Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2015

Walking / Nordic Walking

Person Zeit Punkte
Allemann Hanni (1951), 4514 Lommiswil 01:57:20.6 821
Balsiger Fritz (1944), 3812 Wilderswil 01:39:08.1 1003
Bertschi Hans (1948), 8165 Schöfflisdorf 02:05:23.6 741
Blum Markus (1960), 6243 Egolzwil 01:47:20.5 922
Brudermann Adrian (1962), 4539 Rumisberg 01:48:37.1 909
Brudermann Monika (1963), 4539 Rumisberg 01:58:21.7 811
Brunner Josef (1960), 4528 Zuchwil 01:40:36.9 989
Brunner Katrin (1959), 4528 Zuchwil 01:41:55.3 976
Bucher Hans (1960), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg 02:01:02.0 784
Creemers Lilian (1970), 7270 Davos Platz 01:46:35.5 929
Degen Christian (1962), 4450 Sissach 01:43:54.5 956
Eggenschwiler Irene (1961), 4714 Aedermannsdorf 01:38:35.2 1009
Erb Philipp (1960), 4564 Obergerlafingen 01:47:57.5 916
Etter Werner (1940), 4515 Oberdorf SO 01:43:42.0 958
Fluri Verena (1954), 4536 Attiswil 02:05:42.1 737
Frisch Uschi (1955), 4533 Riedholz 02:13:34.0 658
Gehrig Regula (1959), 5722 Gränichen 01:57:29.3 820
Golay Marianne (1961), 2114 Fleurier 01:39:15.6 1002
Gysin Hugo (1954), 4533 Riedholz 01:50:22.7 891
Gärtner Brigitte (1959), 4206 Seewen SO 01:40:48.6 987
Habegger Hans (1953), 3068 Utzigen 01:52:50.4 867
Hänni Barbara (1960), 3415 Hasle b. Burgdorf 02:43:27.1 358
Hügli Marianne (1958), 3296 Arch 02:08:26.7 710
Kirchhofer Christian (1955), 4553 Subingen 01:44:59.9 945
Lehmann Rolf (1958), 5742 Kölliken 01:46:26.7 931
Lepre Milvia (1964), 4102 Binningen 01:59:04.8 804
Lingg Albert (1960), 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick 01:30:20.6 1092
Marolf Kurt (1957), 8906 Bonstetten 01:44:18.3 952
Meier Erika (1957), 4206 Seewen SO 01:57:20.9 821
Miescher Markus (1958), 4422 Arisdorf 01:39:59.5 996
Moritz Andreas (1945), 4457 Diegten 01:56:51.3 826
Müller Anna (1952), 8632 Tann 02:02:57.1 765
Perriard Pierre-André (1960), 2016 Cortaillod 01:28:38.3 1109
Preisig Jocelyne (1956), 4562 Biberist 01:53:22.7 861
Racine Andrea (1972), 4500 Solothurn 01:50:07.6 894
Roelli Heidi (1953), 4543 Deitingen 02:25:22.2 540
Ryffel Annagret (1964), 3150 Schwarzenburg 01:54:28.1 850
Sager Martha (1953), 5725 Leutwil 01:58:51.8 806
Schindler Beat (1967), 3673 Linden 02:47:33.4 317
Schneider Paul (1950), 2542 Pieterlen 01:55:46.7 837
Sommerhalder Heinz (1955), 4852 Rothrist 01:43:06.7 964
Spichiger Max (1948), 4562 Biberist 02:01:20.5 781
Steiner Oliver (1975), 4512 Bellach 01:50:38.0 889
Studer Bruno (1963), 9650 Nesslau 02:04:21.1 751
von Gunten Silvia (1968), 3604 Thun 02:30:08.4 492
Vögtli Anita (1974), 4206 Seewen SO 02:26:27.7 529
Wahlen Werner (1947), 2827 Mervelier 02:16:14.4 632
Wegmüller Ruth (1971), 4528 Zuchwil 01:54:13.8 853
Wiedmer Barbara (1973), 3414 Oberburg 01:49:42.0 898
Wälti Heinz (1937), 5012 Schönenwerd 02:08:28.0 710