Resultate Trophée de la Tour de Moron 2018

Overall Frauen

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Wiedemann Gertrud (1978), 4528 Zuchwil F40 01:06:43.0 1062
2. Nyffeler Gabi (1979), 4922 Thunstetten F35 01:07:07.0 1038
3. Hertenstein Simone (1977), 4410 Liestal F40 01:08:39.0 1035
4. Froidevaux Marianne (1980), 2345 Les Breuleux F35 01:10:17.0 994
5. Fankhauser Beatrice (1959), 4914 Roggwil BE F55 01:10:49.0 1000
6. Vuillaume-Mergy Maryline (1982), 2907 Rocourt F35 01:12:10.0 967
7. Brunott Queloz Klasina (1980), 2855 Sceut F35 01:12:28.0 963
8. Ruegge Tabea (1983), 3043 Uettligen F35 01:13:05.0 954
9. Cattin Deborah (1985), 3238 Gals F20 01:13:28.0 1115
10. Amiet Tanja (1976), 4542 Luterbach F40 01:13:40.0 966
11. Sollberger Claudia (1968), 4566 Halten F50 01:14:44.0 1023
12. Nanzer Lilian (1972), 3930 Visp F45 01:14:47.0 1051
13. Kottelat Gene (1975), 2360 Le Bémont F40 01:15:54.0 934
14. Dietiker Carine (1974), 4524 Günsberg F40 01:16:51.0 921
15. Vallat Carmen (1976), 2903 Villars-sur-Fontenais F40 01:17:27.0 913
16. Grünig Bettina (1980), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg F35 01:18:07.0 882
17. Wyss Andrea (1977), 4632 Trimbach F40 01:18:09.0 903
18. Kessler Valérie (1965), 5012 Eppenberg F50 01:18:23.0 976
19. Kellerhals Luzia (1974), 4704 Niederbipp F40 01:19:01.0 891
20. Crausaz Geneviève (1963), 2864 Soulce F55 01:19:48.0 873
21. Reinhart Karine (1981), 2827 Mervelier F35 01:20:28.0 848
22. Neumärker Brigitte (1981), 4600 Olten F35 01:21:14.0 837
23. Butty Christine (1988), 4562 Biberist F20 01:22:18.0 1009
24. Wagner-Kummer Sibylle (1973), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee F45 01:22:56.0 948
25. Wälti Jael (1999), 2572 Sutz F18 01:23:11.0 1000
26. Weber Murielle (1975), 4802 Strengelbach F40 01:23:21.0 830
27. Bouquet Christiane (1963), 1450 Ste-Croix F55 01:23:55.0 815
28. Kuhn Maria Adelaide (1968), 4932 Lotzwil F50 01:23:58.0 903
29. Schulze Katja (1978), 4053 Basel F40 01:24:32.0 813
30. Mergy Françoise (1954), 2950 Courgenay F60 01:25:04.0 1055
31. Joray Chloé (1995), 2829 Vermes F20 01:25:13.0 975
32. Zuber Severine (1982), 2856 Boécourt F35 01:25:38.0 774
33. Marti Isabella (1981), 4500 Solothurn F35 01:26:07.0 767
34. Aubry Noémie (1995), 2350 Saignelégier F20 01:26:35.0 958
35. Bartels Katrin (1969), 4102 Binningen F45 01:26:37.0 902
36. Bernabucci Claudia (1965), 4600 Olten F50 01:26:41.0 868
37. Dubois Celine (1984), 2345 Les Breuleux F20 01:27:58.0 942
38. Degen Yvonne (1969), 4410 Liestal F45 01:28:21.0 880
39. Streit Célia (1985), 2732 Reconvilier F20 01:28:39.0 933
40. Mohni Karine (1977), 2747 Corcelles F40 01:29:03.0 750
41. Beyeler Lena (2002), 2832 Rebeuvelier F18 01:29:24.0 925
42. Boillat-Paupe Huguette (1967), 2606 Corgémont F50 01:29:44.0 828
43. Grünig Amanda (2001), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg F18 01:29:56.0 919
44. Beucler Karine (1985), 2854 Bassecourt F20 01:30:41.0 909
45. Schuler Jessica (1998), 3658 Merligen F20 01:31:07.0 904
46. Maitre Sydney (1998), 2824 Vicques F20 01:31:25.0 900
47. von Allmen Sylvie (1985), 2362 Montfaucon F20 01:31:26.0 900
48. Riekmann Daria (1987), 4125 Riehen F20 01:32:26.0 888
49. Borruat Camille (1998), 2800 Delémont F20 01:33:24.0 876
50. Rondez Océane (1997), 2802 Develier F20 01:33:37.0 874
51. Baschung Regina (1958), 3032 Hinterkappelen F60 01:35:05.0 944
52. Hostettler Ammann Meegan (1975), 4054 Basel F40 01:35:24.0 661
53. Geldeard Lynsey Joanne (1978), 4052 Basel F40 01:35:39.0 657
54. Hogg Doris (1950), 8041 Zürich F65 01:35:55.0 1000
55. Koller Anne (1990), 2800 Delémont F20 01:36:29.0 839
56. Baour Cerf Valérie (1977), 2950 Courtemautruy F40 01:38:01.0 624
57. Berbier Fabienne (1977), 2824 Vicques F40 01:38:04.0 623
58. Taillard Océane (1991), 2013 Milvignes F20 01:38:22.0 816
59. Kamber Emma (1973), 4410 Liestal F45 01:38:25.0 752
60. Frischknecht Monika (1961), 4528 Zuchwil F55 01:38:54.0 603
61. Weiss Heidi (1958), 2540 Grenchen F60 01:39:50.0 892
62. Voyame Iris (1969), 2854 Bassecourt F45 01:40:13.0 729
63. Willemin Jilliane (1995), 2340 Le Noirmont F20 01:42:06.0 771
64. Cattin Maude (1997), 2333 La Ferrière F20 01:42:54.0 762
65. Albert Marianna (1954), 4127 Birsfelden F60 01:43:26.0 852
66. Mosset Gabrielle (1985), 2824 Vicques F20 01:43:28.0 755
67. Bütikofer Luzia (1973), 4612 Wangen b. Olten F45 01:45:26.0 663
68. Panlick Anja (1982), 4054 Basel F35 01:46:22.0 477
69. Pretalli Maeva (1990), 2853 Haute-Sorne F20 01:48:35.0 693
70. Gogniat Marie Claire (1954), 2714 Les Genevez JU F60 01:48:44.0 793
71. Winkler Fanny (1991), 2882 St-Ursanne F20 01:51:58.0 653
72. Blattner Esther (1969), 4703 Kestenholz F45 01:52:28.0 574
73. Walter Linda (1965), 4512 Bellach F50 01:52:53.0 526
74. Karvankova Pavla (1976), 2545 Selzach F40 01:55:27.0 379
75. Droz Fifi (1957), 2608 Courtelary F60 01:55:40.0 716
76. Perret Rita (1956), 2735 Malleray-Bévilard F60 02:05:41.0 605
77. Botta Sue (1961), 3270 Aarberg F55 02:35:44.0 1