schild Urs (1954), 3655 Sigriswil M65 01:11:49.0 1063
81. Morand Jean-Pierre (1959), 2735 Bévilard M60 01:11:57.0 1027
82. Wolff Yann (1975), 2800 Delémont M40 01:12:12.0 848
83. Caviezel Reto (1980), 5018 Erlinsbach M35 01:12:13.0 833
84. Hammer Jörg (1982), 6004 Luzern M35 01:12:21.0 831
85. Lötscher Nicolas (1984), 2560 Nidau M35 01:12:21.0 831
86. Habegger Fritz (1960), 2563 Ipsach M55 01:12:22.0 946
87. Breitler Sven (1966), 2013 Milvignes M50 01:12:27.0 891
88. Riedweg Jörg (1964), 3373 Heimenhausen M55 01:12:36.0 942
89. Allemann Dayle (1994), 2735 Bévilard M20 01:12:55.0 820
90. Geiser Antoine (1998), 2710 Tavannes M20 01:12:55.0 820
91. Vetter Gilbert (1966), FR - 68480 Bendorf M50 01:13:03.0 882
92. Siegfried Peter (1987), 4713 Matzendorf M20 01:13:18.0 814
93. Müller Thibaud (1996), 2740 Moutier M20 01:13:22.0 813
94. Fasciati Fernando (1976), 4600 Olten M40 01:13:34.0 827
95. Droz Asaël (1975), 2843 Châtillon JU M40 01:13:50.0 822
96. Docourt Laurentin (1995), 2608 Courtelary M20 01:13:54.0 804
97. von Gunten Markus (1965), 2544 Bettlach M50 01:14:00.0 868
98. Gaillard Laurent (1959), 2000 Neuchâtel M60 01:14:33.0 993
99. Nussbaum Markus (1974), 4542 Luterbach M45 01:14:40.0 811
100. Lüthi Martin (1976), 2536 Plagne M40 01:14:46.0 808
101. Weibel Gerold (1958), 4655 Stüsslingen M60 01:15:04.0 986
102. Minder Mickaël (1977), 2735 Malleray-Bévilard M40 01:15:04.0 803
103. Bürgi Thomas (1971), 6410 Goldau M45 01:15:06.0 804
104. Schenker André (1970), 5013 Niedergösgen M45 01:15:09.0 804
105. Zosso Heinz (1965), 4704 Niederbipp M50 01:15:14.0 849
106. Gut Urs (1960), 6142 Gettnau M55 01:15:15.0 904
107. Howald Walter (1952), 4553 Subingen M65 01:15:16.0 1018
108. Willemin Claude (1960), 2855 Glovelier M55 01:15:33.0 899
109. Allimann Denis (1971), 2853 Courfaivre M45 01:16:07.0 788
110. Rudolf von Rohr René (1966), 2545 Selzach M50 01:16:15.0 833
111. Traub Roger (1958), 4457 Diegten M60 01:16:30.0 966
112. Widmer Marc (1977), 4600 Olten M40 01:16:32.0 779
113. Bünder Marcel (1969), 4710 Balsthal M50 01:16:39.0 827
114. Häfeli Konrad (1963), 4614 Hägendorf M55 01:16:53.0 880
115. Amacher Jérôme (1987), 2735 Malleray-Bévilard M20 01:17:20.0 748
116. Gubler Christian (1973), 4632 Trimbach M45 01:17:22.0 768
117. Oliveira Manuel (1965), 2000 Neuchâtel M50 01:17:26.0 815
118. Röösli Marc (1988), 4715 Herbetswil M20 01:17:29.0 746
119. Bonati Jean Pierre (1960), 2926 Boncourt M55 01:17:32.0 870
120. Stüdeli Alexander (1968), 4512 Bellach M50 01:17:34.0 813
121. Joray Thibault (1998), 2829 Vermes M20 01:17:38.0 743
122. Bossi Graziano (1979), 6959 Piandera M40 01:17:40.0 761
123. Do Aido Paulo (1972), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M45 01:17:55.0 759
124. Lapaire Mathieu (1984), 2800 Delémont M35 01:17:58.0 740
125. Burkhard Eduard (1964), 2502 Biel/Bienne M55 01:18:14.0 860
126. Fankhauser Ueli (1957), 4914 Roggwil BE M60 01:18:14.0 943
127. Schacher Christian (1955), 4658 Däniken SO M60 01:18:24.0 941
128. Schweizer Daniel (1992), 4600 Olten M20 01:18:38.0 727
129. Looser Chris (1963), 3095 Spiegel b. Bern M55 01:18:53.0 851
130. Holzer Richard (1972), 2832 Rebeuvelier M45 01:19:04.0 741
131. Zeller Peter (1965), 3764 Weissenburg M50 01:19:37.0 782
132. Burri Yann (1976), 2720 Tramelan M40 01:19:41.0 729
133. Bourquin Yannik (1981), 2720 Tramelan M35 01:19:42.0 712
134. Siegenthaler Hervé (1977), 2800 Delémont M40 01:19:42.0 729
135. Joray Daniel (1971), 2829 Vermes M45 01:19:50.0 729
136. Jeanbourquin Fabien (1960), 1227 Carouge M55 01:19:58.0 835
137. Flückiger Reto (1977), 3315 Bätterkinden M40 01:20:02.0 724
138. Müller Daniel (1966), 4106 Therwil M50 01:20:15.0 772
139. Ruchti Tobias (2005), 3380 Wangen an der Aare M18 01:20:37.0 626
140. Bosshart Christian (1966), 4614 Hägendorf M50 01:20:37.0 766
141. Vögtlin Christoph (1991), 4713 Matzendorf M20 01:21:07.0 687
142. Lüthi Michael (1991), 2735 Valbirse M20 01:21:19.0 684
143. Frieder Wilhelm (1955), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M60 01:21:36.0 898
144. Bringold Andreas (1964), 4229 Beinwil SO M55 01:21:37.0 811
145. Esat Kiraç (1963), 2540 Grenchen M55 01:21:52.0 807
146. Zürcher Frédéric (1968), 2504 Biel/Bienne M50 01:21:57.0 746
147. Amstutz Jonathan (1993), 2732 Reconvilier M20 01:21:58.0 673
148. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal M55 01:22:02.0 805
149. Baour Nicolas (1981), 2738 Court M35 01:22:03.0 674
150. Corbacho David (1978), 2800 Delémont M40 01:22:20.0 687
151. Boillat Jacques (1974), 2345 Les Breuleux M45 01:22:22.0 689
152. Stöcklin Boris (1975), DE - 79618 Rheinfelden M40 01:22:23.0 686
153. Buess Ernst (1950), 4495 Zeglingen M65 01:23:00.0 918
154. Rosse Christophe (1982), 2830 Courrendlin M35 01:23:10.0 656
155. Emch Remo (1989), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:23:15.0 653
156. Paupe Eric (1966), 2882 St-Ursanne M50 01:23:17.0 726
157. Berger Hans (1962), 5012 Schönenwerd M55 01:23:29.0 784
158. Buess Gustav (1947), 4452 Itingen M70 01:23:38.0 1033
159. Ruchti Hans (1970), 3323 Bäriswil BE M45 01:23:49.0 666
160. Schneider Georg (1950), 6353 Weggis M65 01:23:55.0 906
161. Coeudevez Gaël (1986), 2853 Courfaivre M20 01:24:19.0 635
162. Dalbert Christian (1966), 4457 Diegten M50 01:24:21.0 709
163. Schmid Peter (1956), 3363 Oberönz M60 01:24:37.0 857
164. Cardinale Giuseppe (1970), 4410 Liestal M45 01:25:02.0 646
165. Redwanz Boris (1967), 2824 Vicques M50 01:25:15.0 696
166. Adam Beat (1977), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg M40 01:25:23.0 638
167. Stocker Toni (1948), 4613 Rickenbach SO M70 01:25:34.0 1011
168. Schwiete Peter (1954), 2544 Bettlach M65 01:25:53.0 880
169. Herde Bernhard (1951), 3400 Burgdorf M65 01:26:01.0 878
170. Burkhard Julien (1994), 2502 Biel/Bienne M20 01:26:42.0 597
171. Curty Nicolas (1972), 2735 Malleray-Bévilard M45 01:26:44.0 619
172. Kurt Matthyas (1995), 4512 Bellach M20 01:26:47.0 595
173. Schneeberger Martin (1955), 4500 Solothurn M60 01:27:05.0 824
174. Ammann Urs (1965), 4914 Roggwil BE M50 01:27:37.0 659
175. Dietiker Simon (1970), 4524 Günsberg M45 01:27:57.0 600
176. Schnyder Patrick (1974), 2534 Orvin M45 01:27:59.0 599
177. Menz Roman (1965), 4144 Arlesheim M50 01:27:59.0 654
178. Dirlam Marcel (1971), 4614 Hägendorf M45 01:28:26.0 592
179. Beuchat Arnould (1954), 2885 Epauvillers M65 01:28:37.0 845
180. Seitz Jürg (1959), 4115 Mariastein M60 01:28:39.0 802
181. Boegli Patrick (1976), 2362 Montfaucon M40 01:28:53.0 582
182. Wahl Didier (1968), 1418 Vuarrens M50 01:28:55.0 639
183. Nefs Rini (1974), 2340 Le Noirmont M45 01:29:02.0 582
184. Volken Nicolas (2000), 4710 Balsthal M18 01:29:35.0 473
185. Gubler Heinz (1953), 3705 Faulensee M65 01:29:54.0 828
186. Fleury Stephane (1970), 2830 Courrendlin M45 01:30:02.0 567
187. Bertschinger Erwin (1962), 8604 Volketswil M55 01:30:12.0 686
188. Fink Werner (1948), 5415 Nussbaumen AG M70 01:30:30.0 955
189. Dobler Jean-Robert (1956), 2824 Vicques M60 01:30:36.0 776
190. Chevillat Denis (1958), 2362 Montfaucon M60 01:30:57.0 771
191. Locher Florian (1979), 4614 Hägendorf M40 01:31:01.0 548
192. Hirtner Markus (1966), 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi M50 01:31:13.0 604
193. Bugnard Denis (1948), 4514 Lommiswil M70 01:31:14.0 946
194. Kaeser Jean-Pierre (1948), 4153 Reinach BL M70 01:31:41.0 941
195. Debrunner Jörg (1967), 4655 Stüsslingen M50 01:32:07.0 590
196. Oliveira Edgar (1980), 2735 Malleray M35 01:32:13.0 510
197. Eggenschwiler Beat (1946), 4719 Ramiswil M70 01:32:19.0 934
198. Dousse Christophe (1968), 2340 Le Noirmont M50 01:32:22.0 587
199. Ramseier Marc (1977), 2502 Biel/Bienne M40 01:32:43.0 521
200. Rebetez Vincent (1972), 2714 Les Genevez (Ju) M45 01:32:45.0 523
201. Hirschi Roger (1961), 2555 Brügg BE M55 01:33:01.0 645
202. Genet Adrien (1999), FR - 25140 Charquemont M20 01:33:22.0 489
203. Rossi Danilo (1990), 2735 Bévilard M20 01:33:43.0 483
204. Röthlisberger Christian (1981), 2362 Montfaucon M35 01:33:52.0 483
205. Obrist Martin (1967), 4556 Aeschi SO M50 01:34:04.0 561
206. Edwards James (1953), 4460 Gelterkinden M65 01:34:07.0 773
207. Weber Edy (1962), 4852 Rothrist M55 01:34:22.0 625
208. Meister Heinz (1959), 2552 Orpund M60 01:34:50.0 719
209. Ernst Edi (1951), 5012 Schönenwerd M65 01:35:01.0 761
210. Rodriguez Sébastien (1988), 2900 Porrentruy M20 01:35:04.0 461
211. Widmann Alfred (1957), 4002 Basel M60 01:35:08.0 715
212. Müller Hans Walter (1958), 4500 Solothurn M60 01:36:02.0 703
213. Moreno Alberto (1962), 4144 Arlesheim M55 01:36:36.0 593
214. Traub Kurt (1945), 4052 Basel M70 01:37:07.0 878
215. Rickenbacher Bruno (1949), 4495 Zeglingen M70 01:37:12.0 877
216. Jeanneret-Grosjean Claude (1955), 8046 Zürich M60 01:37:32.0 682
217. Schilling Till (1970), 2853 Courfaivre M45 01:37:42.0 444
218. Neuhaus Simon (1953), 8400 Winterthur M65 01:38:33.0 715
219. Läderach Beat (1958), 4717 Mümliswil M60 01:39:46.0 652
220. Boegli Mathias (1976), 2732 Loveresse M40 01:39:57.0 406
221. Steffen Peter (1957), 3400 Burgdorf M60 01:40:35.0 641
222. Dabner Otto (1969), 2540 Grenchen M50 01:40:53.0 456
223. Gysin Ernst (1945), 4515 Oberdorf SO M70 01:41:23.0 829
224. Schärer Thomas (1967), 3213 Liebistorf M50 01:41:31.0 447
225. Solignac Hervé (1972), 2740 Moutier M45 01:42:29.0 368
226. Däster Martin (1980), 4614 Hägendorf M35 01:43:19.0 330
227. Watson Donald (1958), 1700 Fribourg M60 01:43:26.0 603
228. Affolter Grégory (1984), 2735 Malleray-Bévilard M35 01:43:42.0 324
229. Bühler D.J. Wale (1958), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M60 01:43:55.0 596
230. Oesch Linus (2000), 4563 Gerlafingen M18 01:44:58.0 211
231. Linder Tommy (1992), 2720 Tramelan M20 01:45:39.0 290
232. Meili Bruno (1946), 1452 Les Rasses M70 01:45:45.0 778
233. Geiger Christoph (1942), 2502 Biel/Bienne M70 01:46:03.0 775
234. Nedic Goran (1971), 4717 Mümliswil M45 01:46:08.0 310
235. Bürki Hanspeter (1958), 3427 Utzenstorf M60 01:46:33.0 561
236. Pécaut Bernard (1949), 2735 Bévilard M70 01:49:30.0 735
237. Fiechter Oskar (1964), 4142 Münchenstein M55 01:49:49.0 400
238. Fluri Andi (1955), 4712 Laupersdorf M60 01:50:13.0 511
239. Bolliger Fredy (1950), 5036 Oberentfelden M65 01:51:55.0 541
240. Triantafillou Christos (1968), 3004 Bern M50 01:51:56.0 287
241. Ritschard Eduard (1950), 4553 Subingen M65 01:54:01.0 513
242. Henz Jacques-André (1969), 2800 Delémont M50 01:55:35.0 231
243. Lambelet Jean-Michel (1948), 2406 La Brévine M70 01:57:36.0 642