Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2018

Overall Männer

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Kyburz Matthias (1990), 4313 Möhlin M20 00:35:01.1 1093
2. Hadorn Joey (1997), 3617 Fahrni b. Thun M20 00:35:16.4 1087
3. Schmid Jonathan (1992), 3715 Adelboden M20 00:36:01.3 1067
4. Lustenberger Stefan (1994), 6010 Kriens M20 00:36:28.1 1056
5. Hunt Jérémy (1992), 2900 Porrentruy M20 00:36:34.5 1053
6. Lustenberger Daniel (1992), 6010 Kriens M20 00:36:39.6 1051
7. Lehmann Cédric (1995), 3326 Krauchthal M20 00:36:49.5 1047
8. Downs Fabe (1986), 9000 St. Gallen M20 00:36:59.0 1042
9. Mathys Christian (1987), 8180 Bülach M20 00:37:17.7 1034
10. Rolli Dominik (1996), 3096 Oberbalm M20 00:37:28.1 1030
11. Costa Cesar (1976), 1920 Martigny M40 00:37:42.5 1188
12. Jodidio Alexandre (1990), 1926 Fully M20 00:37:52.5 1019
13. Leboeuf François (1985), 1860 Aigle M20 00:38:07.5 1013
14. Egli Pascal (1988), 1854 Leysin M20 00:38:19.0 1008
15. Fleury Julien (1989), 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds M20 00:39:08.6 988
16. Bailly Gilles (1977), 2742 Perrefitte M40 00:39:14.4 1155
17. Füeg Marius (1987), 4710 Balsthal M20 00:39:50.6 970
18. Morand Michaël (1983), 2738 Court M35 00:40:02.1 1080
19. Meinzer Stefan (1971), 8610 Uster M45 00:40:31.6 1109
20. Widmer Severin (1988), 6260 Reiden M20 00:40:36.4 950
21. Hohl Thomas (1986), 4054 Basel M20 00:41:03.6 938
22. Nacht Daniel (1993), 3125 Toffen M20 00:41:12.0 934
23. Gerber Philipp (1987), 3703 Aeschi b. Spiez M20 00:41:23.2 930
24. Rotzetter Marc (2000), 1718 Rechthalten M18 00:41:36.2 1030
25. Butty Xavier (1987), 4600 Olten M20 00:42:10.7 909
26. Kaiser Marius (1999), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil M18 00:42:19.5 1013
27. Spaeth Sandro (1979), 4107 Ettingen M35 00:42:28.2 1024
28. Lüscher Stefan (1979), 3210 Kerzers M35 00:42:33.0 1023
29. Bernhard Timo (1996), 4628 Wolfwil M20 00:42:59.3 888
30. Dähler Friedrich (1980), 4107 Ettingen M35 00:43:04.5 1011
31. Messerli Rolf (1967), 3632 Oberstocken M50 00:43:17.4 1072
32. Füglistaler Dominik (1988), 8400 Winterthur M20 00:43:18.6 880
33. Marocchi Jordi (1985), 8907 Wettswil M20 00:43:20.6 879
34. Hagenbuch Daniel (1971), 5443 Niederrohrdorf M45 00:43:25.7 1045
35. Grambone Martin (1990), 2540 Grenchen M20 00:43:31.4 874
36. Bucher Andi (1983), 4500 Solothurn M35 00:43:33.4 1000
37. Flacher Andreas (1965), 3550 Langnau im Emmental M50 00:43:49.5 1061
38. Schaller Jürg (1979), 4500 Solothurn M35 00:43:57.7 991
39. Gremaud Simon (1998), 1632 Riaz M20 00:44:10.2 858
40. Leibundgut Fritz (1965), 3700 Spiez M50 00:44:15.2 1052
41. Phuntsok Norbu (1984), 4702 Oensingen M20 00:44:16.4 855
42. Snow Michael (1973), 4600 Olten M45 00:44:16.6 1027
43. Wahli Florian (1980), 2735 Malleray-Bévilard M35 00:44:20.1 983
44. Nützi Roger (1984), 4600 Olten M20 00:44:26.2 851
45. Do Aido Carlos (1970), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M45 00:44:29.1 1022
46. Wüthrich René (1981), 4718 Holderbank SO M35 00:44:29.2 979
47. Büttler Dominik (1992), 4712 Laupersdorf M20 00:44:30.6 849
48. Boutellier André (1972), 5033 Buchs AG M45 00:44:36.6 1019
49. Kuhn Pablo (1984), 4052 Basel M20 00:44:37.1 846
50. Ammeter Stephan (1969), 2543 Lengnau BE M45 00:44:45.0 1016
51. Müller Erwin (1966), 6208 Oberkirch LU M50 00:44:50.2 1039
52. Fux Fabian (2000), 3924 St. Niklaus VS M18 00:44:52.4 955
53. Moser Kurt (1964), 5503 Schafisheim M50 00:44:55.3 1038
54. von Arx David (1994), 4600 Olten M20 00:44:55.9 838
55. Buchs Daniel (1984), 3634 Thierachern M20 00:45:02.9 835
56. Ackermann Mario (1994), 4717 Mümliswil M20 00:45:19.3 828
57. Bärtschi Ruedi (1964), 3715 Adelboden M50 00:45:26.2 1027
58. Seiler Marcel (1969), 3713 Reichenbach im Kandertal M45 00:45:31.7 1000
59. Sonderegger Damian (1982), 4900 Langenthal M35 00:45:35.2 954
60. Wyss Sascha (1972), 4632 Trimbach M45 00:45:39.7 997
61. Niethammer Janik (1988), 3012 Bern M20 00:45:41.4 818
62. Maurer Christian (1982), 3714 Frutigen M35 00:45:44.2 951
63. Mossop Andrew (1979), 4310 Rheinfelden M35 00:45:48.9 949
64. Kellerhals Martin (1970), 4704 Niederbipp M45 00:45:50.1 993
65. Peter Markus (1978), 4613 Rickenbach SO M40 00:45:55.5 1011
66. Juillerat Jean-Louis (1971), 2827 Mervelier M45 00:46:09.7 986
67. Matthey Grégory (1978), 2710 Tavannes M40 00:46:10.8 1006
68. Schönbucher Marc (1983), 5015 Erlinsbach SO M35 00:46:11.4 940
69. Rentsch Christian (1965), 4922 Thunstetten M50 00:46:11.4 1010
70. Emch Daniel (1981), 4566 Halten M35 00:46:24.5 935
71. Bürgi Thomas (1971), 6410 Goldau M45 00:46:31.1 978
72. Leiser Daniel (1968), 4803 Vordemwald M50 00:46:35.7 1002
73. Jörg Martin (1964), 3232 Ins M50 00:46:37.7 1001
74. Gisler Beat (1963), 4719 Ramiswil M55 00:46:44.5 1076
75. Zimmermann Patrick (1973), 4852 Rothrist M45 00:46:45.9 973
76. Spaar Clemens (2000), 4208 Nunningen M18 00:46:52.4 908
77. Rimensberger Fredi (1981), 3427 Utzenstorf M35 00:46:56.1 923
78. Hagmann Hugues (1965), 4653 Obergösgen M50 00:46:56.1 995
79. Gerber Hans Ulrich (1956), 4934 Madiswil M60 00:46:59.9 1071
80. Hungerbühler Samuel (1985), 4313 Möhlin M20 00:47:06.8 781
81. Zemp Daniel (1980), 6263 Richenthal M35 00:47:07.5 919
82. Bättig Adrian (1965), 6410 Goldau M50 00:47:08.2 991
83. Uebelhart Tony (1967), 4710 Balsthal M50 00:47:16.8 988
84. Christen Hans (1956), 6142 Gettnau M60 00:47:30.4 1061
85. Schwab Alexander (1988), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M20 00:47:35.1 769
86. Brugnatti Michele (1982), 4058 Basel M35 00:47:40.7 906
87. Dumas Marc (1974), 4416 Bubendorf M40 00:47:45.3 973
88. Mühlethaler Marc (1982), 4564 Obergerlafingen M35 00:47:46.8 904
89. Schild Urs (1954), 3655 Sigriswil M60 00:47:48.9 1055
90. Streit Niklaus (1973), 3174 Thörishaus M45 00:47:51.0 949
91. Marti Pierre-André (1963), 2738 Court M55 00:47:59.6 1051
92. Gast Fritz (1971), 4852 Rothrist M45 00:48:02.9 945
93. Schlatter Adrian (1965), 4053 Basel M50 00:48:14.1 968
94. Prumbaum Nils (1997), 8046 Zürich M20 00:48:23.3 749
95. Siegfried Peter (1987), 4713 Matzendorf M20 00:48:25.1 748
96. Leuenberger Pascal (1979), 4912 Aarwangen M35 00:48:27.2 888
97. Moser David (2000), 4524 Günsberg M18 00:48:28.1 871
98. Leimgruber Stephan (1974), 4654 Lostorf M40 00:48:30.2 957
99. Lüthi Klemens (1963), 4566 Halten M55 00:48:32.1 1041
100. Saner Rolf (1988), 4717 Mümliswil M20 00:48:33.6 744
101. Zürcher Peter (1967), 5079 Zeihen M50 00:48:34.4 960
102. Strähl Stefan (1970), 4702 Oensingen M45 00:48:36.8 932
103. Chenal Raphaël (1974), 2364 Saint-Brais M40 00:48:37.3 954
104. Alig Jacobson Danny (1972), 3006 Bern M45 00:48:52.9 927
105. Hümbelin Christoph (1989), 4655 Rohr b. Olten M20 00:48:57.2 734
106. Wullimann Markus (1976), 2533 Evilard M40 00:49:02.8 945
107. Thomann Ueli (1966), 3600 Thun M50 00:49:04.6 950
108. Frischknecht Reto (1965), 4528 Zuchwil M50 00:49:06.6 949
109. Ritz Kaspar (1964), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil M50 00:49:06.9 949
110. Mazzotta Mirco (1978), 4652 Winznau M40 00:49:09.9 942
111. Vetter Hans-Martin (1978), 4852 Rothrist M40 00:49:16.6 940
112. Allenbach Silvan (1988), 8907 Wettswil M20 00:49:17.5 725
113. Schaller Marcel (1962), 4054 Basel M55 00:49:20.0 1025
114. Schlosser Christian (1969), 4658 Däniken SO M45 00:49:24.2 915
115. Volpi Simon (1985), 3053 Münchenbuchsee M20 00:49:25.7 722
116. Konopka Geert (1967), 4933 Rütschelen M50 00:49:33.7 939
117. Derendinger Michael (1973), 4533 Riedholz M45 00:49:37.9 910
118. Riedweg Jörg (1964), 3373 Heimenhausen M50 00:49:39.4 937
119. Biedermann Heinz (1965), 4528 Zuchwil M50 00:49:42.1 936
120. Spaar Marcus (1964), 4208 Nunningen M50 00:49:42.6 936
121. Heid Thomas (1983), 4500 Solothurn M35 00:49:51.1 856
122. Bobst Stefan (1968), 4714 Aedermannsdorf M50 00:49:51.3 933
123. Tucker Kim (1960), 4441 Thürnen M55 00:49:53.0 1014
124. Widmer Marc (1977), 4600 Olten M40 00:49:54.7 926
125. Fleury Jean-Marc (1961), 2824 Vicques M55 00:49:58.4 1012
126. Hächler Marcel (1989), 4600 Olten M20 00:50:01.0 706
127. Stampfli Daniel (1965), 4613 Rickenbach SO M50 00:50:04.0 928
128. Schenker André (1970), 5013 Niedergösgen M45 00:50:11.9 898
129. Gertsch Marcel (1978), 3823 Wengen M40 00:50:19.4 917
130. Liechti Marc (1999), 3634 Thierachern M18 00:50:20.9 827
131. Tschannen Andreas (1964), 4054 Basel M50 00:50:25.8 921
132. Stupp Oliver (1982), 4600 Olten M35 00:50:26.8 842
133. Buchs Willy (1964), 1719 Zumholz M50 00:50:33.8 918
134. Renaud Florian (1987), 4600 Olten M20 00:50:49.2 686
135. Meier Lukas (1995), 4717 Mümliswil M20 00:50:51.8 685
136. Weibel Gerold (1958), 4655 Stüsslingen M60 00:51:02.2 992
137. Do Aido Paulo (1972), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M45 00:51:13.7 875
138. von Känel Christoph (1959), 3714 Frutigen M55 00:51:20.2 986
139. Röösli Marc (1988), 4715 Herbetswil M20 00:51:23.1 671
140. Studer Remo (1975), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M40 00:51:25.4 894
141. Adededji Bolanle (1965), 4616 Kappel SO M50 00:51:26.3 899
142. Glauser Christophe (1969), 3294 Büren an der Aare M45 00:51:27.0 870
143. Wyler Roger (1972), FR - 68300 Saint Louis Neuweg M45 00:51:28.0 870
144. Gyger Franz (1968), 3612 Steffisburg M50 00:51:28.8 898
145. Leu Christoph (1989), 4500 Solothurn M20 00:51:34.6 666
146. Hodel Thomas (1960), 6045 Meggen M55 00:51:38.3 980
147. Studer Jürg (1970), 4600 Olten M45 00:51:42.7 864
148. Lucchina Julien (1978), 2800 Delémont M40 00:51:43.4 887
149. Beugger Thomas (1966), 4495 Zeglingen M50 00:51:44.3 893
150. Chèvre Silver (1976), 2803 Bourrignon M40 00:51:46.8 886
151. Fiechter Urs (1955), 8192 Glattfelden M60 00:51:46.9 978
152. Schneuwly David (1991), 8953 Dietikon M20 00:51:51.3 659
153. Büttiker Marcel (1966), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M50 00:51:51.5 890
154. Egger René (1962), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M55 00:51:53.5 975
155. Oeggerli Simon (1983), 4600 Olten M35 00:51:55.8 808
156. Gschweitl Michael (1980), 8046 Zürich M35 00:51:58.5 807
157. Fankhauser Ueli (1957), 4914 Roggwil BE M60 00:52:00.7 973
158. Ritacco Marcello (1973), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M45 00:52:01.8 857
159. Lang Mateo (2000), 4495 Zeglingen M18 00:52:03.3 788
160. Schacher Christian (1955), 4658 Däniken SO M60 00:52:07.0 971
161. Traub Roger (1958), 4457 Diegten M60 00:52:08.0 971
162. Nussbaum Markus (1974), 4542 Luterbach M40 00:52:10.6 878
163. Sigrist David (1976), 6072 Sachseln M40 00:52:13.5 877
164. Moll Michael (1991), 2540 Grenchen M20 00:52:13.6 649
165. Frei Stephan (1974), 5036 Oberentfelden M40 00:52:30.5 870
166. Koch Andreas (1994), 4718 Holderbank SO M20 00:52:35.3 640
167. Becker-Wiedemann Bernd Ulrich (1970), 4528 Zuchwil M45 00:52:38.1 844
168. Heller Andreas (1971), 4614 Hägendorf M45 00:52:38.4 844
169. Zosso Heinz (1965), 4704 Niederbipp M50 00:52:40.9 872
170. Bloch Urs (1971), 4600 Olten M45 00:52:43.1 842
171. Werfeli Jörg (1978), 5745 Safenwil M40 00:52:50.8 863
172. Ambauen Ivan (1977), 4600 Olten M40 00:52:51.0 863
173. Grossenbacher Fabian (1987), 4950 Huttwil M20 00:52:53.4 632
174. Buess Remo (1979), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M35 00:52:56.9 785
175. Schweizer Daniel (1992), 4600 Olten M20 00:53:01.7 629
176. Bloque Randy (1985), 2827 Mervelier M20 00:53:07.7 626
177. Frener Thomas (1976), 6072 Sachseln M40 00:53:09.1 857
178. Gilgen Nicolas (1997), 4654 Lostorf M20 00:53:11.9 624
179. Hofer Urs (1960), 3380 Wangen an der Aare M55 00:53:13.1 949
180. Schmidlin Michael (1999), 5600 Lenzburg M18 00:53:14.8 760
181. Calavitta Marco (1975), 2540 Grenchen M40 00:53:18.0 853
182. Willemin Claude (1960), 2855 Glovelier M55 00:53:25.3 945
183. Emch Remo (1989), 4500 Solothurn M20 00:53:30.0 616
184. Rytz Lukas (1987), 4900 Langenthal M20 00:53:33.3 615
185. Furrer Stefan (1972), 6340 Baar M45 00:53:33.7 824
186. Nussbaumer Roland (1976), 5070 Frick M40 00:53:34.6 847
187. Dubach Hubert (1975), 6204 Sempach M40 00:53:36.8 847
188. Burkhard Marc (1975), 4402 Frenkendorf M40 00:53:39.2 846
189. Gut Urs (1960), 6142 Gettnau M55 00:53:42.4 939
190. Ruchti Tobias (2005), 3380 Wangen an der Aare M18 00:53:44.8 748
191. Kurt Matthyas (1995), 4512 Bellach M20 00:53:49.5 608
192. Raddatz Frank (1965), 4702 Oensingen M50 00:53:53.5 847
193. Kamber Raffael (1986), 4702 Oensingen M20 00:53:58.8 604
194. Kieliger Matthias (1972), 8462 Rheinau M45 00:53:59.4 814
195. Schmidiger Ueli (1979), 3653 Oberhofen am Thunersee M35 00:54:02.8 760
196. Wälti André (1965), 2572 Sutz M50 00:54:03.2 843
197. Wullschleger Marcel (1969), 4600 Olten M45 00:54:03.9 813
198. Schläpfer Yves (1973), 3253 Schnottwil M45 00:54:06.3 812
199. Reichenbach Bruno (1967), 3054 Schüpfen M50 00:54:14.7 839
200. Fluri Thomas (1961), 2563 Ipsach M55 00:54:18.9 927
201. Eschbach Martin (1985), 4466 Ormalingen M20 00:54:26.4 592
202. Marti Silvan (1981), 4712 Laupersdorf M35 00:54:26.7 751
203. Ackeret Peter (1957), 4543 Deitingen M60 00:54:29.0 924
204. Guldenfels Lorenz (1974), 4412 Nuglar M40 00:54:29.7 828
205. Gilgen Andy (1968), 4654 Lostorf M50 00:54:29.9 834
206. Neu Urs (1963), 3012 Bern M55 00:54:30.0 924
207. Genhart Remo (1993), 8906 Bonstetten M20 00:54:32.5 589
208. Gafner Niklaus (1966), 3762 Erlenbach im Simmental M50 00:54:33.3 832
209. Curty Nicolas (1972), 2735 Malleray-Bévilard M45 00:54:36.8 801
210. Kadlec Sven (1967), 4626 Niederbuchsiten M50 00:54:37.7 831
211. Gubler Christian (1973), 4632 Trimbach M45 00:54:38.0 800
212. Frieder Wilhelm (1955), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M60 00:54:38.9 921
213. Rippstein Jörg (1985), 4460 Gelterkinden M20 00:54:42.5 585
214. Minder Yann (1975), 2735 Malleray M40 00:54:42.7 823
215. Bünder Marcel (1969), 4710 Balsthal M45 00:54:47.0 797
216. Schorno Andreas (1961), 5436 Würenlos M55 00:54:48.6 918
217. Kocher Roger (1983), 5033 Buchs AG M35 00:54:52.7 741
218. Wyss Beat (1963), 4632 Trimbach M55 00:54:53.8 916
219. Berger Hans (1962), 5012 Schönenwerd M55 00:54:54.2 916
220. Bucher Hans (1964), 4655 Stüsslingen M50 00:54:56.9 824
221. Weber Stefan-Emanuel (1995), 4912 Aarwangen M20 00:54:59.2 578
222. Frei Kevin (2001), 3634 Thierachern M18 00:54:59.2 719
223. Ruchti Hans (1970), 3323 Bäriswil BE M45 00:55:03.3 791
224. Stüdeli Alexander (1968), 4512 Bellach M50 00:55:09.5 819
225. Ritter Michael (1987), 4466 Ormalingen M20 00:55:12.7 572
226. von Känel Hanspeter (1966), 3752 Wimmis M50 00:55:16.7 817
227. Zaugg Christoph (1988), 4900 Langenthal M20 00:55:19.1 569
228. Murkowski Krzysztof (1971), 4125 Riehen M45 00:55:21.1 784
229. Paurevic Zdravko (1966), 4713 Matzendorf M50 00:55:22.3 815
230. Troxler Andreas (1973), 6318 Walchwil M45 00:55:23.2 784
231. Karlsen Christoph (1988), 3628 Uttigen M20 00:55:24.2 567
232. Schuler Josef (1957), 6024 Hildisrieden M60 00:55:26.4 906
233. Buchmüller Lukas (1969), 4127 Birsfelden M45 00:55:34.2 780
234. Egloff Michael (1981), 5600 Ammerswil M35 00:55:46.9 720
235. Steffen Edi (1973), 2543 Lengnau BE M45 00:55:49.5 774
236. Kradolfer Stefan (1993), 2540 Grenchen M20 00:55:49.9 556
237. Mäder Patrick (1967), 3296 Arch M50 00:55:53.7 804
238. Fuhrer Peter (1975), 4533 Riedholz M40 00:55:59.9 795
239. Kaufmann Kevin (1982), 4142 Münchenstein M35 00:56:04.8 713
240. Häfeli Konrad (1963), 4614 Hägendorf M55 00:56:13.6 890
241. Zeller Peter (1965), 3764 Weissenburg M50 00:56:14.2 796
242. Villasenor Roberto (1984), 4102 Binningen M20 00:56:20.5 543
243. Scherler Patrick (1982), 3005 Bern M35 00:56:21.0 707
244. Kundert Hanspeter (1944), 3612 Steffisburg M70 00:56:24.1 1009
245. Bieri Kurt (1980), 4153 Reinach BL M35 00:56:24.5 706
246. Gunziger Jwan (1973), 4628 Wolfwil M45 00:56:26.7 760
247. Flück Ildar (1971), 4515 Oberdorf SO M45 00:56:28.0 760
248. Brodmann Thomas (1966), 3363 Oberönz M50 00:56:28.3 791
249. Dietschi Christoph (1969), 4703 Kestenholz M45 00:56:32.0 759
250. Gut André (1987), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M20 00:56:32.7 538
251. Schaad Marco (1976), 4712 Laupersdorf M40 00:56:34.4 783
252. Leuenberger Samuel (1972), 4900 Langenthal M45 00:56:38.7 756
253. Lüthi Martin (1977), 4917 Melchnau M40 00:56:38.8 781
254. Vock Ernst (1945), 5611 Anglikon M70 00:56:42.3 1004
255. Bringold Andreas (1964), 4229 Beinwil SO M50 00:56:43.5 786
256. Morgan Markus (1971), 4536 Attiswil M45 00:56:44.8 754
257. Ackermann Jörg (1979), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg M35 00:56:45.0 698
258. Scheidegger Jörg (1966), 4536 Attiswil M50 00:56:45.3 785
259. Trauffer Martin (1967), 4313 Möhlin M50 00:56:47.8 784
260. Flückiger Reto (1977), 3315 Bätterkinden M40 00:56:55.7 775
261. Helbling Lukas (1985), 4600 Olten M20 00:56:57.9 527
262. Muff Mario (1972), 4663 Aarburg M45 00:57:00.1 748
263. Affentranger Timon (1992), 4056 Basel M20 00:57:01.4 525
264. Nussbaumer Joseph (1957), 4600 Olten M60 00:57:01.8 874
265. White Jan (1991), 5212 Hausen AG M20 00:57:03.0 525
266. Wedgwood Robert (1956), 4900 Langenthal M60 00:57:05.9 873
267. Lisser Thomas (1972), 4717 Mümliswil M45 00:57:09.3 745
268. Jäggi Martin (1968), 3413 Kaltacker M50 00:57:12.7 775
269. Schneuwly Michael (1961), 1717 St. Ursen M55 00:57:13.1 870
270. Mori Urs (1968), 3380 Walliswil b. Niederbipp M50 00:57:16.2 774
271. Leuenberger Stefan (1981), 4460 Gelterkinden M35 00:57:26.0 682
272. Wyttenbach Rudolf (1963), 3421 Lyssach M55 00:57:29.6 865
273. Loosli Andreas (1976), 3262 Suberg M40 00:57:33.8 762
274. Schmid Peter (1956), 3363 Oberönz M60 00:57:43.3 860
275. Pfiffner Vivi (1959), 6374 Buochs M55 00:57:47.5 859
276. Egli Martin (1959), 4053 Basel M55 00:57:49.5 858
277. Buess Gustav (1947), 4452 Itingen M70 00:57:51.7 985
278. Imboden Silvan (1990), 4614 Hägendorf M20 00:57:52.3 503
279. Esser Christian (1982), 4513 Langendorf M35 00:57:54.6 671
280. Banz André (1967), 6133 Hergiswil LU M50 00:58:07.9 756
281. Walter Robin (1983), 4614 Hägendorf M35 00:58:15.4 663
282. Fluri Otto (1960), 4713 Matzendorf M55 00:58:17.6 849
283. Moll Patrick (1991), 2540 Grenchen M20 00:58:27.8 488
284. Jenny Rolf (1965), 4614 Hägendorf M50 00:58:27.9 749
285. Iten Jörg (1969), 4710 Balsthal M45 00:58:29.0 716
286. Niederer Rolf (1970), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M45 00:58:29.3 716
287. Zimmerli Markus (1970), 4665 Oftringen M45 00:58:30.0 715
288. Müller Frank (1962), 4710 Balsthal M55 00:58:31.8 844
289. Hagmann Cédric (1973), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil M45 00:58:33.8 714
290. Heiri Theo (1963), 2540 Grenchen M55 00:58:34.4 843
291. Alberti Michele (1991), 3007 Bern M20 00:58:35.0 485
292. Utelli Stephan (1976), 4310 Rheinfelden M40 00:58:36.9 739
293. Theurillat Thomas (1977), 3800 Matten b. Interlaken M40 00:58:37.1 739
294. Dalbert Christian (1966), 4457 Diegten M50 00:58:45.4 742
295. Schneeberger Martin (1955), 4500 Solothurn M60 00:58:50.0 839
296. Reber Cédric (1996), 4622 Egerkingen M20 00:58:55.6 476
297. Fontana Gino (1984), 4125 Riehen M20 00:58:56.8 475
298. Höner Noel (1997), 5000 Aarau M20 00:59:03.5 473
299. Gantner Robert (1987), 5000 Aarau M20 00:59:05.5 472
300. Leimgruber Peter (1955), 5027 Herznach M60 00:59:05.5 833
301. Herde Bernhard (1951), 3400 Burgdorf M65 00:59:08.3 1018
302. Enz Daren (1982), 5012 Eppenberg M35 00:59:11.8 642
303. Marinic Peter (1975), 5400 Baden M40 00:59:22.3 723
304. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal M55 00:59:37.4 823
305. Müller Philippe (1965), 4900 Langenthal M50 00:59:38.4 724
306. Dirlam Marcel (1971), 4614 Hägendorf M45 00:59:39.1 690
307. Kaeser Jean-Pierre (1948), 4153 Reinach BL M70 00:59:45.3 951
308. Edwards James (1953), 4460 Gelterkinden M65 00:59:48.3 1007
309. Steiner Stefan (1964), 4052 Basel M50 00:59:57.9 717
310. Jacomet Guido (1969), 4125 Riehen M45 00:59:59.8 682
311. Mehmann Bruno (1954), 4416 Bubendorf M60 01:00:08.2 813
312. Mettler Lukas (1997), 4614 Hägendorf M20 01:00:16.5 441
313. Schönichen Nico (1977), 4055 Basel M40 01:00:18.8 703
314. Venosta Simone (1976), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg M40 01:00:20.8 702
315. Däster Martin (1980), 4614 Hägendorf M35 01:00:30.6 612
316. Stöckli Philipp (1967), 4617 Gunzgen M50 01:00:32.9 704
317. Richiger Beat (1968), 5432 Neuenhof M50 01:00:38.0 702
318. Schaller Oscar (1959), 4104 Oberwil BL M55 01:00:38.8 802
319. Vuilliomenet Benoit (1978), 4500 Solothurn M40 01:00:39.8 695
320. Walter Roland (1988), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M20 01:00:42.8 430
321. Sennhauser René (1963), 3203 Mühleberg M55 01:00:48.1 799
322. Glur Adrian (1963), 4104 Oberwil BL M55 01:00:48.4 799
323. Müller Bernhard (1962), 3006 Bern M55 01:00:55.1 797
324. Wehrli Bernhard (1973), 5303 Würenlingen M45 01:01:03.6 659
325. Zimmermann Jürg (1969), 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick M45 01:01:05.3 658
326. Moreno Alberto (1962), 4144 Arlesheim M55 01:01:23.3 788
327. Schacher Josef (1955), 4522 Rüttenen M60 01:01:25.1 787
328. Stalder Urs (1964), 6274 Eschenbach LU M50 01:01:25.5 685
329. Maier Torsten (1979), 4654 Lostorf M35 01:01:26.4 590
330. Grünig Hermann (1947), 3380 Wangen an der Aare M70 01:01:29.3 921
331. Mares Sandro (1994), 8182 Hochfelden M20 01:01:29.4 410
332. Rennhard Urban (1967), 4581 Küttigkofen M50 01:01:35.1 682
333. Anklin Valentin (1992), 8426 Lufingen M20 01:01:40.3 405
334. Jäggi Rolf (1973), 4717 Mümliswil M45 01:01:43.8 644
335. Röthlisberger Pierre (1955), 4203 Grellingen M60 01:01:45.2 781
336. Leutenegger Josef (1944), 4416 Bubendorf M70 01:01:49.0 915
337. Benkö Roland (1960), 4600 Olten M55 01:01:54.9 777
338. Gogniat Dominique (1952), 2714 Les Genevez JU M65 01:01:55.0 973
339. Dill Peter (1967), 4456 Tenniken M50 01:01:59.7 673
340. Zengaffinen Roger (1968), 4633 Hauenstein M50 01:02:00.0 673
341. Müller Bruno (1959), 6023 Rothenburg M55 01:02:08.4 773
342. Pfefferli Jürg (1963), 4632 Trimbach M55 01:02:14.5 771
343. Solcà Franco (1998), 2575 Gerolfingen M20 01:02:34.8 381
344. Allemann Hans-Peter (1975), 3067 Boll M40 01:02:35.5 654
345. Schreiber Hans-Jakob (1966), 5012 Schönenwerd M50 01:02:51.8 655
346. Leuenberger André (1955), 4912 Aarwangen M60 01:03:00.2 756
347. Haefely Simon (1977), 4717 Mümliswil M40 01:03:19.0 638
348. Jäggi Beat (1955), 4624 Härkingen M60 01:03:20.8 749
349. Huber Silvan (1977), 4623 Neuendorf M40 01:03:22.1 637
350. Widmann Alfred (1957), 4002 Basel M60 01:03:27.1 747
351. Baumann Rolf (1962), 4703 Kestenholz M55 01:03:30.5 746
352. Lenz Michael (1967), 3634 Thierachern M50 01:03:38.4 638
353. Handschin Stingelin Christoph (1966), 4147 Aesch BL M50 01:03:41.1 637
354. Eggenschwiler Beat (1946), 4719 Ramiswil M70 01:03:42.6 882
355. Schwager Urs (1964), 5600 Lenzburg M50 01:03:58.5 631
356. Furrer Urs (1964), 4614 Hägendorf M50 01:04:12.1 626
357. Seitz Jürg (1959), 4115 Mariastein M55 01:04:18.9 730
358. Fasnacht Stefan (1957), 5014 Gretzenbach M60 01:04:19.5 730
359. Muzzarelli Mario (1981), 4623 Neuendorf M35 01:04:29.4 520
360. Hackel Marco (1974), 4717 Mümliswil M40 01:04:36.2 610
361. Kaspar Yves (1990), 4617 Gunzgen M20 01:04:40.6 327
362. Bertschinger Erwin (1962), 8604 Volketswil M55 01:04:50.3 720
363. Grella Antonio (1967), 4143 Dornach M50 01:04:51.2 612
364. Fluri Andi (1955), 4712 Laupersdorf M60 01:05:09.0 714
365. Klaus Thomas (1968), 4713 Matzendorf M50 01:05:09.1 606
366. Siegenthaler Hans-Ulrich (1965), 5034 Suhr M50 01:05:09.3 605
367. Schröder Jan-Hagen (1976), 4500 Solothurn M40 01:05:18.2 595
368. Rickenbacher Bruno (1949), 4495 Zeglingen M65 01:05:59.0 906
369. Ritschard Eduard (1950), 4553 Subingen M65 01:05:59.5 905
370. Fink Werner (1948), 5415 Nussbaumen AG M70 01:06:15.0 838
371. Kiehl Marcus (1989), 3294 Büren an der Aare M20 01:06:22.9 283
372. Neuhaus Simon (1953), 8400 Winterthur M65 01:06:28.4 897
373. Pärli Fritz (1955), 3054 Schüpfen M60 01:06:29.2 687
374. Läderach Beat (1958), 4717 Mümliswil M60 01:06:38.7 684
375. Mumenthaler Jörg (1967), 4437 Waldenburg M50 01:06:40.8 573
376. Walter Heinz (1958), 4617 Gunzgen M60 01:06:43.9 683
377. Gratwohl Franz (1943), 4629 Fulenbach M70 01:06:46.2 828
378. Kaiser Durisch Chris (1956), 4102 Binningen M60 01:06:48.1 681
379. Sladek Rudolf (1956), 4460 Gelterkinden M60 01:06:49.6 681
380. Fluri Toni (1951), 4702 Oensingen M65 01:07:07.4 887
381. Noordijk Stephan (1970), 4632 Trimbach M45 01:07:25.8 519
382. Bütikofer Walter (1954), 3309 Kernenried M60 01:07:33.2 666
383. Kern Stefan (1963), 4528 Zuchwil M55 01:07:33.9 666
384. Nedic Goran (1971), 4717 Mümliswil M45 01:07:37.3 515
385. Zwahlen Arvid (1994), 5615 Fahrwangen M20 01:07:38.2 251
386. Rudolf Peter (1962), 4632 Trimbach M55 01:07:50.2 660
387. Weber Stephan (1962), 3052 Zollikofen M55 01:08:06.0 655
388. Trifari Vincenzo (1959), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M55 01:08:14.9 652
389. Ackermann Marius (1961), 4717 Mümliswil M55 01:08:15.0 652
390. Leimgruber Martin (1951), 4653 Obergösgen M65 01:08:24.0 865
391. Merlach Claude (1967), 2564 Bellmund M50 01:08:25.4 536
392. Käppeli Roger (1983), 8052 Zürich M35 01:08:29.0 429
393. Fürst Patrik (1962), 4614 Hägendorf M55 01:08:38.2 645
394. Ernst Edi (1951), 5012 Schönenwerd M65 01:09:30.1 847
395. Stampfli Daniel (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M50 01:09:31.1 512
396. Bürki Hanspeter (1958), 3427 Utzenstorf M60 01:09:59.5 618
397. Gugger Ruedi (1960), 4632 Trimbach M55 01:10:12.1 614
398. Perret Raymond (1947), 4123 Allschwil M70 01:10:23.4 765
399. Gut Paul (1948), 5442 Fislisbach M70 01:11:08.1 752
400. Mühlemann Gerhard (1961), 3600 Thun M55 01:11:58.8 579
401. Gutierrez Jorge Juan (1971), 6044 Udligenswil M45 01:12:40.8 404
402. Fiechter Oskar (1964), 4142 Münchenstein M50 01:13:10.2 434
403. Kaiser Klaus (1963), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil M55 01:13:14.7 554
404. Müller Anton (1945), 4719 Ramiswil M70 01:13:24.4 712
405. Voramwald Kurt (1954), 3453 Heimisbach M60 01:13:50.0 542
406. Minder Ernst (1949), 4538 Oberbipp M65 01:14:06.6 771
407. Keller Ernst (1952), 5605 Dottikon M65 01:15:08.6 754
408. Thommen Toni (1988), 4054 Basel M20 01:15:38.3 44
409. Mosimann Walter (1952), 3421 Lyssach M65 01:15:53.0 741
410. Bühler D. J. Wale (1958), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M60 01:18:11.0 457
411. Lenz Dietmar (1954), DE - 75233 Tiefenbronn M60 01:21:19.1 395
412. Belser Hans (1945), 4513 Langendorf M70 01:25:29.5 500
413. Weber Edy (1962), 4852 Rothrist M55 01:25:51.0 305