Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2018

Männer 20

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Hunt Jérémy (1992), 2900 Porrentruy 01:01:16.1 1120
2. Lustenberger Stefan (1994), 6010 Kriens 01:03:25.1 1089
3. Tefera Mekonen (1992), 3037 Herrenschwanden 01:05:35.8 1058
4. Widmer Severin (1988), 6260 Reiden 01:08:26.6 1017
5. Makos Nils (1984), 4532 Feldbrunnen 01:09:45.5 999
6. Hügli Manuel (1994), 4225 Brislach 01:10:02.3 995
7. Marocchi Jordi (1985), 8907 Wettswil 01:13:09.8 950
8. Füglistaler Dominik (1988), 8400 Winterthur 01:13:27.1 946
9. Sahli Stefan (1987), 6043 Adligenswil 01:13:41.1 943
10. Moll Michael (1991), 2540 Grenchen 01:18:15.2 877
11. Leugger Flurin (1995), 4144 Arlesheim 01:18:16.7 877
12. Lüthi Nick (1986), 5443 Niederrohrdorf 01:19:31.9 859
13. Wälchli Matthias (1992), 4537 Wiedlisbach 01:20:46.9 841
14. Mollet Jan (1991), 4500 Solothurn 01:22:03.8 823
15. Nützi Roger (1984), 4600 Olten 01:22:23.0 818
16. Allemann Joel (1987), 3110 Münsingen 01:23:33.0 801
17. Probst David (1997), 3280 Murten/Morat 01:25:57.0 767
18. Dolder Sven (1987), 2075 Thielle-Wavre 01:26:33.1 758
19. Oswald Simon (1984), 3006 Bern 01:28:59.0 723
20. Nachtsheim Daniel (1989), 3250 Lyss 01:29:03.0 723
21. Röösli Marc (1988), 4715 Herbetswil 01:29:26.7 717
22. Wälchli Sebastian (1993), 8038 Zürich 01:29:55.9 710
23. Bandelier Fred (1984), 2855 Glovelier 01:30:25.9 703
24. Hungerbühler Samuel (1985), 4313 Möhlin 01:31:01.4 694
25. Winzenried Niklaus (1986), 2502 Biel/Bienne 01:32:06.2 679
26. Ingold Thomas (1992), 8600 Dübendorf 01:32:29.6 673
27. Reinmann Joël (1995), 4500 Solothurn 01:32:33.7 672
28. Eschbach Martin (1985), 4466 Ormalingen 01:32:35.9 672
29. Neves Joao (1988), 1700 Fribourg Caserne 01:34:08.8 649
30. Emch Remo (1989), 4500 Solothurn 01:34:44.1 641
31. Isch Roman (1988), 3317 Limpach 01:35:52.0 625
32. Kriho Radoslav (1985), 6023 Rothenburg 01:36:11.4 620
33. Meshcharakou Dzmitry (1989), 4802 Strengelbach 01:36:36.3 614
34. Burkard Jonas (1986), 4500 Solothurn 01:39:35.6 571
35. Alberti Michele (1991), 3007 Bern 01:40:20.5 561
36. Kradolfer Stefan (1993), 2540 Grenchen 01:41:28.0 544
37. Moll Patrick (1991), 2540 Grenchen 01:43:19.6 518
38. Weber Stefan-Emanuel (1995), 4912 Aarwangen 01:45:25.6 488
39. Kurt Matthyas (1995), 4512 Bellach 01:49:51.6 424
40. De Villa Michele (1995), 4552 Derendingen 01:50:59.5 408
41. Burki Patrick (1988), 4500 Solothurn 01:59:15.9 289