Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2018

Overall Frauen

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Eggenschwiler Petra (1988), 4513 Langendorf F20 01:11:41.9 1111
2. Umbricht Sarah (1985), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg F20 01:18:33.6 1026
3. Wiedemann Gertrud (1978), 4528 Zuchwil F40 01:19:45.1 1069
4. Hertenstein Simone (1977), 4410 Liestal F40 01:21:51.0 1045
5. Schneeberger Gisela (1968), 4716 Gänsbrunnen F50 01:23:20.0 1055
6. Tschanz Nicole (1980), 4500 Solothurn F35 01:24:27.7 1006
7. Müller Bettina (1996), 4515 Oberdorf SO F20 01:24:57.4 948
8. Heierli Heidi (1962), 3427 Utzenstorf F55 01:25:14.0 1039
9. Vuillaume-Mergy Maryline (1982), 2907 Rocourt F35 01:25:36.0 993
10. Amiet Tanja (1976), 4542 Luterbach F40 01:26:40.3 990
11. Akdesir Ezgi (1985), 3303 Jegenstorf F20 01:27:40.0 914
12. Vogel Sabine (1971), 5400 Baden F45 01:28:41.1 1042
13. Sollberger Claudia (1968), 4566 Halten F50 01:28:44.5 995
14. Schenk Susanne (1966), 4914 Roggwil BE F50 01:28:57.0 993
15. Ruegge Tabea (1983), 3043 Uettligen F35 01:29:42.4 945
16. Nanzer Lilian (1972), 3930 Visp F45 01:30:37.6 1021
17. Schaller Ladina (1991), 4500 Solothurn F20 01:31:58.4 861
18. Kessler Valérie (1965), 5012 Eppenberg F50 01:32:08.9 956
19. Hälg Daniela (1962), 4553 Subingen F55 01:32:25.2 960
20. Grünig Bettina (1980), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg F35 01:32:43.4 910
21. Glur Yvonne (1968), 4805 Brittnau F50 01:32:56.5 947
22. Leisibach Irene (1970), 4513 Langendorf F45 01:33:20.3 993
23. Haas Tanja (1991), 4500 Solothurn F20 01:34:03.7 835
24. Kühni Monika (1965), 4922 Bützberg F50 01:34:19.0 932
25. Boller Angela (1978), 4654 Lostorf F40 01:34:53.3 894
26. Wagner-Kummer Sibylle (1973), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee F45 01:35:09.6 973
27. Lenz Jeannine (2000), 5405 Dättwil F18 01:35:29.3 1000
28. Casutt Dominique (1969), 4125 Riehen F45 01:35:37.2 968
29. Wyss Andrea (1977), 4632 Trimbach F40 01:35:41.5 885
30. Kirsch Sophia (1972), 4500 Solothurn F45 01:36:24.1 960
31. Heiniger Marion (2002), 2564 Bellmund F18 01:36:52.1 986
32. Neumärker Brigitte (1981), 4600 Olten F35 01:38:20.0 844
33. Ischi-Bühlmann Claudia (1967), 4562 Biberist F50 01:38:41.5 882
34. Kappeler Krista (1985), 3004 Bern F20 01:38:52.5 775
35. Minciu Gabi (1965), 5330 Zurzach F50 01:39:55.7 868
36. Gajic Stefica (1948), 5445 Eggenwil F70 01:40:14.4 1000
37. West Anna (1981), 4532 Feldbrunnen F35 01:40:25.6 819
38. Mergy Françoise (1954), 2950 Courgenay F60 01:40:26.5 1000
39. Weber Murielle (1975), 4802 Strengelbach F40 01:40:32.8 828
40. Fluri Sandra (1973), 4719 Ramiswil F45 01:40:54.2 911
41. Schüpbach Gabi (1966), DE - 79576 Weil am Rhein F50 01:41:31.0 850
42. Bartels Katrin (1969), 4102 Binningen F45 01:41:48.8 902
43. Bouquet Christiane (1963), 1450 Ste-Croix F55 01:42:22.4 847
44. Sommer Agathe (1958), 4524 Günsberg F60 01:42:53.1 976
45. Bernabucci Claudia (1965), 4600 Olten F50 01:43:05.7 832
46. Schulze Katja (1978), 4053 Basel F40 01:43:25.0 795
47. Stadler Sina (1988), 4500 Solothurn F20 01:44:07.1 710
48. Jakob Marianne (1966), 4913 Bannwil F50 01:44:12.3 820
49. Baschung Regina (1958), 3032 Hinterkappelen F60 01:45:41.8 948
50. Crivelli Andrea (1975), 2540 Grenchen F40 01:45:51.9 766
51. Schaller Ronnie-Gabriela (1987), 4702 Oensingen F20 01:45:54.3 688
52. Weber Magali (1976), 3006 Bern F40 01:46:48.5 755
53. Umek Sabine (1964), DE - 79618 Rheinfelden F50 01:47:54.4 778
54. Türedi Suzan (1969), 2540 Grenchen F45 01:48:28.3 830
55. Bindschädler Ursula (1957), 8405 Winterthur F60 01:49:02.2 914
56. Kaufmann Rosa Maria (1964), 4562 Biberist F50 01:49:11.2 763
57. Buser Pia (1969), 4410 Liestal F45 01:49:14.9 821
58. Quillet Monique (1965), 1565 Missy F50 01:49:42.1 758
59. Bargetzi Sabine (1971), 4500 Solothurn F45 01:49:57.7 814
60. Jäggi Fabienne (1989), 4624 Härkingen F20 01:50:34.9 630
61. Stüdeli Esther (1974), 4512 Bellach F40 01:50:54.0 707
62. Haas Melanie (1993), 6005 Luzern F20 01:51:08.3 623
63. Grünig Amanda (2001), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg F18 01:51:24.5 833
64. Lanz Carmen (1969), 3008 Bern F45 01:51:26.4 798
65. Beucler Karine (1985), 2854 Bassecourt F20 01:51:30.1 619
66. Kuhn Maria Adelaide (1968), 4932 Lotzwil F50 01:52:03.0 731
67. Edalini Veronika (1966), 4562 Biberist F50 01:52:14.5 729
68. Lerch Barbara (1984), 3297 Leuzigen F20 01:52:57.0 601
69. Stettler Claudia (1974), 2540 Grenchen F40 01:53:04.0 682
70. Hofer Claudine (1971), 5000 Aarau F45 01:53:13.5 778
71. Frischknecht Monika (1961), 4528 Zuchwil F55 01:53:37.1 721
72. Blanc Michelle (2002), 4500 Solothurn F18 01:53:50.9 808
73. Dietschi Nicole (1971), 4703 Kestenholz F45 01:54:21.1 766
74. Kamber Emma (1973), 4410 Liestal F45 01:54:48.4 761
75. Hogg Doris (1950), 8041 Zürich F65 01:54:49.3 1000
76. Gross Ariane (1970), 5013 Niedergösgen F45 01:56:11.3 746
77. Schüpbach Priska (1970), 8600 Dübendorf F45 01:56:19.3 745
78. Marti On (1972), 4500 Solothurn F45 01:56:35.6 742
79. Klein Sabine (1972), 8307 Effretikon F45 01:56:44.5 740
80. Christen Jasmin (1985), 4564 Obergerlafingen F20 01:56:50.7 552
81. Strub Silvia (1970), 4653 Obergösgen F45 01:57:29.0 732
82. Schüpbach Petra (1969), 4658 Däniken SO F45 01:58:28.5 722
83. Alfaro Michèle (1967), 2554 Meinisberg F50 01:59:24.6 648
84. Paulick Anja (1982), 4054 Basel F35 02:02:10.2 563
85. Jaggi Theres (1950), 9200 Gossau SG F65 02:05:48.5 904
86. Brunner Claudia (1978), 5630 Muri AG F40 02:08:41.6 500
87. Mollet Martina (1982), 4564 Obergerlafingen F35 02:09:08.1 481
88. Laubscher Sue (1986), 4500 Solothurn F20 02:09:08.4 400
89. Stäuble Barbara Maria (1961), 5303 Würenlingen F55 02:09:10.8 546
90. Tan Siew (1946), 8953 Dietikon F70 02:09:31.1 708
91. Karvankova Pavla (1976), 2545 Selzach F40 02:10:32.8 478
92. Boillat Kireev Véronique (1962), 1026 Echandens F55 02:13:56.3 492
93. Fischer Verena (1977), 4513 Langendorf F40 02:23:20.2 329
94. Marolf Rosemarie (1943), 2503 Biel/Bienne F70 02:26:21.3 540
95. Hügli Marianne (1958), 3296 Arch F60 02:33:37.1 471