Resultate Trophée de la Tour de Moron 2018

Overall Männer

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Hunt Jérémy (1992), 2900 Porrentruy M20 00:51:56.0 1146
2. Widmer Severin (1988), 6260 Reiden M20 00:57:24.0 1056
3. Meinzer Stefan (1971), 8610 Uster M45 00:57:59.0 1098
4. Vallat Mael (1986), 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds M20 00:58:56.0 1031
5. Puls Klaas (1973), 4800 Zofingen M45 00:59:07.0 1080
6. Jeanbourquin Patrick (1979), 2340 Le Noirmont M35 01:00:03.0 1048
7. Moratto Mario-Gottfried (1992), 3250 Lyss M20 01:00:14.0 1010
8. Flacher Andreas (1965), 3550 Langnau im Emmental M50 01:00:34.0 1065
9. Messerli Rolf (1967), 3612 Oberstocken M50 01:01:00.0 1058
10. Vallat Pierre-Alain (1975), 2903 Villars Sur Fontenais M40 01:01:10.0 1085
11. Stadelmann Claude (1981), 2807 Pleigne M35 01:02:08.0 1015
12. Hertzeisen Fabrice (1966), 2714 Les Genevez M50 01:02:38.0 1033
13. Lüscher Stefan (1979), 3216 Ried bei Kerzers M35 01:02:53.0 1003
14. Wüthrich René (1981), 4718 Holderbank SO M35 01:02:58.0 1002
15. Weber Yann (1974), 2712 Le Fuet M40 01:03:05.0 1056
16. Voyame Vincent (1963), 2854 Bassecourt M55 01:03:12.0 1065
17. Hagenbuch Daniel (1971), 5443 Niederrohrdorf M45 01:03:16.0 1015
18. Cerf Evan (1998), 2888 Seleute M20 01:03:40.0 954
19. Lüthi Klemens (1963), 4566 Halten M55 01:03:44.0 1057
20. Monin Xavier (1993), 2855 Glovelier M20 01:03:59.0 949
21. Fernandes Pedro (1971), 2950 Courgenay M45 01:04:02.0 1003
22. Schaller Jürg (1979), 4500 Solothurn M35 01:04:10.0 984
23. De Bellis François (1953), 1147 Montricher M65 01:04:37.0 1098
24. Gobat Patrick (1982), 2824 Vicques M35 01:04:53.0 973
25. Oester Christophe (1980), 2720 Tramelan M35 01:05:02.0 970
26. Schär Michaël (1984), 2902 Fontenais M20 01:05:14.0 928
27. Moser Kurt (1964), 5503 Schafisheim M50 01:05:27.0 991
28. Do Aido Carlos (1970), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M45 01:05:32.0 981
29. Moll Michael (1991), 2540 Grenchen M20 01:05:36.0 922
30. Boillat Stève (1983), 2345 Le Cerneux-Veusil M35 01:05:58.0 956
31. Christen Hans (1956), 6142 Gettnau M60 01:06:10.0 1097
32. Kast Simon (1997), 3634 Thierachern M20 01:06:28.0 908
33. Kellerhals Martin (1970), 4704 Niederbipp M45 01:06:29.0 966
34. Schlatter Adrian (1965), 4053 Basel M50 01:06:33.0 974
35. Chételat Clovis (1971), 2824 Vicques M45 01:06:38.0 964
36. Linder Simon (1976), 4513 Langendorf M40 01:06:40.0 1003
37. Zürcher Peter (1967), 5079 Zeihen M50 01:06:41.0 972
38. Hagmann Hugues (1965), 4613 Rickenbach SO M50 01:06:41.0 972
39. Wyss Sascha (1972), 4632 Trimbach M45 01:06:58.0 959
40. Leuenberger Pascal (1979), 4912 Aarwangen M35 01:07:04.0 938
41. Bonati Jonas (1999), 2926 Boncourt M18 01:07:13.0 1000
42. Götz Tobias (1976), 4227 Büsserach M40 01:07:21.0 994
43. Gisler Beat (1963), 4719 Ramiswil M55 01:07:36.0 1000
44. Moser David (2000), 4524 Günsberg M18 01:07:40.0 993
45. Mühlethaler Marc (1982), 4564 Obergerlafingen M35 01:07:54.0 925
46. Lötscher Nicolas (1984), 2560 Nidau M20 01:07:59.0 883
47. Queloz Stéphane (1977), 2340 Le Noirmont M40 01:08:15.0 980
48. Choulat Paul (1989), 2882 St-Ursanne M20 01:08:22.0 877
49. Läderach Cédric (1977), 4055 Basel M40 01:08:45.0 973
50. Kiener Raphael (1988), 2740 Moutier M20 01:08:48.0 870
51. Schlosser Christian (1969), 4658 Däniken SO M45 01:08:53.0 929
52. Howald Walter (1952), 4553 Subingen M65 01:08:58.0 1038
53. Thomann Ueli (1966), 3600 Thun M50 01:09:12.0 933
54. Frischknecht Reto (1965), 4528 Zuchwil M50 01:09:50.0 923
55. Imhof Cedric (1974), 2740 Moutier M40 01:09:58.0 955
56. Frey Willi (1961), 3377 Walliswil b. Wangen M55 01:10:01.0 965
57. Frund Aurélien (1978), 2803 Bourrignon M40 01:10:11.0 951
58. Fleury Jean-Marc (1961), 2824 Vicques M55 01:10:17.0 961
59. Uebelhart Tony (1967), 4710 Balsthal M50 01:10:43.0 909
60. Leimgruber Stephan (1974), 4654 Lostorf M40 01:10:47.0 942
61. Pagani Livio (1982), 2340 Le Noirmont M35 01:10:58.0 876
62. Morand Jean-Pierre (1959), 2735 Bévilard M55 01:11:08.0 949
63. Zuber Raphaël (1977), 2950 Courgenay M40 01:11:13.0 936
64. Minder Mickaël (1977), 2735 Malleray M40 01:11:18.0 935
65. Tschannen Andreas (1964), 4054 Basel M50 01:11:19.0 900
66. Schnider Rudolf (1966), 4246 Wahlen b. Laufen M50 01:11:22.0 899
67. Rätz Markus (1977), 3297 Leuzigen M40 01:11:23.0 933
68. Dumas Marc (1974), 4416 Bubendorf M40 01:11:54.0 926
69. Schild Urs (1954), 3655 Sigriswil M60 01:11:55.0 1019
70. Urech Marco (1983), 5300 Turgi M35 01:11:59.0 860
71. Bürgi Thomas (1971), 6410 Goldau M45 01:12:02.0 880
72. Cattin Dylan (1990), 2952 Cornol M20 01:12:03.0 816
73. Borruat Gilles (1992), 2830 Courrendlin M20 01:12:03.0 816
74. Burri Yann (1976), 2720 Tramelan M40 01:12:14.0 921
75. Gonzalez Amat José Luis (1979), 1752 Villars-sur-Glâne M35 01:12:19.0 855
76. Buss Diego (1980), 3238 Gals M35 01:12:20.0 855
77. Solignac Hervé (1972), 2740 Moutier M45 01:12:37.0 871
78. Willemin Romain (1997), 2345 Les Breuleux M20 01:12:52.0 803
79. Traub Roger (1958), 4457 Diegten M60 01:13:01.0 1004
80. Adededji Bolanle (1965), 4616 Kappel SO M50 01:13:13.0 871
81. Mafille Cédric (1974), 2610 St-Imier M40 01:13:15.0 906
82. Stoecklin Rodolphe (1975), FR - 68480 Moernach M40 01:13:46.0 898
83. Santos Gonçalo (1988), 2830 Courrendlin M20 01:13:46.0 788
84. Chèvre Silver (1976), 2803 Bourrignon M40 01:14:10.0 892
85. Siegfried Peter (1987), 4713 Matzendorf M20 01:14:20.0 779
86. Weibel Gerold (1958), 4655 Stüsslingen M60 01:14:21.0 987
87. Nefs Rini (1974), 2340 Le Noirmont M45 01:14:24.0 843
88. Holzer Richard (1972), 2832 Rebeuvelier M45 01:14:37.0 840
89. Heid Thomas (1983), 4500 Solothurn M35 01:14:37.0 819
90. Flückiger Bastien (1988), 2952 Cornol M20 01:14:37.0 774
91. Bandelier Fred (1984), 2855 Glovelier M20 01:14:51.0 770
92. Gaillard Laurent (1959), 2000 Neuchâtel M55 01:15:09.0 889
93. Zarantonello Michael (1973), 4057 Basel M45 01:15:15.0 830
94. Gut Urs (1960), 6142 Gettnau M55 01:15:27.0 885
95. Lötscher Pierre (1988), 2738 Court M20 01:15:31.0 759
96. Jeanbourquin Fabien (1960), 1227 Carouge M55 01:15:34.0 883
97. Baour Nicolas (1981), 2738 Court M35 01:15:38.0 803
98. Lucchina Julien (1978), 2800 Delémont M40 01:15:43.0 869
99. Bloque Randy (1985), 2827 Mervelier M20 01:15:53.0 753
100. Schluchter Pierre-Alain (1959), 2606 Corgémont M55 01:15:55.0 878
101. Zuccoli Maël (1986), 2735 Malleray M20 01:16:08.0 749
102. Thomann Patrick (1976), 4614 Hägendorf M40 01:16:20.0 859
103. Trauffer Martin (1967), 4313 Möhlin M50 01:16:24.0 822
104. Frieder Wilhelm (1955), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M60 01:16:32.0 957
105. Do Aido Paulo (1972), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M45 01:16:51.0 805
106. Heiri Theo (1963), 2540 Grenchen M55 01:17:09.0 860
107. Lab Florian (1974), 2826 Corban M40 01:17:15.0 846
108. Berger Hans (1962), 5012 Schönenwerd M55 01:17:32.0 854
109. Wälti André (1965), 2572 Sutz M50 01:17:36.0 803
110. Häfeli Konrad (1963), 4614 Hägendorf M55 01:17:37.0 853
111. Murkowski Krzysztof (1971), 4125 Riehen M45 01:17:43.0 792
112. Curty Nicolas (1972), 2735 Malleray-Bévilard M45 01:17:50.0 790
113. Schneider Renato (1963), 2736 Sorvilier M55 01:18:04.0 846
114. Wolf Dieter (1957), 4503 Solothurn M60 01:18:21.0 932
115. Fankhauser Ueli (1957), 4914 Roggwil BE M60 01:18:22.0 932
116. Stüdeli Alexander (1968), 4512 Bellach M50 01:18:22.0 792
117. Wiedmer Olivier (1975), 2740 Moutier M40 01:18:31.0 827
118. Hongler Silvio (1969), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg M45 01:18:32.0 779
119. Arancibia Justo (1956), 2300 La Chaux-De-Fonds M60 01:18:34.0 929
120. Röösli Marc (1988), 4715 Herbetswil M20 01:18:58.0 703
121. Enz Daren (1982), 5012 Schönenwerd M35 01:18:58.0 750
122. Hodel Thomas (1960), 6045 Meggen M55 01:19:00.0 832
123. Müller Frank-Urs (1958), 4522 Rüttenen M60 01:19:02.0 923
124. Maillat René (1972), 2950 Courgenay M45 01:19:28.0 765
125. Flückiger Reto (1977), 3315 Bätterkinden M40 01:19:29.0 812
126. Tcheau Alain (1969), 1635 La Tour-De-Trême M45 01:19:35.0 763
127. Ammann Daniel (1975), 4054 Basel M40 01:19:44.0 809
128. Nussbaumer Joseph (1957), 4600 Olten M60 01:20:03.0 909
129. Mazzarini Pascal (1967), 2800 Delemont M50 01:20:18.0 762
130. Kokkalis Dimitrios (1980), 2502 Biel/Bienne M35 01:20:20.0 728
131. Roulet Guillaume (1967), 2053 Cernier M50 01:20:26.0 760
132. Kadlec Sven (1967), 5037 Muhen M50 01:20:36.0 757
133. Rosse Christophe (1982), 2830 Courrendlin M35 01:20:43.0 722
134. Müller Daniel (1966), 4106 Therwil M50 01:20:49.0 754
135. Ruchti Hans (1970), 3323 Bäriswil BE M45 01:21:01.0 740
136. Schmuki Mario (1966), 4552 Derendingen M50 01:21:15.0 747
137. Gilgen Andy (1968), 4654 Lostorf M50 01:21:25.0 744
138. Granjean Joaquim (1996), 2732 Reconvilier M20 01:21:36.0 660
139. Wedgwood Robert (1956), 4900 Langenthal M60 01:21:40.0 887
140. Buess Ernst (1950), 4495 Zeglingen M65 01:21:41.0 862
141. Buess Gustav (1947), 4452 Itingen M70 01:21:41.0 1012
142. Jacomet Guido (1969), 4125 Riehen M45 01:21:50.0 728
143. Thöni Gian Marco (1989), 3011 Bern M20 01:21:55.0 654
144. Reichenbach Bruno (1967), 3054 Schüpfen M50 01:22:08.0 733
145. Gunziger Jwan (1973), 4628 Wolfwil M45 01:22:26.0 718
146. Kaufmann Corrado (1958), 2740 Moutier M60 01:22:41.0 873
147. Paurevic Zdravko (1966), 4713 Matzendorf M50 01:22:44.0 724
148. Huber Silvan (1977), 4623 Neuendorf M40 01:23:04.0 759
149. Reber Valery (1969), 2800 Delemont M45 01:23:45.0 698
150. Kundert Hanspeter (1944), 3612 Steffisburg M70 01:23:47.0 987
151. Kurt Matthyas (1995), 4512 Bellach M20 01:23:48.0 623
152. Herde Bernhard (1951), 3400 Burgdorf M65 01:23:58.0 830
153. Damm Christian (1968), 4450 Sissach M50 01:24:02.0 704
154. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal M55 01:24:23.0 753
155. Lüthi Michael (1991), 2735 Valbirse M20 01:24:23.0 614
156. Lisser Thomas (1972), 4717 Mümliswil M45 01:24:44.0 683
157. Debrunner Daniel (1959), 3375 Inkwil M55 01:25:03.0 743
158. Clémence Peun (1976), 2735 Malleray-Bévilard M40 01:25:07.0 728
159. Jufer Jacques-Henri (1973), 2735 Bévilard M45 01:25:29.0 671
160. Iten Jörg (1969), 4710 Balsthal M45 01:25:52.0 665
161. Dalbert Christian (1966), 4457 Diegten M50 01:26:13.0 670
162. Kirscher Loïc (1991), FR - 68560 Hirsingue M20 01:26:19.0 582
163. Eggenschwiler Beat (1946), 4719 Ramiswil M70 01:26:22.0 956
164. Neu Urs (1963), 3012 Bern M55 01:26:31.0 721
165. Schacher Josef (1955), 4522 Rüttenen M60 01:26:42.0 819
166. Burnet Eric (1960), 1782 La Corbaz M55 01:26:46.0 718
167. Seitz Jürg (1959), 4115 Mariastein M55 01:27:21.0 709
168. Ackermann-Membrez Christophe (1979), 2803 Bourrignon M35 01:27:47.0 610
169. Zimmermann Jürg (1969), 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick M45 01:28:10.0 629
170. Witz Andreas (1960), 4056 Basel M55 01:28:10.0 697
171. Dietiker Simon (1970), 4524 Günsberg M45 01:28:21.0 626
172. Rossi Danilo (1990), 2735 Bévilard M20 01:28:23.0 548
173. Fink Werner (1948), 5415 Nussbaumen AG M70 01:28:26.0 931
174. Däster Martin (1980), 4614 Hägendorf M35 01:28:41.0 596
175. Rennhard Urban (1967), 4581 Küttigkofen M50 01:28:53.0 629
176. Gobat Laurent (1966), 2000 Neuchâtel M50 01:29:28.0 620
177. Brönnimann Ruedi (1951), 5415 Nussbaumen AG M65 01:29:30.0 753
178. Leuenberger Samuel (1972), 4900 Langenthal M45 01:29:56.0 602
179. Vuilleumier Simon (1970), 2615 Sonvilier M45 01:29:59.0 601
180. Wyss Nicolas (1982), 2720 Tramelan M35 01:29:59.0 575
181. Bugnard Denis (1948), 4514 Lommiswil M70 01:30:11.0 910
182. Hagmann Serge (1968), 2740 Moutier M50 01:30:12.0 609
183. Meister Heinz (1959), 2552 Orpund M55 01:30:23.0 664
184. Scheiwiller Ruedi (1956), 4542 Luterbach M60 01:30:31.0 767
185. Dobler Jean-Robert (1956), 2824 Vicques M60 01:30:43.0 764
186. Kouyoumdjian Raffi (1974), 2740 Moutier M40 01:30:49.0 643
187. Boegli Mathias (1976), 2732 Loveresse M40 01:31:02.0 640
188. Tucker Kim (1960), 4441 Thürnen M55 01:32:24.0 634
189. Gubler Heinz (1953), 3705 Faulensee M65 01:32:36.0 709
190. Widmann Alfred (1957), 4002 Basel M60 01:32:43.0 737
191. Stampfli Daniel (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M50 01:33:08.0 564
192. Sigrist Simon (1981), 4500 Solothurn M35 01:33:14.0 524
193. Haefely Simon (1977), 4717 Mümliswil M40 01:33:32.0 602
194. Leutenegger Josef (1944), 4416 Bubendorf M70 01:33:33.0 869
195. Linder Tommy (1992), 2720 Tramelan M20 01:33:43.0 460
196. Schneeberger Martin (1955), 4500 Solothurn M60 01:34:10.0 717
197. Chavanne Alexandre (1979), 2942 Alle M35 01:34:30.0 504
198. Siegfried Thierry (1981), 2520 La Neuveville M35 01:34:31.0 504
199. Neuhaus Simon (1953), 8400 Winterthur M65 01:35:02.0 676
200. Cardinale Giuseppe (1970), 4410 Liestal M45 01:35:09.0 521
201. Lustenberger Andy (1966), 6010 Kriens M50 01:36:29.0 512
202. Vuilleumier Mike (1976), 2720 Tramelan M40 01:36:41.0 555
203. Rebetez Vincent (1972), 2714 Les Genevez (Ju) M45 01:37:26.0 485
204. Gubler Christian (1973), 4632 Trimbach M45 01:37:45.0 480
205. Pécaut Bernard (1949), 2738 Court M65 01:37:54.0 636
206. Maitre Thierry (1973), 2824 Vicques M45 01:38:04.0 475
207. Corvaglia Danilo (1981), 2740 Moutier M35 01:38:12.0 445
208. Fluri Andi (1955), 4712 Laupersdorf M60 01:38:16.0 661
209. Bassin Michael (1981), 2733 Pontenet M35 01:39:01.0 432
210. Ernst Edi (1951), 5012 Schönenwerd M65 01:39:54.0 608
211. Cunoins Daniel (1994), 2710 Tavannes M20 01:41:32.0 332
212. Bürki Hanspeter (1958), 3427 Utzenstorf M60 01:42:05.0 609
213. Leimgruber Martin (1951), 4653 Obergösgen M65 01:42:35.0 570
214. Nedic Goran (1971), 4717 Mümliswil M45 01:44:22.0 377
215. Gysin Ernst (1945), 4515 Oberdorf SO M70 01:44:22.0 739
216. Boegli Patrick (1976), 2362 Montfaucon M40 01:44:33.0 438
217. Voramwald Kurt (1954), 3453 Heimisbach M60 01:44:37.0 574
218. Fiechter Oskar (1964), 4142 Münchenstein M50 01:46:05.0 364
219. Schröder Jan-Hagen (1976), 4500 Solothurn M40 01:46:14.0 413
220. Bühler D.J. Wale (1958), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M60 01:48:24.0 523
221. Dominé Patrick (1982), 2735 Valbirse M35 01:51:41.0 232
222. Schoy Rolf (1954), 4566 Oekingen M60 01:52:29.0 467
223. Meier Xaver (1933), 4710 Balsthal M70 02:06:03.0 476
224. Botta Michel (1960), 3270 Aarberg M55 02:35:43.0 1