Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2018

Männer 35

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Morand Michaël (1983), 2738 Court 00:40:02.1 1080
2. Spaeth Sandro (1979), 4107 Ettingen 00:42:28.2 1024
3. Lüscher Stefan (1979), 3210 Kerzers 00:42:33.0 1023
4. Dähler Friedrich (1980), 4107 Ettingen 00:43:04.5 1011
5. Bucher Andi (1983), 4500 Solothurn 00:43:33.4 1000
6. Schaller Jürg (1979), 4500 Solothurn 00:43:57.7 991
7. Wahli Florian (1980), 2735 Malleray-Bévilard 00:44:20.1 983
8. Wüthrich René (1981), 4718 Holderbank SO 00:44:29.2 979
9. Sonderegger Damian (1982), 4900 Langenthal 00:45:35.2 954
10. Maurer Christian (1982), 3714 Frutigen 00:45:44.2 951
11. Mossop Andrew (1979), 4310 Rheinfelden 00:45:48.9 949
12. Schönbucher Marc (1983), 5015 Erlinsbach SO 00:46:11.4 940
13. Emch Daniel (1981), 4566 Halten 00:46:24.5 935
14. Rimensberger Fredi (1981), 3427 Utzenstorf 00:46:56.1 923
15. Zemp Daniel (1980), 6263 Richenthal 00:47:07.5 919
16. Brugnatti Michele (1982), 4058 Basel 00:47:40.7 906
17. Mühlethaler Marc (1982), 4564 Obergerlafingen 00:47:46.8 904
18. Leuenberger Pascal (1979), 4912 Aarwangen 00:48:27.2 888
19. Heid Thomas (1983), 4500 Solothurn 00:49:51.1 856
20. Stupp Oliver (1982), 4600 Olten 00:50:26.8 842
21. Oeggerli Simon (1983), 4600 Olten 00:51:55.8 808
22. Gschweitl Michael (1980), 8046 Zürich 00:51:58.5 807
23. Buess Remo (1979), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:52:56.9 785
24. Schmidiger Ueli (1979), 3653 Oberhofen am Thunersee 00:54:02.8 760
25. Marti Silvan (1981), 4712 Laupersdorf 00:54:26.7 751
26. Kocher Roger (1983), 5033 Buchs AG 00:54:52.7 741
27. Egloff Michael (1981), 5600 Ammerswil 00:55:46.9 720
28. Kaufmann Kevin (1982), 4142 Münchenstein 00:56:04.8 713
29. Scherler Patrick (1982), 3005 Bern 00:56:21.0 707
30. Bieri Kurt (1980), 4153 Reinach BL 00:56:24.5 706
31. Ackermann Jörg (1979), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg 00:56:45.0 698
32. Leuenberger Stefan (1981), 4460 Gelterkinden 00:57:26.0 682
33. Esser Christian (1982), 4513 Langendorf 00:57:54.6 671
34. Walter Robin (1983), 4614 Hägendorf 00:58:15.4 663
35. Enz Daren (1982), 5012 Eppenberg 00:59:11.8 642
36. Däster Martin (1980), 4614 Hägendorf 01:00:30.6 612
37. Maier Torsten (1979), 4654 Lostorf 01:01:26.4 590
38. Muzzarelli Mario (1981), 4623 Neuendorf 01:04:29.4 520
39. Käppeli Roger (1983), 8052 Zürich 01:08:29.0 429