Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2016

Männer 50

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Müller Erwin (1966), 6208 Oberkirch LU 01:13:34.2 1092
2. Flacher Andreas (1965), 8444 Henggart 01:15:42.4 1066
3. Rentsch Christian (1965), 4922 Thunstetten 01:18:55.3 1026
4. Jörg Martin (1964), 3232 Ins 01:19:13.4 1022
5. Moser Kurt (1964), 5606 Dintikon 01:20:05.0 1012
6. Bättig Adrian (1965), 6410 Goldau 01:21:43.3 993
7. Marti Pierre-André (1963), 2738 Court 01:22:11.5 987
8. Baptista Abel (1964), 4663 Aarburg 01:24:22.3 960
9. Lüthi Klemens (1963), 4566 Halten 01:24:49.7 954
10. Riedweg Jörg (1964), 3373 Heimenhausen 01:25:40.2 944
11. Beugger Thomas (1966), 4495 Zeglingen 01:26:01.0 940
12. Fluri Patrick (1963), 4702 Oensingen 01:29:07.8 901
13. Huegli Peter (1966), 3377 Walliswil b. Wangen 01:29:34.0 896
14. Frischknecht Reto (1965), 4528 Zuchwil 01:31:43.8 869
15. Pohl Thomas (1966), 8135 Langnau am Albis 01:34:16.7 838
16. Bringold Andreas (1964), 4229 Beinwil SO 01:35:31.0 823
17. Moritz Frank (1966), 4524 Günsberg 01:37:28.8 798
18. Schneeberger Christian (1964), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 01:37:40.9 796
19. Müller Daniel (1966), 4106 Therwil 01:37:50.5 794
20. Fluri Sepp (1963), 4713 Matzendorf 01:37:58.1 792
21. Berger Hans (1962), 5012 Schönenwerd 01:38:18.9 788
22. Raddatz Frank (1965), 4702 Oensingen 01:39:31.4 773
23. Brodmann Thomas (1966), 3363 Oberönz 01:41:55.0 744
24. Müller Philippe (1965), 4900 Langenthal 01:43:29.5 724
25. Habegger Beat (1964), 2710 Tavannes 01:44:42.1 709
26. Glur Adrian (1963), 4104 Oberwil BL 01:45:15.0 703
27. Bunjaku Shabi (1966), 5102 Rupperswil 01:45:20.2 701
28. Casutt Christian (1965), 4125 Riehen 01:45:43.8 697
29. Binggeli Dieter (1964), 4102 Binningen 01:48:18.5 665
30. Grégoire Alain (1963), 3960 Sierre 01:49:23.7 651
31. Kaufmann Peter (1965), 4552 Derendingen 01:50:28.4 638
32. Steiner Stefan (1964), 4052 Basel 01:50:29.6 638
33. Salvisberg Roland (1962), 3008 Bern 01:51:26.4 626
34. Paurevic Zdravko (1966), 4713 Matzendorf 01:53:11.3 605
35. Zimmermann Ernst (1965), 4950 Huttwil 01:53:11.6 605
36. Wenzel André (1966), 7000 Chur 01:53:54.0 596
37. Menz Roman (1965), 4144 Arlesheim 01:54:54.3 583
38. Schwab Roger (1966), 3506 Grosshöchstetten 01:55:42.6 574
39. Moreno Alberto (1962), 4144 Arlesheim 01:56:15.9 567
40. Talos Gilbert (1966), 4515 Oberdorf SO 01:57:24.6 553
41. Jenne Dieter (1962), 4402 Frenkendorf 01:57:59.8 545
42. Schreiber Hans-Jakob (1966), 5012 Schönenwerd 01:58:16.3 542
43. Merz Thomas (1962), 8570 Weinfelden 02:16:00.7 323