Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2016

Männer 45

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Meinzer Stefan (1971), 8610 Uster 01:09:09.8 1124
2. von Allmen Konrad (1969), 4600 Olten 01:11:09.4 1098
3. Schumacher Pius (1971), 6210 Sursee 01:16:08.6 1035
4. Hagenbuch Daniel (1971), 5443 Niederrohrdorf 01:16:56.0 1025
5. Dähler Beat (1970), 5037 Muhen 01:17:13.3 1022
6. Schrader Stefan (1971), 8003 Zürich 01:19:17.5 996
7. Jobin Michel (1968), 5413 Birmenstorf AG 01:19:21.2 996
8. Kellerhals Martin (1970), 4704 Niederbipp 01:20:08.3 986
9. Ammeter Stephan (1969), 2543 Lengnau BE 01:21:22.9 970
10. Roth Norman (1970), DE - 76593 Gernsbach 01:22:04.1 961
11. Do Aido Carlos (1970), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 01:24:22.2 932
12. Moser Markus (1970), 4542 Luterbach 01:24:40.8 928
13. Winiger Roland (1968), 9014 St. Gallen 01:25:08.5 922
14. Schenker André (1970), 5013 Niedergösgen 01:25:55.9 912
15. Bürgi Thomas (1971), 6410 Goldau 01:26:53.7 900
16. Wunderle Niggi (1971), 4125 Riehen 01:28:05.2 885
17. Gast Fritz (1971), 4852 Rothrist 01:29:27.5 868
18. Perracini Andreas (1967), 3122 Kehrsatz 01:29:56.8 861
19. Galli Patrik (1967), 4524 Günsberg 01:31:41.5 839
20. Glauser Christophe (1969), 3294 Büren an der Aare 01:32:01.8 835
21. Gut Stefan (1971), 8902 Urdorf 01:32:33.8 828
22. Meier Patrik (1969), 4227 Büsserach 01:32:48.1 825
23. Probst Rolf (1971), 2544 Bettlach 01:33:53.8 811
24. Siegenthaler Daniel (1968), 4528 Zuchwil 01:34:47.3 800
25. Reichenbach Bruno (1967), 3054 Schüpfen 01:34:52.3 799
26. vom Brocke Thomas (1968), 4563 Gerlafingen 01:37:29.6 766
27. Trauffer Martin (1967), 4313 Möhlin 01:37:33.1 765
28. Wullschleger Marcel (1969), 4600 Olten 01:37:55.6 760
29. Stüdeli Alexander (1968), 4512 Bellach 01:39:11.5 744
30. Tourolle Bruno (1968), 8032 Zürich 01:39:12.7 744
31. Gilgen Andy (1968), 4654 Lostorf 01:39:42.1 738
32. Bünder Marcel (1969), 4710 Balsthal 01:40:15.8 731
33. Ruchti Hans (1970), 3323 Bäriswil BE 01:40:56.1 722
34. Mäder Patrick (1967), 2544 Bettlach 01:41:18.2 718
35. Schwarz Daniel (1969), 4532 Feldbrunnen 01:41:37.2 714
36. Werpel Dieter (1968), 4500 Solothurn 01:42:07.5 707
37. Jäggi Martin (1968), 3413 Kaltacker 01:42:25.1 704
38. Rennhard Urban (1967), 4581 Küttigkofen 01:43:16.7 693
39. Kunz Roland (1967), 4900 Langenthal 01:43:23.2 691
40. Rosset Michel (1970), 4402 Frenkendorf 01:43:52.0 685
41. Boppart Roland (1970), 4655 Stüsslingen 01:44:08.0 682
42. Häberli Roman (1968), 5442 Fislisbach 01:44:12.1 681
43. Dirlam Marcel (1971), 4614 Hägendorf 01:46:30.8 652
44. Andrews Richard (1967), 8428 Teufen ZH 01:48:36.3 625
45. Adam Simon (1969), 4515 Oberdorf SO 01:51:21.4 590
46. Wigger Urs (1967), 2540 Grenchen 01:54:05.9 556
47. Baltermia Reto (1969), 4123 Allschwil 01:57:03.2 518
48. Nedic Goran (1971), 4717 Mümliswil 01:58:22.7 502
49. Rytz Andreas (1971), 4054 Basel 01:59:14.6 491
50. Schneider René (1967), 5303 Würenlingen 02:04:24.1 425
51. Richiger Beat (1968), 5432 Neuenhof 02:06:42.2 396
52. Triantafillou Christos (1968), 3004 Bern 02:16:13.4 276