Resultate Passwang-Berglauf 2018

Overall Frauen

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Gmür-Konkol Wanda (1976), 4612 Wangen b. Olten F40 00:54:01.7 1064
2. Tritschler Maren (1992), 4053 Basel F20 00:54:33.5 1055
3. Hertenstein Simone (1977), 4410 Liestal F40 00:57:11.2 1010
4. Wiedemann Gertrud (1978), 4528 Zuchwil F40 00:57:43.3 1000
5. von Allmen Tatiana (1985), 3612 Steffisburg F20 00:58:49.0 982
6. Schneeberger Gisela (1968), 4716 Gänsbrunnen F50 00:59:57.6 1079
7. Schneeberger Lisa (1996), 4716 Gänsbrunnen F20 01:00:01.1 962
8. Fankhauser Beatrice (1959), 4914 Roggwil BE F55 01:00:47.5 1038
9. Akdesir Ezgi (1985), 3303 Jegenstorf F20 01:01:42.8 932
10. Schenk Susanne (1966), 4914 Roggwil BE F50 01:02:13.4 1045
11. Hegi Müller Barbara (1977), 4710 Balsthal F40 01:02:15.0 923
12. Vögtle Rabea (1981), 4415 Lausen F35 01:03:24.1 1078
13. Nanzer Lilian (1972), 3930 Visp F45 01:04:38.4 1082
14. Kessler Valérie (1965), 5012 Eppenberg F50 01:05:19.6 998
15. Birrer Brigitte (1963), 6143 Ohmstal F55 01:05:42.8 961
16. Sollberger Claudia (1968), 4566 Halten F50 01:06:02.7 987
17. Wyss Andrea (1977), 4632 Trimbach F40 01:06:49.1 844
18. Wagner-Kummer Sibylle (1973), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee F45 01:08:08.5 1032
19. Kühni Monika (1965), 4922 Bützberg F50 01:08:09.4 954
20. Hälg Daniela (1962), 4553 Subingen F55 01:08:38.6 915
21. Schwab Jennifer (1984), 4414 Füllinsdorf F20 01:09:03.3 805
22. Hohl Edith (1956), 4123 Allschwil F60 01:09:25.3 1000
23. Gutmann Sandra (1966), 4054 Basel F50 01:09:25.6 935
24. von Arb Ryser Gaby (1968), 4950 Huttwil F50 01:10:21.8 921
25. Weber Murielle (1975), 4802 Strengelbach F40 01:10:32.1 780
26. Kellerhals Luzia (1974), 4704 Niederbipp F40 01:10:35.8 779
27. Gajic Stefica (1948), 5445 Eggenwil F70 01:11:33.1 1000
28. Bernabucci Claudia (1965), 4600 Olten F50 01:11:50.1 898
29. Schuler Jessica (1998), 3658 Merligen F20 01:12:11.6 751
30. Andersen Jaggi Susanne (1962), 3074 Muri b. Bern F55 01:12:15.6 858
31. Torre Andrea (1987), 3007 Bern F20 01:12:44.7 741
32. Frutiger Michaela (1988), 3007 Bern F20 01:12:44.8 741
33. Hämmerli Nadja (1989), 3280 Murten F20 01:12:45.0 741
34. Berger Helena (1975), 3012 Bern F40 01:12:49.8 740
35. Bouquet Christiane (1963), 1450 Ste-Croix F55 01:13:16.4 842
36. Schnider Ilona (1966), 4246 Wahlen b. Laufen F50 01:13:47.4 868
37. Zehnder Tanja (1974), 4600 Olten F40 01:13:55.8 721
38. Obrist Cristina (1983), 5015 Erlinsbach SO F35 01:14:13.7 921
39. Bartels Katrin (1969), 4102 Binningen F45 01:14:15.3 946
40. Stegmüller Melanie (1980), 4057 Basel F35 01:14:26.0 918
41. Schwab Carole (1985), 4500 Solothurn F20 01:14:37.5 709
42. Mazzotta Karin (1973), 4652 Winznau F45 01:14:47.7 938
43. Kuhn Maria Adelaide (1968), 4932 Lotzwil F50 01:14:49.7 852
44. Dietschi Nicole (1971), 4703 Kestenholz F45 01:14:54.5 937
45. Grimm Veronika (1953), 4658 Däniken SO F65 01:15:07.1 1000
46. Jost Angela (1967), 5033 Buchs AG F50 01:15:34.0 841
47. Riekmann Daria (1987), 4125 Riehen F20 01:15:39.3 691
48. Wüthrich Ursula (1964), 4415 Lausen F50 01:15:50.7 837
49. Madlener Gaby (1959), 3074 Muri b. Bern F55 01:15:55.6 800
50. Ursprung Denise (1973), 4153 Reinach BL F45 01:15:58.2 922
51. Kaufmann Nicole (1980), 3303 Jegenstorf F35 01:16:19.9 891
52. Gisler Jacqueline (1967), 5600 Lenzburg F50 01:16:37.7 825
53. Buser Pia (1969), 4410 Liestal F45 01:16:43.9 911
54. Stüdeli Esther (1974), 4512 Bellach F40 01:16:56.0 669
55. Rossier Liliane (1965), 3367 Thörigen F50 01:16:57.9 819
56. Kamber Rita (1964), 4710 Balsthal F50 01:17:07.6 817
57. Dunbar Judith (1980), 5603 Staufen F35 01:17:23.7 875
58. Althaus Johanna (1959), 4900 Langenthal F55 01:18:03.0 766
59. Burkhalter Nicole (1980), 2554 Meinisberg F35 01:18:07.7 865
60. Baschung Regina (1958), 3032 Hinterkappelen F60 01:18:15.1 873
61. Baer Ursula (1967), 4614 Hägendorf F50 01:18:17.3 799
62. Suri Margrit (1956), 4416 Bubendorf F60 01:18:34.6 868
63. Edalini Veronika (1966), 4562 Biberist F50 01:18:40.1 793
64. Brogli Nicole (1974), 4310 Rheinfelden F40 01:18:44.1 638
65. Rückert Laura (1980), 4143 Dornach F35 01:18:47.7 855
66. Erb Judith (1994), 4107 Ettingen F20 01:18:59.7 633
67. Bongni Heidi (1955), 3362 Niederönz F60 01:19:05.8 861
68. Geldeard Lynsey Joanne (1978), 4052 Basel F40 01:19:16.5 628
69. Krebser Angela (1983), 4562 Biberist F35 01:19:40.8 842
70. Kohler Susi (1964), 5444 Künten F50 01:19:53.6 774
71. Umek Sabine (1964), DE - 79618 Rheinfelden F50 01:20:32.2 765
72. Jakob Marianne (1966), 4913 Bannwil F50 01:21:37.2 748
73. Gfeller Howald Karin (1974), 4543 Deitingen F40 01:23:22.9 557
74. Gross Ariane (1970), 5013 Niedergösgen F45 01:23:47.0 811
75. Harr Conny (1967), 4435 Niederdorf F50 01:24:08.1 709
76. Kleinhans Carmen (1970), DE - 79539 Lörrach F45 01:25:13.4 790
77. Berberat Caroline (1978), 4500 Solothurn F40 01:25:37.2 519
78. Hammer Brigitte (1967), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg F50 01:28:08.3 648
79. Schüpbach Petra (1969), 4658 Däniken SO F45 01:28:42.9 741
80. Karvankova Pavla (1976), 2545 Selzach F40 01:29:26.1 453
81. Heller Sabrina (1970), 4410 Liestal F45 01:29:36.4 728
82. Nedic Slavica (1970), 4717 Mümliswil F45 01:29:44.8 726
83. Büttler Sabine (1974), 4717 Mümliswil F40 01:31:33.5 416
84. Lisser Lisa (1970), 4717 Mümliswil F45 01:31:48.3 697
85. Tan Siew (1946), 8953 Dietikon F70 01:33:32.9 693
86. Marti Iris (1971), 4524 Günsberg F45 01:34:00.7 666
87. Ditmeijer Jitske (1949), 1110 Morges F65 01:34:44.4 739