Resultate Passwang-Berglauf 2018

Overall Männer

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Hunt Jérémy (1992), 2900 Porrentruy M20 00:46:06.0 1116
2. Füeg Marius (1987), 4710 Balsthal M20 00:47:05.2 1097
3. Klaus Marcel (1976), 4524 Günsberg M40 00:50:35.4 1126
4. Morgenthaler Joël (1994), 4932 Lotzwil M20 00:51:09.3 1019
5. Lüscher Stefan (1979), 3210 Kerzers M35 00:51:30.5 1047
6. Hagenbuch Daniel (1971), 5443 Niederrohrdorf M45 00:51:58.9 1059
7. Flacher Andreas (1965), 3550 Langnau im Emmental M50 00:52:41.2 1093
8. Füglistaler Dominik (1988), 8400 Winterthur M20 00:52:57.6 986
9. Wüthrich René (1981), 4718 Holderbank SO M35 00:53:32.6 1010
10. Boutellier André (1972), 5033 Buchs AG M45 00:53:44.4 1027
11. Büttler Dominik (1992), 4712 Laupersdorf M20 00:53:55.0 968
12. Leugger Flurin (1995), 4144 Arlesheim M20 00:53:55.7 967
13. Puls Klaas (1973), 4800 Zofingen M45 00:54:00.9 1022
14. Moser Kurt (1964), 5503 Schafisheim M50 00:54:16.4 1065
15. Buchs Daniel (1984), 3634 Thierachern M20 00:54:19.6 960
16. Do Aido Carlos (1970), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M45 00:54:22.9 1016
17. Snow Michael (1973), 4600 Olten M45 00:54:30.8 1013
18. Mossop Andrew (1979), 4310 Rheinfelden M35 00:54:36.5 991
19. Ammeter Stephan (1969), 2543 Lengnau BE M45 00:54:39.7 1010
20. Vögtle Philipp (1971), 4415 Lausen M45 00:55:16.4 1000
21. Juillerat Jean-Louis (1971), 2827 Mervelier M45 00:55:26.6 997
22. Schaller Jürg (1979), 4500 Solothurn M35 00:55:26.6 976
23. Schönbucher Marc (1983), 5015 Erlinsbach SO M35 00:55:32.0 974
24. Gisler Beat (1963), 4719 Ramiswil M55 00:55:39.8 1063
25. Boillat Stève (1983), 2345 Le Cerneux-Veusil M35 00:55:55.8 967
26. Wyss Sascha (1972), 4632 Trimbach M45 00:56:02.1 987
27. Lüthi Klemens (1963), 4566 Halten M55 00:56:12.9 1054
28. Mühlethaler Marc (1982), 4564 Obergerlafingen M35 00:56:25.9 957
29. Marti Pierre-André (1963), 2738 Court M55 00:56:28.6 1050
30. Kellerhals Martin (1970), 4704 Niederbipp M45 00:56:37.7 976
31. Rosswog Thomas (1969), DE - 79618 Rheinfelden M45 00:56:50.8 972
32. Schlatter Adrian (1965), 4053 Basel M50 00:57:01.4 1018
33. Schild Urs (1954), 3655 Sigriswil M60 00:57:02.6 1089
34. Strähl Stefan (1970), 4702 Oensingen M45 00:57:14.3 965
35. Linder Simon (1976), 4513 Langendorf M40 00:57:19.4 1010
36. Hagmann Hugues (1965), 4653 Obergösgen M50 00:57:38.0 1008
37. Uebelhart Tony (1967), 4710 Balsthal M50 00:57:46.6 1005
38. Schlosser Christian (1969), 4658 Däniken SO M45 00:58:05.4 949
39. Wälchli Matthias (1992), 4537 Wiedlisbach M20 00:58:17.6 884
40. Zürcher Peter (1967), 5079 Zeihen M50 00:58:24.4 995
41. Schnyder Felix (1958), 4208 Nunningen M60 00:58:42.4 1063
42. Emch Daniel (1981), 4566 Halten M35 00:58:52.5 912
43. Leuenberger Pascal (1979), 4912 Aarwangen M35 00:58:56.1 911
44. Volpi Simon (1985), 3053 Münchenbuchsee M20 00:58:58.6 871
45. Schenker André (1970), 5013 Niedergösgen M45 00:59:02.5 932
46. Leimgruber Stephan (1974), 4654 Lostorf M40 00:59:08.6 979
47. Mazzotta Mirco (1978), 4652 Winznau M40 00:59:11.3 978
48. Kohler Marc (1991), 4702 Oensingen M20 00:59:14.0 866
49. Stampfli Daniel (1965), 4613 Rickenbach SO M50 00:59:48.8 971
50. Rentsch Christian (1965), 4922 Thunstetten M50 00:59:52.4 970
51. Tucker Kim (1960), 4441 Thürnen M55 01:00:00.3 991
52. Siegfried Peter (1987), 4713 Matzendorf M20 01:00:23.4 844
53. Dumas Marc (1974), 4416 Bubendorf M40 01:00:32.2 955
54. Bürgi Thomas (1971), 6410 Goldau M45 01:00:35.5 904
55. Gonzalez Amat José Luis (1979), 1752 Villars-sur-Glâne M35 01:00:42.3 878
56. Läderach Cédric (1977), 4132 Muttenz M40 01:00:48.2 950
57. Becker-Wiedemann Bernd Ulrich (1970), 4528 Zuchwil M45 01:00:59.4 897
58. Eggenschwiler Ruedi (1961), 4716 Welschenrohr M55 01:01:08.2 972
59. Moser David (2000), 4524 Günsberg M18 01:01:11.9 1000
60. Büttiker Marcel (1966), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M50 01:01:14.4 947
61. Leu Christoph (1989), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:01:16.8 827
62. Saner Markus (1972), 4717 Mümliswil M45 01:01:24.3 890
63. Widmer Marc (1977), 4600 Olten M40 01:01:43.2 935
64. Wullimann Markus (1976), 2533 Evilard M40 01:01:59.2 930
65. Kuenzler Sascha (1975), 8037 Zürich M40 01:02:02.7 929
66. Traub Roger (1958), 4457 Diegten M60 01:02:17.7 1006
67. Gast Fritz (1971), 4852 Rothrist M45 01:02:19.8 873
68. Studer Jürg (1970), 4600 Olten M45 01:02:23.2 872
69. Bloque Randy (1985), 2827 Mervelier M20 01:02:31.5 803
70. Weibel Gerold (1958), 4655 Stüsslingen M60 01:02:33.3 1001
71. Emch Remo (1989), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:02:37.4 801
72. Tschannen Andreas (1964), 4054 Basel M50 01:02:39.2 922
73. Frener Thomas (1976), 6072 Sachseln M40 01:02:40.1 918
74. Nussbaum Markus (1974), 4542 Luterbach M40 01:02:46.8 916
75. Probst Lars (1996), 4710 Balsthal M20 01:02:58.9 794
76. Chèvre Silver (1976), 2803 Bourrignon M40 01:03:04.3 911
77. Egger René (1962), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M55 01:03:09.9 938
78. Bringold Andreas (1964), 4229 Beinwil SO M50 01:03:13.4 913
79. Pohl Thomas (1966), 8135 Langnau am Albis M50 01:03:17.7 911
80. Fankhauser Ueli (1957), 4914 Roggwil BE M60 01:03:25.5 989
81. Röösli Marc (1988), 4715 Herbetswil M20 01:03:35.7 782
82. Kirk Steve (1956), 5454 Bellikon M60 01:03:37.7 985
83. Gut Urs (1960), 6142 Gettnau M55 01:03:44.2 929
84. Thomann Manuel (1981), 4717 Mümliswil M35 01:03:47.6 821
85. Zosso Heinz (1965), 4704 Niederbipp M50 01:03:49.7 902
86. Mollet Jan (1991), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:03:51.6 777
87. Grossenbacher Fabian (1987), 4950 Huttwil M20 01:03:54.3 776
88. Hofer Urs (1960), 3380 Wangen an der Aare M55 01:03:55.3 925
89. Hilti Patrick (1962), 4500 Solothurn M55 01:03:57.0 925
90. Do Aido Paulo (1972), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M45 01:03:59.4 843
91. Wyler Roger (1972), FR - 68300 Saint Louis Neuweg M45 01:04:00.3 843
92. Mollet Martin (1976), 4574 Lüsslingen M40 01:04:10.3 892
93. Gubler Christian (1973), 4632 Trimbach M45 01:04:20.2 837
94. Holderegger Dominic (1981), 4600 Olten M35 01:04:23.9 810
95. Riedweg Jörg (1964), 3373 Heimenhausen M50 01:04:25.3 892
96. Willemin Claude (1960), 2855 Glovelier M55 01:04:29.9 916
97. Rueb Enrico (1960), DE - 79618 Rheinfelden M55 01:04:42.4 912
98. Weber Stefan-Emanuel (1995), 4912 Aarwangen M20 01:04:57.2 756
99. Bünder Marcel (1969), 4710 Balsthal M45 01:04:59.5 825
100. Burkhard Marc (1975), 4402 Frenkendorf M40 01:05:06.2 876
101. Stöckli Gabriel (1978), 4500 Solothurn M40 01:05:15.3 874
102. Liechti Marc (1999), 3634 Thierachern M18 01:05:22.0 932
103. Frieder Wilhelm (1955), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M60 01:05:36.7 954
104. Schnider Rudolf (1966), 4246 Wahlen b. Laufen M50 01:05:43.7 869
105. Trauffer Martin (1967), 4313 Möhlin M50 01:05:45.2 869
106. Berger Hans (1962), 5012 Schönenwerd M55 01:06:00.6 890
107. Stirnimann Manuel (1972), 4622 Egerkingen M45 01:06:07.1 804
108. Jacomet Guido (1969), 4125 Riehen M45 01:06:19.7 801
109. Gutmann Marc (1964), 4054 Basel M50 01:06:25.8 857
110. Kiefer Marco (1981), 4652 Winznau M35 01:06:36.4 769
111. Genhart Remo (1993), 8906 Bonstetten M20 01:06:37.5 724
112. Stüdeli Alexander (1968), 4512 Bellach M50 01:06:50.0 850
113. Werfeli Jörg (1978), 5745 Safenwil M40 01:06:53.5 845
114. Bleuler Reto (1971), 4717 Mümliswil M45 01:07:04.0 787
115. Guldenfels Lorenz (1974), 4412 Nuglar M40 01:07:08.8 841
116. Schweizer Daniel (1992), 4600 Olten M20 01:07:19.6 711
117. Furrer Stefan (1972), 6340 Baar M45 01:07:20.2 782
118. Ruchti Tobias (2005), 3380 Wangen an der Aare M18 01:07:52.0 891
119. Enz Daren (1982), 5012 Schönenwerd M35 01:08:07.0 742
120. Schwarz Daniel (1969), 4532 Feldbrunnen M45 01:08:08.3 768
121. Henzmann Heini (1968), 4657 Dulliken M50 01:08:13.0 827
122. Wälchli Peter (1960), 4712 Laupersdorf M55 01:08:15.3 853
123. Amport Hannes (1992), 4702 Oensingen M20 01:08:15.7 693
124. Nussbaumer Joseph (1957), 4600 Olten M60 01:08:24.1 909
125. Vock Ernst (1945), 5611 Anglikon M70 01:08:30.0 1038
126. Wullschleger Marcel (1969), 4600 Olten M45 01:08:37.0 759
127. Ruchti Hans (1970), 3323 Bäriswil BE M45 01:08:46.5 756
128. Müller Frank-Urs (1958), 4522 Rüttenen M60 01:08:50.9 902
129. Lisser Thomas (1972), 4717 Mümliswil M45 01:08:57.4 753
130. Häfeli Konrad (1963), 4614 Hägendorf M55 01:09:04.8 839
131. Volken Nicolas (2000), 4710 Balsthal M18 01:09:10.0 870
132. Hagmann Cédric (1973), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil M45 01:09:11.2 749
133. Gutknecht Andreas (1967), 4125 Riehen M50 01:09:14.5 809
134. Brodmann Thomas (1966), 3363 Oberönz M50 01:09:18.7 808
135. Raiser Thomas (1968), 5610 Wohlen AG M50 01:09:19.7 808
136. Gunziger Jwan (1973), 4628 Wolfwil M45 01:09:22.1 746
137. Bader Dominique (1969), 6020 Emmenbrücke M45 01:09:27.4 744
138. Kamber Raffael (1986), 4702 Oensingen M20 01:09:31.3 669
139. Iten Jörg (1969), 4710 Balsthal M45 01:09:34.7 742
140. Grütter Martin (1970), 4914 Roggwil BE M45 01:09:37.0 741
141. Bruhin Thomas (1964), 4148 Pfeffingen M50 01:09:39.6 802
142. Schmid Peter (1956), 3363 Oberönz M60 01:09:44.2 888
143. Wedgwood Robert (1956), 4900 Langenthal M60 01:09:56.7 885
144. Amstalden Peter (1954), 3054 Schüpfen M60 01:10:00.4 884
145. Venosta Simone (1976), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg M40 01:10:01.7 791
146. Mehmann Bruno (1954), 4416 Bubendorf M60 01:10:06.7 882
147. Buess Gustav (1947), 4452 Itingen M70 01:10:11.0 1014
148. Fontana Gino (1984), 4125 Riehen M20 01:10:13.3 655
149. Lauber Peter (1966), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M50 01:10:27.6 788
150. Buess Ernst (1950), 4495 Zeglingen M65 01:10:30.7 1001
151. Collenberg Norbert (1953), 8038 Zürich M65 01:10:44.1 998
152. Zaccardo Fabio (1977), 4717 Mümliswil M40 01:11:15.7 770
153. Kaufmann Kevin (1982), 4142 Münchenstein M35 01:11:37.3 677
154. Müller Philippe (1965), 4900 Langenthal M50 01:11:40.6 767
155. Esser Christian (1982), 4513 Langendorf M35 01:11:42.1 675
156. Eggenschwiler Dieter (1973), 4717 Mümliswil M45 01:11:46.6 702
157. Heutschi Mario (2000), 4717 Mümliswil M18 01:11:50.9 826
158. Walter Robin (1983), 4614 Hägendorf M35 01:11:53.3 672
159. Bürckel Pierre (1958), 4500 Solothurn M60 01:11:56.5 853
160. Schmid Michel (1973), 4717 Mümliswil M45 01:11:59.9 698
161. Egli Martin (1959), 4053 Basel M55 01:12:01.8 789
162. Bubalo Zlatko (1971), 4123 Allschwil M45 01:12:03.3 697
163. Dietschi Christoph (1969), 4703 Kestenholz M45 01:12:08.7 695
164. Dalbert Christian (1966), 4457 Diegten M50 01:12:16.6 757
165. Wyckmans Yves (1968), 4147 Aesch BL M50 01:12:27.3 754
166. Muff Mario (1972), 4663 Aarburg M45 01:12:33.3 688
167. Erb Thomas (1960), 4107 Ettingen M55 01:12:43.1 778
168. Kaufmann Peter (1965), 4552 Derendingen M50 01:12:46.0 748
169. Dirlam Marcel (1971), 4614 Hägendorf M45 01:12:46.8 684
170. Utelli Stephan (1976), 4310 Rheinfelden M40 01:13:03.2 739
171. Fluri Otto (1960), 4713 Matzendorf M55 01:13:08.5 770
172. Däster Martin (1980), 4614 Hägendorf M35 01:13:26.1 643
173. Ambauen Ivan (1977), 4600 Olten M40 01:13:35.6 730
174. Rennhard Urban (1967), 4581 Küttigkofen M50 01:13:44.8 732
175. Herde Bernhard (1951), 3400 Burgdorf M65 01:13:46.3 955
176. Zimmermann Jürg (1969), 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick M45 01:13:51.4 664
177. Menz Roman (1965), 4144 Arlesheim M50 01:13:57.1 728
178. Benkö Roland (1960), 4600 Olten M55 01:13:58.8 756
179. Solcà Franco (1998), 2575 Gerolfingen M20 01:13:59.4 583
180. Rubitschung Kurt (1970), 4717 Mümliswil M45 01:14:07.2 660
181. Boner Ruedi (1957), 4717 Mümliswil M60 01:14:09.2 817
182. Stirnimann Patrick (1969), 5600 Ammerswil AG M45 01:14:17.9 656
183. Rebetez Michel (1954), 2740 Moutier M60 01:14:22.0 814
184. Kaufmann Pius (1968), 6018 Buttisholz M50 01:14:25.0 720
185. Leutenegger Josef (1944), 4416 Bubendorf M70 01:15:07.9 946
186. Leuenberger Samuel (1972), 4900 Langenthal M45 01:15:11.4 640
187. Bähler Niklaus (1967), 4914 Roggwil BE M50 01:15:12.0 707
188. Stancheris Vivian (1956), 2502 Biel/Bienne M60 01:15:13.9 800
189. Winkelhagen Jan (1977), 5417 Untersiggenthal M40 01:15:22.7 699
190. Eggenschwiler Beat (1946), 4719 Ramiswil M70 01:15:25.5 942
191. Schacher Josef (1955), 4522 Rüttenen M60 01:15:48.3 791
192. Damm Christian (1968), 4450 Sissach M50 01:16:00.5 693
193. Seitz Jürg (1959), 4115 Mariastein M55 01:16:01.7 722
194. Bertschinger Erwin (1962), 8604 Volketswil M55 01:16:14.6 718
195. Ankli Stephan (1974), 4225 Brislach M40 01:16:21.7 682
196. Müller Frank (1962), 4710 Balsthal M55 01:16:45.0 710
197. Zengaffinen Roger (1968), 4633 Hauenstein M50 01:16:48.6 679
198. Bugnard Denis (1948), 4514 Lommiswil M70 01:16:53.7 921
199. Dähler Markus (1960), 9553 Bettwiesen M55 01:17:33.3 696
200. Fink Werner (1948), 5415 Nussbaumen AG M70 01:17:40.8 910
201. Reichmuth René (1970), 8633 Wolfhausen M45 01:18:11.4 586
202. Widmann Alfred (1957), 4002 Basel M60 01:18:16.4 752
203. Reinhardt Silvan (1989), 4717 Mümliswil M20 01:18:34.4 495
204. Moll Patrick (1991), 2540 Grenchen M20 01:18:44.9 492
205. Beck Pierre-Alain (1956), 1110 Morges M60 01:19:01.6 740
206. Neuhaus Simon (1953), 8400 Winterthur M65 01:19:05.0 880
207. Moreno Alberto (1962), 4144 Arlesheim M55 01:19:20.3 666
208. Bütikofer Walter (1954), 3309 Kernenried M60 01:19:20.4 735
209. Lüdin Samuel (1985), 3011 Bern M20 01:19:21.5 480
210. Rickenbacher Bruno (1949), 4495 Zeglingen M65 01:19:28.3 875
211. Siegrist Roland (1957), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M60 01:19:36.2 731
212. Obrist Martin (1967), 4556 Aeschi SO M50 01:20:16.5 619
213. Andermatt Alfonso (1946), 6340 Baar M70 01:20:42.1 868
214. Wüthrich Peter (1963), 4133 Pratteln M55 01:20:51.3 641
215. Hackel Marco (1974), 4717 Mümliswil M40 01:20:56.6 603
216. Läderach Beat (1958), 4717 Mümliswil M60 01:21:30.4 700
217. Ritschard Eduard (1950), 4553 Subingen M65 01:21:35.1 845
218. Frey Roman (1990), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M20 01:21:47.6 434
219. Schönichen Nico (1977), 4055 Basel M40 01:22:12.8 581
220. Lüthi Daniel (1971), 4537 Wiedlisbach M45 01:22:20.5 511
221. Fluri Andi (1955), 4712 Laupersdorf M60 01:23:19.4 671
222. Jäggi Rolf (1973), 4717 Mümliswil M45 01:23:39.7 487
223. Ackermann Marius (1961), 4717 Mümliswil M55 01:24:12.0 585
224. Trifari Vincenzo (1959), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M55 01:24:12.9 584
225. Nedic Goran (1971), 4717 Mümliswil M45 01:24:28.6 472
226. Gut Paul (1948), 5442 Fislisbach M70 01:24:58.8 808
227. Minder Ernst (1949), 4538 Oberbipp M65 01:25:17.0 792
228. Bürki Hanspeter (1958), 3427 Utzenstorf M60 01:25:36.6 635
229. Plüss Fritz (1965), 4852 Rothrist M50 01:26:08.6 518
230. Volken Luis (1996), 4710 Balsthal M20 01:26:19.5 347
231. Gutierrez Jorge Juan (1971), 6044 Udligenswil M45 01:26:35.5 434
232. Leuenberger Martin (1954), 4125 Riehen M60 01:27:24.7 606
233. Leimgruber Martin (1951), 4653 Obergösgen M65 01:27:32.8 760
234. Müller Anton (1945), 4719 Ramiswil M70 01:28:11.6 763
235. Bühler D.J. Wale (1958), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M60 01:28:41.2 586
236. Burkhard Adrian (1972), 4911 Schwarzhäusern M45 01:28:48.0 394
237. Kindlimann Turi (1955), 6340 Baar M60 01:30:09.4 562
238. Steffen Peter (1957), 3400 Burgdorf M60 01:31:04.2 548
239. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal M55 01:35:30.0 395
240. Gerwer Armin (1947), 3053 Münchenbuchsee M70 01:36:53.7 640
241. Fiechter Oskar (1964), 4142 Münchenstein M50 01:37:31.0 323
242. Triantafillou Christos (1968), 3004 Bern M50 01:38:58.8 298
243. Lenz Dietmar (1954), DE - 75233 Tiefenbronn M60 01:39:25.2 415
244. Belser Hans (1945), 4513 Langendorf M70 01:41:24.6 577