Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2017

Männer 35

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Zahnd Simon (1982), 3132 Riggisberg 01:05:20.8 1128
2. Walter Lukas (1978), 4513 Langendorf 01:12:57.9 1027
3. Makos Sven (1980), 4515 Oberdorf SO 01:14:08.6 1011
4. Lüscher Stefan (1979), 3210 Kerzers 01:15:38.5 992
5. Bailly Steve (1982), 2743 Eschert 01:15:42.6 991
6. Schaller Jürg (1979), 4500 Solothurn 01:15:58.4 988
7. Sonderegger Damian (1982), 4900 Langenthal 01:16:36.8 979
8. Wüthrich René (1981), 4718 Holderbank SO 01:16:44.0 978
9. Eggenschwiler Denis (1979), 4553 Subingen 01:17:58.4 961
10. Leuzinger Thomas (1979), 3110 Münsingen 01:19:27.1 941
11. Mossop Andrew (1979), 4310 Rheinfelden 01:23:23.6 889
12. Emch Daniel (1981), 4566 Halten 01:23:57.1 881
13. Mühlethaler Marc (1982), 4564 Obergerlafingen 01:24:18.0 877
14. Obrecht Michael (1978), 4512 Bellach 01:25:37.6 859
15. Mazzotta Mirco (1978), 4652 Winznau 01:26:42.1 845
16. Leuenberger Pascal (1979), 4912 Aarwangen 01:27:43.3 831
17. Oser Sven (1979), 8003 Zürich 01:28:37.8 819
18. Haefeli Tobias (1980), 4532 Feldbrunnen 01:29:02.6 814
19. Bessire Alain (1979), 4553 Subingen 01:29:41.7 805
20. Jungen Reto (1978), 4536 Attiswil 01:29:46.8 804
21. Hammer Jörg (1982), 6004 Luzern 01:30:03.6 800
22. Gschweitl Michael (1980), 8046 Zürich 01:32:08.8 772
23. Leemann Philipp (1978), 3004 Bern 01:33:00.8 761
24. Steiner Ivo (1979), 8725 Ernetschwil 01:33:10.6 759
25. Schneeberger Matthias (1979), 4402 Frenkendorf 01:35:32.5 727
26. Stasiek Michal (1980), 4052 Basel 01:36:07.2 719
27. Lanz David (1980), 4500 Solothurn 01:37:49.7 697
28. Scherler Patrick (1982), 3005 Bern 01:38:15.1 691
29. Eggimann Konrad (1980), 4954 Wyssachen 01:38:37.7 686
30. Frieder Patrik (1981), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 01:39:52.0 669
31. Romanelli Mirco (1979), 4513 Langendorf 01:41:30.2 648
32. Kaufmann Kevin (1982), 4142 Münchenstein 01:43:57.3 615
33. Simunovic Ivica (1981), 4533 Riedholz 01:45:07.5 599
34. Esser Christian (1982), 4513 Langendorf 01:46:03.4 587
35. Wyss Marc-Philipp (1982), 4600 Olten 01:50:47.5 524
36. Stadler Florian (1982), 4522 Rüttenen 01:50:55.2 522
37. Maier Torsten (1979), 4654 Lostorf 01:55:04.8 467
38. Däster Martin (1980), 4614 Hägendorf 01:56:04.5 453