Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2016

Overall Männer

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Mathys Christian (1987), 8180 Bülach M20 01:04:54.4 1132
2. Morand Michaël (1983), 2738 Court M20 01:05:29.5 1124
3. Bailly Gilles (1977), 2742 Perrefitte M35 01:06:27.7 1142
4. Widmer Severin (1988), 6260 Reiden M20 01:07:47.5 1093
5. Meinzer Stefan (1971), 8610 Uster M45 01:09:09.8 1124
6. Makos Nils (1984), 4515 Oberdorf SO M20 01:10:00.1 1064
7. von Allmen Konrad (1969), 4600 Olten M45 01:11:09.4 1098
8. Eggenschwiler Bernhard (1985), 4227 Büsserach M20 01:11:20.9 1046
9. Müller Erwin (1966), 6208 Oberkirch LU M50 01:13:34.2 1092
10. Walter Lukas (1978), 4513 Langendorf M35 01:13:51.5 1046
11. Puls Klaas (1973), 4800 Zofingen M40 01:14:17.0 1082
12. Hügli Manuel (1994), 4225 Brislach M20 01:14:40.1 1002
13. Vadenbo Carl (1983), 8051 Zürich M20 01:15:06.6 997
14. Froidevaux Joël (1988), 2740 Moutier M20 01:15:13.3 995
15. Flacher Andreas (1965), 8444 Henggart M50 01:15:42.4 1066
16. Schumacher Pius (1971), 6210 Sursee M45 01:16:08.6 1035
17. Hagenbuch Daniel (1971), 5443 Niederrohrdorf M45 01:16:56.0 1025
18. Klaus Marcel (1976), 4524 Günsberg M40 01:17:10.8 1047
19. Dähler Beat (1970), 5037 Muhen M45 01:17:13.3 1022
20. Eggenschwiler Denis (1979), 4500 Solothurn M35 01:18:00.4 994
21. Degen Christian (1976), 8049 Zürich M40 01:18:28.7 1031
22. Badertscher Adrian (1988), 3007 Bern M20 01:18:55.1 946
23. Rentsch Christian (1965), 4922 Thunstetten M50 01:18:55.3 1026
24. Leuenberger Samuel (1975), 4104 Oberwil BL M40 01:19:05.1 1023
25. Steiner Stephan (1978), 5210 Windisch M35 01:19:07.2 979
26. Jörg Martin (1964), 3232 Ins M50 01:19:13.4 1022
27. Schrader Stefan (1971), 8003 Zürich M45 01:19:17.5 996
28. Jobin Michel (1968), 5413 Birmenstorf AG M45 01:19:21.2 996
29. Bucher Andi (1983), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:19:25.5 939
30. Stüdeli Simon (1980), 4512 Bellach M35 01:19:30.4 974
31. De Bellis François (1953), 1122 Romanel-sur-Morges M60 01:19:41.8 1107
32. Tucker Kim (1960), 4441 Thürnen M55 01:19:44.9 1100
33. Nussbaumer André (1987), 4537 Wiedlisbach M20 01:19:58.4 932
34. Moser Kurt (1964), 5606 Dintikon M50 01:20:05.0 1012
35. Kellerhals Martin (1970), 4704 Niederbipp M45 01:20:08.3 986
36. Makos Sven (1980), 4515 Oberdorf SO M35 01:20:20.5 964
37. Gehri Adrian (1981), 3273 Kappelen M35 01:20:30.1 962
38. Grossenbacher Patrik (1982), 4950 Huttwil M20 01:21:20.6 913
39. Ammeter Stephan (1969), 2543 Lengnau BE M45 01:21:22.9 970
40. Hayoz Boris (1972), 2545 Selzach M40 01:21:37.0 993
41. Marocchi Jordi (1985), 8907 Wettswil M20 01:21:41.6 909
42. Bättig Adrian (1965), 6410 Goldau M50 01:21:43.3 993
43. Roth Norman (1970), DE - 76593 Gernsbach M45 01:22:04.1 961
44. Meister André (1988), 4713 Matzendorf M20 01:22:08.6 903
45. Hungerbühler Samuel (1985), 4313 Möhlin M20 01:22:11.1 902
46. Marti Pierre-André (1963), 2738 Court M50 01:22:11.5 987
47. Knellwolf Simon (1982), 4522 Rüttenen M20 01:22:15.8 901
48. Gerteis Tobias (1978), 4055 Basel M35 01:22:24.3 937
49. Galli André (1977), 3012 Bern M35 01:22:27.3 936
50. Bänninger Christoph (1985), 2545 Selzach M20 01:22:49.6 894
51. Wyss Sascha (1972), 4632 Trimbach M40 01:23:20.7 972
52. Schild Urs (1954), 3655 Sigriswil M60 01:23:42.2 1063
53. Morand Jean-Pierre (1959), 2735 Bévilard M55 01:23:43.3 1056
54. Grütter Christian (1947), 3362 Niederönz M65 01:23:47.6 1072
55. Büttler Dominik (1992), 4712 Laupersdorf M20 01:23:51.8 880
56. von Siebenthal Patrick (1972), 3072 Ostermundigen M40 01:24:00.6 963
57. Moll Michael (1991), 2540 Grenchen M20 01:24:08.0 876
58. Do Aido Carlos (1970), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M45 01:24:22.2 932
59. Baptista Abel (1964), 4663 Aarburg M50 01:24:22.3 960
60. Derendinger Michael (1973), 4533 Riedholz M40 01:24:32.6 957
61. Demont Gallus (1950), 7013 Domat/Ems M65 01:24:37.5 1063
62. Rechsteiner Stefan (1977), 8610 Uster M35 01:24:39.6 908
63. Moser Markus (1970), 4542 Luterbach M45 01:24:40.8 928
64. Lüthi Klemens (1963), 4566 Halten M50 01:24:49.7 954
65. Winiger Roland (1968), 9014 St. Gallen M45 01:25:08.5 922
66. Riedweg Jörg (1964), 3373 Heimenhausen M50 01:25:40.2 944
67. Leuenberger Pascal (1979), 4912 Aarwangen M35 01:25:44.1 894
68. Mazzotta Mirco (1978), 4652 Winznau M35 01:25:52.4 892
69. Schenker André (1970), 5013 Niedergösgen M45 01:25:55.9 912
70. Beugger Thomas (1966), 4495 Zeglingen M50 01:26:01.0 940
71. Uhlmann Mathias (1984), 3400 Burgdorf M20 01:26:20.2 847
72. Bürgi Thomas (1971), 6410 Goldau M45 01:26:53.7 900
73. Mahon François (1973), 2556 Schwadernau M40 01:26:54.3 928
74. Renggli Cedric (1991), 4600 Olten M20 01:27:03.3 837
75. Bürgi Ronnie (1979), 8854 Siebnen M35 01:27:10.6 876
76. Henzi Alexander (1972), 8004 Zürich M40 01:27:13.4 924
77. Mühlethaler Marc (1982), 4564 Obergerlafingen M20 01:27:21.4 833
78. Burgstaller Alexander (1986), 2558 Aegerten M20 01:27:32.1 831
79. Schnider Dominic (1985), 2540 Grenchen M20 01:27:51.1 826
80. Thomann Patrick (1976), 4614 Hägendorf M40 01:27:51.5 916
81. Stürmann Jurek (1982), 4052 Basel M20 01:27:56.5 825
82. Saner Markus (1972), 4717 Mümliswil M40 01:28:02.8 914
83. Wunderle Niggi (1971), 4125 Riehen M45 01:28:05.2 885
84. Chèvre Silver (1976), 2803 Bourrignon M40 01:28:18.2 911
85. Gut Viktor (1960), 6204 Sempach M55 01:28:36.0 1001
86. Siegfried Peter (1987), 4713 Matzendorf M20 01:28:47.9 814
87. Fluri Patrick (1963), 4702 Oensingen M50 01:29:07.8 901
88. Wren Thomas (1973), 4500 Solothurn M40 01:29:08.8 900
89. Gut Urs (1960), 6142 Gettnau M55 01:29:10.2 995
90. Emch Daniel (1981), 4566 Halten M35 01:29:13.6 849
91. Pleuler Jürg (1958), 5102 Rupperswil M55 01:29:26.1 992
92. Gast Fritz (1971), 4852 Rothrist M45 01:29:27.5 868
93. Huegli Peter (1966), 3377 Walliswil b. Wangen M50 01:29:34.0 896
94. Linder Simon (1976), 4513 Langendorf M40 01:29:36.3 894
95. Perracini Andreas (1967), 3122 Kehrsatz M45 01:29:56.8 861
96. Weber Markus (1981), 5600 Lenzburg M35 01:30:23.7 834
97. Nützi Daniel (1975), 4623 Neuendorf M40 01:30:33.6 883
98. Liechti Marc (1997), 3634 Thierachern M18 01:30:40.2 1012
99. Bichsel Markus (1992), 4574 Nennigkofen M20 01:31:02.4 784
100. Rueb Enrico (1960), DE - 79618 Rheinfelden M55 01:31:09.5 973
101. Ries Tobias (1974), 4104 Oberwil BL M40 01:31:24.0 872
102. Platon Didier (1956), 4145 Gempen M60 01:31:26.8 977
103. Hügli Toni (1958), 4225 Brislach M55 01:31:28.5 969
104. Galli Patrik (1967), 4524 Günsberg M45 01:31:41.5 839
105. Frischknecht Reto (1965), 4528 Zuchwil M50 01:31:43.8 869
106. Rätz Markus (1977), 3297 Leuzigen M35 01:31:45.8 816
107. Glauser Christophe (1969), 3294 Büren an der Aare M45 01:32:01.8 835
108. Eckert Rolf (1960), 5722 Gränichen M55 01:32:11.6 961
109. Schärli Markus (1954), 4553 Subingen M60 01:32:13.3 968
110. Emch Remo (1989), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:32:15.3 768
111. Frei Stephan (1974), 5036 Oberentfelden M40 01:32:15.7 862
112. Schacher Christian (1955), 4658 Däniken SO M60 01:32:16.0 968
113. Kocher Andreas (1979), 4553 Subingen M35 01:32:32.0 806
114. Bessire Alain (1979), 4553 Subingen M35 01:32:32.1 806
115. Gut Stefan (1971), 8902 Urdorf M45 01:32:33.8 828
116. Trummer Manfred (1956), 4624 Härkingen M60 01:32:34.7 964
117. Meier Patrik (1969), 4227 Büsserach M45 01:32:48.1 825
118. Ackermann Thomas (1997), 4713 Matzendorf M18 01:33:08.7 987
119. Nussbaum Markus (1974), 4542 Luterbach M40 01:33:14.5 850
120. Gilgen Nicolas (1997), 4654 Lostorf M18 01:33:15.8 985
121. Weibel Gerold (1958), 4655 Stüsslingen M55 01:33:15.9 949
122. Felder Marco (1980), 4500 Solothurn M35 01:33:20.3 796
123. Hungerbühler Toni (1953), 4313 Möhlin M60 01:33:44.5 951
124. Probst Rolf (1971), 2544 Bettlach M45 01:33:53.8 811
125. Do Aido Paulo (1972), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M40 01:34:14.6 837
126. Pohl Thomas (1966), 8135 Langnau am Albis M50 01:34:16.7 838
127. Bucher Ruedi (1949), 1735 Giffers M65 01:34:20.5 956
128. Hunziker Sascha (1982), 4528 Zuchwil M20 01:34:24.1 739
129. Fankhauser Ueli (1957), 4914 Roggwil BE M55 01:34:25.8 936
130. Müller Frank-Urs (1958), 4522 Rüttenen M55 01:34:31.6 935
131. Ziegler Alain (1959), 3303 Jegenstorf M55 01:34:36.7 934
132. Siegenthaler Daniel (1968), 4528 Zuchwil M45 01:34:47.3 800
133. Reichenbach Bruno (1967), 3054 Schüpfen M45 01:34:52.3 799
134. Binggeli Thomas (1973), 4107 Ettingen M40 01:34:58.3 828
135. Geiger Matthias (1986), 5000 Aarau M20 01:35:00.1 731
136. Wetzstein Patrice (1984), 5036 Oberentfelden M20 01:35:00.7 731
137. Hochstrasser Tom (1985), 5000 Aarau M20 01:35:21.6 726
138. Bringold Andreas (1964), 4229 Beinwil SO M50 01:35:31.0 823
139. Dos Santos Gregory (1989), 4856 Glashütten M20 01:35:47.2 720
140. Wüthrich Michel (1985), 4414 Füllinsdorf M20 01:35:50.7 720
141. Hutzli Ivo (1974), 4553 Subingen M40 01:35:53.1 817
142. Leuenberger Stefan (1981), 4460 Gelterkinden M35 01:36:37.3 754
143. Alan Irfan (1980), 5023 Biberstein M35 01:36:45.2 752
144. Bösch Ruedi (1960), 3123 Belp M55 01:36:49.3 909
145. Lanz Jörg (1979), 5004 Aarau M35 01:37:17.5 745
146. Moritz Frank (1966), 4524 Günsberg M50 01:37:28.8 798
147. vom Brocke Thomas (1968), 4563 Gerlafingen M45 01:37:29.6 766
148. Leupin Olivier (1975), 5408 Ennetbaden M40 01:37:31.0 797
149. Trauffer Martin (1967), 4313 Möhlin M45 01:37:33.1 765
150. Berger Nicolas (1992), 3600 Thun M20 01:37:40.9 695
151. Schneeberger Christian (1964), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M50 01:37:40.9 796
152. Müller Daniel (1966), 4106 Therwil M50 01:37:50.5 794
153. Burkhard Marc (1975), 4402 Frenkendorf M40 01:37:55.3 792
154. Wullschleger Marcel (1969), 4600 Olten M45 01:37:55.6 760
155. Fluri Sepp (1963), 4713 Matzendorf M50 01:37:58.1 792
156. Berger Hans (1962), 5012 Schönenwerd M50 01:38:18.9 788
157. Tomas Malinauskas (1986), 4127 Birsfelden M20 01:38:21.0 686
158. Niederberger Martin (1976), 6060 Sarnen M40 01:38:33.6 784
159. Wuethrich Thomas (1961), 3672 Oberdiessbach M55 01:38:38.7 889
160. Stocker Toni (1948), 4613 Rickenbach SO M65 01:38:47.5 907
161. Donzel Pierre-Yves (1975), 2022 Bevaix M40 01:38:56.2 779
162. Stüdeli Alexander (1968), 4512 Bellach M45 01:39:11.5 744
163. Tourolle Bruno (1968), 8032 Zürich M45 01:39:12.7 744
164. Wyss Lukas (1989), 4574 Lüsslingen M20 01:39:16.5 674
165. Raddatz Frank (1965), 4702 Oensingen M50 01:39:31.4 773
166. Gilgen Andy (1968), 4654 Lostorf M45 01:39:42.1 738
167. Stancheris Vivian (1956), 2502 Biel/Bienne M60 01:39:48.2 883
168. Buess Ernst (1950), 4495 Zeglingen M65 01:39:54.1 895
169. Lüdin Samuel (1985), 4102 Binningen M20 01:39:57.7 665
170. Adededji Bolanle (1961), 4616 Kappel SO M55 01:40:10.9 871
171. Bünder Marcel (1969), 4710 Balsthal M45 01:40:15.8 731
172. Kundert Hanspeter (1944), 3612 Steffisburg M70 01:40:22.2 1040
173. Halder Martin (1955), 8320 Fehraltorf M60 01:40:50.9 872
174. Ruchti Hans (1970), 3323 Bäriswil BE M45 01:40:56.1 722
175. Gygax Res (1959), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M55 01:41:11.5 860
176. Hodel Thomas (1960), 6014 Luzern M55 01:41:17.8 859
177. Mäder Patrick (1967), 2544 Bettlach M45 01:41:18.2 718
178. Ambauen Ivan (1977), 4600 Olten M35 01:41:29.3 691
179. Sommer Miro (1998), 3472 Wynigen M18 01:41:33.7 895
180. Schwarz Daniel (1969), 4532 Feldbrunnen M45 01:41:37.2 714
181. Ritacco Marcello (1973), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M40 01:41:45.1 745
182. Bur Markus (1961), 4514 Lommiswil M55 01:41:49.3 853
183. Esser Martin (1986), 5036 Oberentfelden M20 01:41:49.8 640
184. Brodmann Thomas (1966), 3363 Oberönz M50 01:41:55.0 744
185. Schenker Remo (1973), 4663 Aarburg M40 01:41:58.6 742
186. Werpel Dieter (1968), 4500 Solothurn M45 01:42:07.5 707
187. Garessus Roméo (1990), 4058 Basel M20 01:42:13.1 635
188. Jäggi Martin (1968), 3413 Kaltacker M45 01:42:25.1 704
189. Santos Freitas Maiquel (1974), 4856 Glashütten M40 01:42:38.0 734
190. Hungerbühler Christian (1988), 4313 Möhlin M20 01:42:57.3 625
191. Hofer Urs (1960), 3380 Wangen an der Aare M55 01:43:02.6 839
192. Utelli Stephan (1976), 4310 Rheinfelden M40 01:43:06.6 728
193. Schlup Roy (1988), 4534 Flumenthal M20 01:43:09.5 622
194. Leuenberger Thomas (1993), 2545 Selzach M20 01:43:09.5 622
195. Rennhard Urban (1967), 4581 Küttigkofen M45 01:43:16.7 693
196. Berrut Cédric (1982), 4564 Obergerlafingen M20 01:43:17.4 620
197. Schmid Peter (1956), 3363 Oberönz M60 01:43:20.5 844
198. Kunz Roland (1967), 4900 Langenthal M45 01:43:23.2 691
199. West Theo (2003), 4500 Solothurn M18 01:43:29.2 874
200. Müller Philippe (1965), 4900 Langenthal M50 01:43:29.5 724
201. Eggenschwiler Beat (1946), 4719 Ramiswil M70 01:43:31.6 1010
202. Hartmann Dieter (1960), 5014 Gretzenbach M55 01:43:32.7 833
203. Panzeri Dario (1991), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:43:34.6 616
204. Simunovic Ivica (1981), 4533 Riedholz M35 01:43:51.7 660
205. Rosset Michel (1970), 4402 Frenkendorf M45 01:43:52.0 685
206. Hugi Fabian (1984), 2545 Selzach M20 01:43:52.6 612
207. Reize Andreas (1975), 4500 Solothurn M40 01:43:59.4 717
208. Boppart Roland (1970), 4655 Stüsslingen M45 01:44:08.0 682
209. Häberli Roman (1968), 5442 Fislisbach M45 01:44:12.1 681
210. Witz Andreas (1960), 4056 Basel M55 01:44:17.6 825
211. Schneeberger Martin (1955), 4500 Solothurn M60 01:44:20.4 833
212. Eggimann Konrad (1980), 4954 Wyssachen M35 01:44:30.9 652
213. Fluri Otto (1960), 4713 Matzendorf M55 01:44:33.6 822
214. Wernli Mathias (1977), 4500 Solothurn M35 01:44:41.5 650
215. Habegger Beat (1964), 2710 Tavannes M50 01:44:42.1 709
216. Rüegger Hans-Peter (1956), 5619 Büttikon AG M60 01:45:09.3 824
217. Glur Adrian (1963), 4104 Oberwil BL M50 01:45:15.0 703
218. Bunjaku Shabi (1966), 5102 Rupperswil M50 01:45:20.2 701
219. Falgetano Carmine (1979), 4512 Bellach M35 01:45:26.2 640
220. Casutt Christian (1965), 4125 Riehen M50 01:45:43.8 697
221. Fink Werner (1948), 5415 Nussbaumen AG M65 01:45:52.1 829
222. Jucker Walter (1954), 4310 Rheinfelden M60 01:46:04.4 813
223. Flückiger Andreas (1957), 3473 Alchenstorf M55 01:46:14.2 803
224. Leimgruber Peter (1955), 5027 Herznach M60 01:46:25.8 809
225. Dirlam Marcel (1971), 4614 Hägendorf M45 01:46:30.8 652
226. Schrempp Rolf (1951), DE - 77770 Durbach M65 01:46:33.4 821
227. Grieder Peter (1956), 4106 Therwil M60 01:46:40.3 807
228. Löffel Geri (1952), 4415 Lausen M60 01:47:12.4 801
229. Sellamuthu Manivel (1976), 4600 Olten M40 01:47:27.4 674
230. Auderset Marco (1980), 4512 Bellach M35 01:47:34.2 612
231. Kurt Matthyas (1995), 4512 Bellach M20 01:47:41.7 561
232. Howald Mike (1988), 4900 Langenthal M20 01:47:45.5 561
233. Fey Sacha (1977), 4153 Reinach BL M35 01:47:48.3 609
234. Vuilliomenet Benoit (1978), 4500 Solothurn M35 01:47:59.7 607
235. Binggeli Dieter (1964), 4102 Binningen M50 01:48:18.5 665
236. Baumer Peter (1958), 3072 Ostermundigen M55 01:48:23.0 779
237. Andrews Richard (1967), 8428 Teufen ZH M45 01:48:36.3 625
238. Schneuwly Andre (1980), 3362 Niederönz M35 01:49:15.4 591
239. Grégoire Alain (1963), 3960 Sierre M50 01:49:23.7 651
240. Heiniger Stefan (1988), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:49:26.8 538
241. West Jim (1975), 4500 Solothurn M40 01:49:29.0 649
242. Widmann Alfred (1957), 4002 Basel M55 01:49:36.8 765
243. Schacher Josef (1955), 4522 Rüttenen M60 01:49:48.8 771
244. Traub Kurt (1945), 4052 Basel M70 01:50:12.2 947
245. Kaufmann Peter (1965), 4552 Derendingen M50 01:50:28.4 638
246. Steiner Stefan (1964), 4052 Basel M50 01:50:29.6 638
247. Kähr Thomas (1952), 5000 Aarau M60 01:50:57.8 759
248. Lanz Colin (1997), 3600 Thun M18 01:51:16.5 789
249. Adam Simon (1969), 4515 Oberdorf SO M45 01:51:21.4 590
250. Salvisberg Roland (1962), 3008 Bern M50 01:51:26.4 626
251. Zuber Benno (1960), 3928 Randa M55 01:51:32.9 743
252. Minder Ernst (1949), 4538 Oberbipp M65 01:52:04.5 760
253. Allemann Rolf (1984), 4539 Farnern M20 01:52:13.4 501
254. Leutenegger Josef (1944), 4416 Bubendorf M70 01:52:24.8 926
255. Pfeiffer Klaus (1958), 4514 Lommiswil M55 01:52:26.2 733
256. Andermatt Alfonso (1946), 6340 Baar M70 01:52:57.5 921
257. Paurevic Zdravko (1966), 4713 Matzendorf M50 01:53:11.3 605
258. Zimmermann Ernst (1965), 4950 Huttwil M50 01:53:11.6 605
259. Cueni Philippe (1956), 4244 Röschenz M60 01:53:20.9 732
260. Walter Roland (1988), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M20 01:53:23.0 485
261. Filipek Robert (1996), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:53:24.9 485
262. Hudecek Lukas (1987), 2560 Nidau M20 01:53:24.9 485
263. Roughton Michael (1980), 4123 Allschwil M35 01:53:36.2 535
264. Gysin Ernst (1945), 4515 Oberdorf SO M70 01:53:39.6 914
265. Wenzel André (1966), 7000 Chur M50 01:53:54.0 596
266. Debrunner Daniel (1959), 3375 Inkwil M55 01:53:56.5 716
267. Wigger Urs (1967), 2540 Grenchen M45 01:54:05.9 556
268. Gerber Andreas (1943), 3400 Burgdorf M70 01:54:31.5 906
269. Menz Roman (1965), 4144 Arlesheim M50 01:54:54.3 583
270. Sommer Peter (1945), 4665 Oftringen M70 01:55:23.9 898
271. Steffen Peter (1957), 3400 Burgdorf M55 01:55:41.5 696
272. Schwab Roger (1966), 3506 Grosshöchstetten M50 01:55:42.6 574
273. Käser David (1987), 4058 Basel M20 01:56:11.9 448
274. Moreno Alberto (1962), 4144 Arlesheim M50 01:56:15.9 567
275. Ruschke Frank (1975), 3415 Rüegsauschachen M40 01:56:22.9 564
276. Martin Peter (1961), 4522 Rüttenen M55 01:56:48.8 684
277. Baltermia Reto (1969), 4123 Allschwil M45 01:57:03.2 518
278. Talos Gilbert (1966), 4515 Oberdorf SO M50 01:57:24.6 553
279. Fluri Andi (1955), 4712 Laupersdorf M60 01:57:33.5 685
280. Mosimann Walter (1952), 3421 Lyssach M60 01:57:57.9 680
281. Jenne Dieter (1962), 4402 Frenkendorf M50 01:57:59.8 545
282. Schreiber Hans-Jakob (1966), 5012 Schönenwerd M50 01:58:16.3 542
283. Nedic Goran (1971), 4717 Mümliswil M45 01:58:22.7 502
284. Walthert Dylan (1996), 2613 Villeret M20 01:58:26.2 418
285. Ernst Edi (1951), 5012 Schönenwerd M65 01:58:59.6 684
286. Champion Max (1947), 4103 Bottmingen M65 01:59:04.0 683
287. Rytz Andreas (1971), 4054 Basel M45 01:59:14.6 491
288. Schröder Jan-Hagen (1976), 4500 Solothurn M40 02:00:27.7 514
289. Wild Gregor (1973), 4500 Solothurn M40 02:00:44.8 510
290. Ramsauer Robert (1947), 8123 Ebmatingen M65 02:00:46.5 664
291. Watson Donald (1958), 1700 Fribourg M55 02:01:05.7 636
292. Rhyn Heinz (1960), 8907 Wettswil M55 02:01:10.5 635
293. Gubler Heinz (1953), 3705 Faulensee M60 02:01:59.6 635
294. Bühler D. J. Wale (1958), 5014 Gretzenbach M55 02:02:42.8 617
295. Voramwald Kurt (1954), 3453 Heimisbach M60 02:02:54.3 625
296. Trifari Vincenzo (1959), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M55 02:04:01.3 603
297. Schneider René (1967), 5303 Würenlingen M45 02:04:24.1 425
298. Ritschard Eduard (1950), 4553 Subingen M65 02:05:38.2 610
299. Richiger Beat (1968), 5432 Neuenhof M45 02:06:42.2 396
300. Walthert Michel (1953), 2613 Villeret M60 02:06:56.8 580
301. Müller Anton (1945), 4719 Ramiswil M70 02:07:15.5 785
302. Leuenberger Martin (1954), 4125 Riehen M60 02:07:37.8 572
303. Stadelmann Josef (1948), 2502 Biel/Bienne M65 02:08:28.7 579
304. Schwantner Patric (1973), DE - 55450 Langenlonsheim M40 02:09:47.7 399
305. Lilje Robert (1960), DE - 40764 Langenfeld M55 02:10:21.3 531
306. Tanner Ken (1980), 4553 Subingen M35 02:13:30.5 278
307. Meier Xaver (1933), 4710 Balsthal M70 02:15:51.3 702
308. Merz Thomas (1962), 8570 Weinfelden M50 02:16:00.7 323
309. Triantafillou Christos (1968), 3004 Bern M45 02:16:13.4 276
310. Kaiser Georg (1956), DE - 33602 Bielefeld M60 02:17:25.2 463
311. Baumann Peter (1957), 4533 Riedholz M55 02:21:23.7 407
312. Belser Hans (1945), 4513 Langendorf M70 02:23:19.4 631
313. Kurt Fritz (1947), 3014 Bern M65 02:33:37.4 300
314. Contin Denis (1947), 1225 Chêne-Bourg M65 02:47:59.6 141