Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2016

Männer 20

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Mathys Christian (1987), 8180 Bülach 01:04:54.4 1132
2. Morand Michaël (1983), 2738 Court 01:05:29.5 1124
3. Widmer Severin (1988), 6260 Reiden 01:07:47.5 1093
4. Makos Nils (1984), 4515 Oberdorf SO 01:10:00.1 1064
5. Eggenschwiler Bernhard (1985), 4227 Büsserach 01:11:20.9 1046
6. Hügli Manuel (1994), 4225 Brislach 01:14:40.1 1002
7. Vadenbo Carl (1983), 8051 Zürich 01:15:06.6 997
8. Froidevaux Joël (1988), 2740 Moutier 01:15:13.3 995
9. Badertscher Adrian (1988), 3007 Bern 01:18:55.1 946
10. Bucher Andi (1983), 4500 Solothurn 01:19:25.5 939
11. Nussbaumer André (1987), 4537 Wiedlisbach 01:19:58.4 932
12. Grossenbacher Patrik (1982), 4950 Huttwil 01:21:20.6 913
13. Marocchi Jordi (1985), 8907 Wettswil 01:21:41.6 909
14. Meister André (1988), 4713 Matzendorf 01:22:08.6 903
15. Hungerbühler Samuel (1985), 4313 Möhlin 01:22:11.1 902
16. Knellwolf Simon (1982), 4522 Rüttenen 01:22:15.8 901
17. Bänninger Christoph (1985), 2545 Selzach 01:22:49.6 894
18. Büttler Dominik (1992), 4712 Laupersdorf 01:23:51.8 880
19. Moll Michael (1991), 2540 Grenchen 01:24:08.0 876
20. Uhlmann Mathias (1984), 3400 Burgdorf 01:26:20.2 847
21. Renggli Cedric (1991), 4600 Olten 01:27:03.3 837
22. Mühlethaler Marc (1982), 4564 Obergerlafingen 01:27:21.4 833
23. Burgstaller Alexander (1986), 2558 Aegerten 01:27:32.1 831
24. Schnider Dominic (1985), 2540 Grenchen 01:27:51.1 826
25. Stürmann Jurek (1982), 4052 Basel 01:27:56.5 825
26. Siegfried Peter (1987), 4713 Matzendorf 01:28:47.9 814
27. Bichsel Markus (1992), 4574 Nennigkofen 01:31:02.4 784
28. Emch Remo (1989), 4500 Solothurn 01:32:15.3 768
29. Hunziker Sascha (1982), 4528 Zuchwil 01:34:24.1 739
30. Geiger Matthias (1986), 5000 Aarau 01:35:00.1 731
31. Wetzstein Patrice (1984), 5036 Oberentfelden 01:35:00.7 731
32. Hochstrasser Tom (1985), 5000 Aarau 01:35:21.6 726
33. Dos Santos Gregory (1989), 4856 Glashütten 01:35:47.2 720
34. Wüthrich Michel (1985), 4414 Füllinsdorf 01:35:50.7 720
35. Berger Nicolas (1992), 3600 Thun 01:37:40.9 695
36. Tomas Malinauskas (1986), 4127 Birsfelden 01:38:21.0 686
37. Wyss Lukas (1989), 4574 Lüsslingen 01:39:16.5 674
38. Lüdin Samuel (1985), 4102 Binningen 01:39:57.7 665
39. Esser Martin (1986), 5036 Oberentfelden 01:41:49.8 640
40. Garessus Roméo (1990), 4058 Basel 01:42:13.1 635
41. Hungerbühler Christian (1988), 4313 Möhlin 01:42:57.3 625
42. Schlup Roy (1988), 4534 Flumenthal 01:43:09.5 622
43. Leuenberger Thomas (1993), 2545 Selzach 01:43:09.5 622
44. Berrut Cédric (1982), 4564 Obergerlafingen 01:43:17.4 620
45. Panzeri Dario (1991), 4500 Solothurn 01:43:34.6 616
46. Hugi Fabian (1984), 2545 Selzach 01:43:52.6 612
47. Kurt Matthyas (1995), 4512 Bellach 01:47:41.7 561
48. Howald Mike (1988), 4900 Langenthal 01:47:45.5 561
49. Heiniger Stefan (1988), 4500 Solothurn 01:49:26.8 538
50. Allemann Rolf (1984), 4539 Farnern 01:52:13.4 501
51. Walter Roland (1988), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:53:23.0 485
52. Hudecek Lukas (1987), 2560 Nidau 01:53:24.9 485
53. Filipek Robert (1996), 4500 Solothurn 01:53:24.9 485
54. Käser David (1987), 4058 Basel 01:56:11.9 448
55. Walthert Dylan (1996), 2613 Villeret 01:58:26.2 418