Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2016

Overall Frauen

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Strähl Martina (1987), 4557 Horriwil F20 01:09:29.9 1129
2. Nyffeler Gabi (1979), 4922 Thunstetten F35 01:15:26.4 1133
3. Eggenschwiler Petra (1988), 3113 Rubigen F20 01:16:13.4 1045
4. Steinmann Edith (1972), 6153 Ufhusen F40 01:22:17.8 1073
5. Aebi Céline (1996), 3472 Wynigen F20 01:23:21.8 957
6. Hertenstein Simone (1977), 4410 Liestal F35 01:27:00.0 1000
7. Turello Andrea (1975), 4153 Reinach BL F40 01:27:14.2 1018
8. Schneeberger Gisela (1968), 4716 Gänsbrunnen F45 01:27:19.9 1038
9. Fankhauser Beatrice (1959), 4914 Roggwil BE F55 01:28:15.8 1080
10. Heierli Heidi (1962), 3427 Utzenstorf F50 01:30:05.5 1044
11. Müller Bettina (1996), 4515 Oberdorf SO F20 01:30:31.7 867
12. Frieden Petra (1969), 8483 Kollbrunn F45 01:31:08.0 997
13. Sollberger Claudia (1968), 4566 Halten F45 01:31:28.0 993
14. Amiet Tanja (1976), 4542 Luterbach F40 01:31:49.4 967
15. Kessler Valérie (1965), 5012 Schönenwerd F50 01:32:03.3 1023
16. Lienhard Danja (1978), 4663 Aarburg F35 01:32:41.8 936
17. Sager Sandra (1979), 3052 Zollikofen F35 01:33:11.9 930
18. Howald Muriel (1969), 2738 Court F45 01:33:31.0 971
19. Tritschler Maren (1992), 4053 Basel F20 01:34:01.9 823
20. Hunziker Michelle (1976), 5000 Aarau F40 01:34:12.8 940
21. Raström Ameli (1979), 4051 Basel F35 01:34:19.1 917
22. Glur Yvonne (1968), 4805 Brittnau F45 01:36:00.3 943
23. Brunott Queloz Klasina (1980), 2364 St. Brais F35 01:36:26.6 893
24. Hälg Daniela (1962), 4553 Subingen F50 01:37:15.9 969
25. Schär Natascha (1982), 4538 Oberbipp F20 01:37:16.1 783
26. Ruprecht Anita (1966), 4912 Aarwangen F50 01:38:03.4 961
27. Jaun Eliane (1956), 2543 Lengnau BE F60 01:38:27.8 1000
28. Freiburghaus Fabienne (1980), 4500 Solothurn F35 01:38:58.4 863
29. Hannesen Nafissa (1973), 1723 Marly F40 01:39:50.1 877
30. Wyss Andrea (1977), 4632 Trimbach F35 01:40:12.5 849
31. Huber Luzia (1982), 4653 Obergösgen F20 01:41:29.2 730
32. Ruchti Regula (1985), 4582 Brügglen F20 01:41:46.0 726
33. Casutt Dominique (1969), 4125 Riehen F45 01:42:06.2 876
34. Zehnder Tanja (1974), 4600 Olten F40 01:42:44.5 844
35. Tobler Ursina (1981), 3250 Lyss F35 01:43:38.1 810
36. von Arb Ryser Gaby (1968), 4950 Huttwil F45 01:43:39.0 859
37. Hinterberger Katja (1973), 4450 Sissach F40 01:43:40.6 834
38. Schär Kathrin (1960), 3257 Grossaffoltern F55 01:43:49.4 919
39. Schulze Katja (1978), 4053 Basel F35 01:44:00.4 806
40. Lerch Barbara (1984), 3297 Leuzigen F20 01:44:21.6 694
41. Sibole Alexandra (1992), 4513 Langendorf F20 01:44:24.4 693
42. Sommer Agathe (1958), 4524 Günsberg F55 01:46:00.5 896
43. Allemann Rahel (1989), 5070 Frick F20 01:46:05.0 672
44. Rombach Fränzi (1973), 4123 Allschwil F40 01:46:38.5 800
45. Umek Sabine (1964), DE - 79618 Rheinfelden F50 01:47:16.2 863
46. Gerber Paula (1981), 3011 Bern F35 01:47:45.6 763
47. Bourgeois Hélène (1953), 4410 Liestal F60 01:47:50.6 905
48. Matter Helene (1966), 3427 Utzenstorf F50 01:48:21.2 852
49. Raffinatore Bürgi Samira (1976), 8854 Siebnen F40 01:48:45.7 776
50. Edalini Veronika (1966), 4562 Biberist F50 01:49:08.1 844
51. Leibundgut Laura (1992), 4500 Solothurn F20 01:49:08.6 634
52. Kaufmann Rosa Maria (1964), 4562 Biberist F50 01:49:09.6 843
53. Botta Sue (1961), 3270 Aarberg F55 01:51:22.4 840
54. Bartels Katrin (1969), 4102 Binningen F45 01:51:52.6 769
55. Crivelli Andrea (1975), 2540 Grenchen F40 01:52:19.7 736
56. Schweizer Cornelia (1966), 3414 Oberburg F50 01:52:25.4 809
57. Buser Pia (1969), 4410 Liestal F45 01:52:29.4 762
58. Stuedeli Esther (1974), 4512 Bellach F40 01:53:06.5 728
59. Stettler Claudia (1974), 2540 Grenchen F40 01:53:47.9 720
60. Aeschbach Jessica (1995), 4500 Solothurn F20 01:54:23.7 568
61. Lips Susanne (1963), 3323 Bäriswil BE F50 01:54:28.1 787
62. Hogg Doris (1950), 8041 Zürich F65 01:54:43.4 1000
63. Weber Murielle (1975), 4802 Strengelbach F40 01:54:48.0 709
64. Möschinger Myriam (1977), 4402 Frenkendorf F35 01:54:53.2 681
65. Hofer Isabella (1983), 4624 Härkingen F20 01:54:56.3 562
66. Türedi Suzan (1969), 2540 Grenchen F45 01:56:35.2 717
67. Schönenberger Brigitte (1963), 5200 Brugg AG F50 01:57:04.9 759
68. Haimad Zaina (1970), 1032 Romanel-sur-Lausanne F45 01:57:12.6 710
69. Schaller Ronnie-Gabriela (1987), 4702 Oensingen F20 01:57:36.0 528
70. Kammermann Susanne (1962), 2503 Biel/Bienne F50 01:58:02.8 749
71. Järmann Cécile (1972), 4533 Riedholz F40 01:58:14.8 670
72. West Anna (1981), 4500 Solothurn F35 01:58:45.0 636
73. Indra Solvej (1963), 5600 Lenzburg F50 01:58:50.9 741
74. Müller Andrea (1994), 4515 Oberdorf F20 01:58:52.3 512
75. Müller Joya (1973), 4513 Langendorf F40 01:59:18.2 658
76. Spinelli Laura (1979), 4500 Solothurn F35 02:00:52.7 612
77. Lüscher Gioia (1959), 8143 Stallikon F55 02:00:58.2 740
78. Weiss Heidi (1958), 2540 Grenchen F55 02:01:33.3 734
79. Hofer Claudine (1971), 5000 Aarau F45 02:02:00.6 657
80. Reimann Fernanda (1973), 4658 Däniken SO F35 02:02:42.9 591
81. Meier Petra (1968), 4500 Solothurn F45 02:03:39.6 639
82. Kliment Edina (1974), 4704 Niederbipp F40 02:03:59.2 605
83. Stadelmann Fabienne (1965), 4052 Basel F50 02:04:32.2 680
84. Mathez Andrea (1993), 4512 Bellach F20 02:04:56.7 436
85. Karvankova Pavla (1976), 2545 Selzach F40 02:06:59.1 571
86. Tan Siew (1946), 8953 Dietikon F70 02:10:33.8 1000
87. Hählen Jeannette (1967), 3052 Zollikofen F45 02:11:10.5 556
88. Gross Ariane (1970), 5013 Niedergösgen F45 02:15:19.9 511
89. Andermatt Bertha (1944), 6340 Baar F70 02:20:50.5 921
90. Marolf Rosemarie (1943), 2503 Biel/Bienne F70 02:23:41.1 899