Resultate Roggen-Berglauf 2017

Männer 55

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Tucker Kim (1960), 4441 Thürnen 00:47:26.3 1093
2. Schnyder Felix (1958), 4234 Zullwil 00:48:44.4 1068
3. Morand Jean-Pierre (1959), 2735 Bévilard 00:49:33.6 1052
4. Bühler Hansruedi (1961), 3613 Steffisburg 00:51:36.1 1013
5. Bürgin Freddy (1962), 4410 Liestal 00:53:20.8 981
6. Traub Roger (1958), 4457 Diegten 00:53:29.7 978
7. Gut Urs (1960), 6142 Gettnau 00:54:24.0 961
8. Brönnimann Daniel (1962), 4450 Sissach 00:54:28.6 959
9. Weissmüller Markus (1960), 3176 Neuenegg 00:55:04.8 948
10. Weibel Gerold (1958), 4655 Stüsslingen 00:55:11.8 945
11. Egger René (1962), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:55:19.6 943
12. Stübi Sepp (1959), 4805 Brittnau 00:56:07.7 927
13. Graf Klaus (1960), 6265 Roggliswil 00:56:10.0 927
14. Obrecht Markus (1958), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 00:57:39.9 898
15. Muhmenthaler Stefan (1960), 3006 Bern 00:57:45.4 896
16. Läderach Beat (1958), 4717 Mümliswil 00:58:13.3 887
17. Müller Frank-Urs (1958), 4522 Rüttenen 00:58:13.5 887
18. Wälchli Peter (1960), 4712 Laupersdorf 00:58:44.0 878
19. Schorno Andreas (1961), 5436 Würenlos 00:58:53.7 875
20. Kilcher Max (1960), 4112 Bättwil 00:59:53.6 856
21. Gygax Res (1959), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 01:00:23.0 846
22. Fluri Otto (1960), 4713 Matzendorf 01:01:05.0 833
23. Baumann Rolf (1962), 4703 Kestenholz 01:01:14.3 830
24. Dähler Markus (1960), 9553 Bettwiesen 01:01:17.4 829
25. Kellner Andreas (1960), 4059 Basel 01:02:15.8 810
26. Borer Markus (1958), 3654 Gunten 01:02:20.9 809
27. Müller Bernhard (1962), 3006 Bern 01:02:49.0 800
28. Quidort Marcel (1958), 5034 Suhr 01:03:16.5 791
29. Adededji Bolanle (1961), 4616 Kappel SO 01:04:16.4 772
30. Rueb Enrico (1960), DE - 79618 Rheinfelden 01:04:22.5 770
31. Müller Hans Walter (1958), 4500 Solothurn 01:05:20.6 751
32. Müller Peter (1962), 3250 Lyss 01:05:54.2 741
33. Trifari Vincenzo (1959), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:06:09.8 736
34. Seitz Jürg (1959), 4115 Mariastein 01:06:43.5 725
35. Bischof Daniel (1959), 6234 Triengen 01:07:32.0 710
36. Watson Donald (1958), 1700 Fribourg 01:07:37.0 708
37. Rudolf Peter (1962), 4632 Trimbach 01:07:42.0 706
38. Martin Peter (1961), 4522 Rüttenen 01:08:03.5 700
39. Gugger Ruedi (1960), 4632 Trimbach 01:17:51.3 512
40. Bühler D. J. Wale (1958), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:20:52.7 455