Resultate Passwang-Berglauf 2018

Männer 50

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Flacher Andreas (1965), 3550 Langnau im Emmental 00:52:41.2 1093
2. Moser Kurt (1964), 5503 Schafisheim 00:54:16.4 1065
3. Schlatter Adrian (1965), 4053 Basel 00:57:01.4 1018
4. Hagmann Hugues (1965), 4653 Obergösgen 00:57:38.0 1008
5. Uebelhart Tony (1967), 4710 Balsthal 00:57:46.6 1005
6. Zürcher Peter (1967), 5079 Zeihen 00:58:24.4 995
7. Stampfli Daniel (1965), 4613 Rickenbach SO 00:59:48.8 971
8. Rentsch Christian (1965), 4922 Thunstetten 00:59:52.4 970
9. Büttiker Marcel (1966), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:01:14.4 947
10. Tschannen Andreas (1964), 4054 Basel 01:02:39.2 922
11. Bringold Andreas (1964), 4229 Beinwil SO 01:03:13.4 913
12. Pohl Thomas (1966), 8135 Langnau am Albis 01:03:17.7 911
13. Zosso Heinz (1965), 4704 Niederbipp 01:03:49.7 902
14. Riedweg Jörg (1964), 3373 Heimenhausen 01:04:25.3 892
15. Schnider Rudolf (1966), 4246 Wahlen b. Laufen 01:05:43.7 869
16. Trauffer Martin (1967), 4313 Möhlin 01:05:45.2 869
17. Gutmann Marc (1964), 4054 Basel 01:06:25.8 857
18. Stüdeli Alexander (1968), 4512 Bellach 01:06:50.0 850
19. Henzmann Heini (1968), 4657 Dulliken 01:08:13.0 827
20. Gutknecht Andreas (1967), 4125 Riehen 01:09:14.5 809
21. Brodmann Thomas (1966), 3363 Oberönz 01:09:18.7 808
22. Raiser Thomas (1968), 5610 Wohlen AG 01:09:19.7 808
23. Bruhin Thomas (1964), 4148 Pfeffingen 01:09:39.6 802
24. Lauber Peter (1966), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 01:10:27.6 788
25. Müller Philippe (1965), 4900 Langenthal 01:11:40.6 767
26. Dalbert Christian (1966), 4457 Diegten 01:12:16.6 757
27. Wyckmans Yves (1968), 4147 Aesch BL 01:12:27.3 754
28. Kaufmann Peter (1965), 4552 Derendingen 01:12:46.0 748
29. Rennhard Urban (1967), 4581 Küttigkofen 01:13:44.8 732
30. Menz Roman (1965), 4144 Arlesheim 01:13:57.1 728
31. Kaufmann Pius (1968), 6018 Buttisholz 01:14:25.0 720
32. Bähler Niklaus (1967), 4914 Roggwil BE 01:15:12.0 707
33. Damm Christian (1968), 4450 Sissach 01:16:00.5 693
34. Zengaffinen Roger (1968), 4633 Hauenstein 01:16:48.6 679
35. Obrist Martin (1967), 4556 Aeschi SO 01:20:16.5 619
36. Plüss Fritz (1965), 4852 Rothrist 01:26:08.6 518
37. Fiechter Oskar (1964), 4142 Münchenstein 01:37:31.0 323
38. Triantafillou Christos (1968), 3004 Bern 01:38:58.8 298