Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2015

Overall Frauen

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Strähl Martina (1987), 4566 Oekingen F20 01:06:49.5 1160
2. Eggenschwiler Petra (1988), 4712 Laupersdorf F20 01:17:26.3 1027
3. von Allmen Tatiana (1985), 3612 Steffisburg F20 01:19:33.9 1000
4. Bernet Chantal (1976), 4600 Olten F35 01:21:37.0 1035
5. Steinmann Edith (1972), 6153 Ufhusen F40 01:21:43.6 1067
6. Amiet Tanja (1976), 4542 Luterbach F35 01:23:33.5 1012
7. Aebi Bettina (1990), 3363 Oberönz F20 01:23:41.9 949
8. Nussbaumer Yvonne (1984), 4537 Wiedlisbach F20 01:25:12.0 931
9. Vuillaume-Mergy Maryline (1982), 2907 Rocourt F20 01:25:17.8 929
10. Akdesir Ezgi (1985), 3303 Jegenstorf F20 01:25:21.5 929
11. Fankhauser Beatrice (1959), 4914 Roggwil BE F55 01:26:38.4 1072
12. Schneeberger Gisela (1968), 4716 Gänsbrunnen F45 01:27:23.1 1025
13. Seiler Gabriela (1979), 5600 Lenzburg F35 01:28:42.0 952
14. Hannesen Nafissa (1973), 3054 Schüpfen F40 01:29:11.2 983
15. Rohr Lena (1986), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee F20 01:29:16.0 880
16. Howald Muriel (1969), 2738 Court F45 01:29:17.9 1004
17. Sollberger Claudia (1968), 4566 Halten F45 01:29:18.2 1004
18. Zurbrügg Edith (1972), 3715 Adelboden F40 01:29:37.3 978
19. Frieden Petra (1969), 8483 Kollbrunn F45 01:29:39.7 1000
20. Schenk Susanne (1966), 4914 Roggwil BE F45 01:29:48.4 999
21. Lienhard Danja (1978), 4663 Aarburg F35 01:29:51.7 938
22. Wetter Anita (1963), 8707 Uetikon am See F50 01:29:56.0 1026
23. Bourgnon Sandra (1972), 2842 Rossemaison F40 01:30:23.6 970
24. Pulver Barbara (1965), 3145 Niederscherli F50 01:30:25.9 1021
25. Balli Katharina (1969), 3054 Schüpfen F45 01:32:47.9 966
26. de Wilde Nadine (1988), 2555 Brügg BE F20 01:33:50.2 822
27. Glur Yvonne (1968), 4805 Brittnau F45 01:33:56.7 953
28. Gfeller Irene (1964), 4562 Biberist F50 01:34:09.8 981
29. Lüthi Mona (1989), 4522 Rüttenen F20 01:35:13.3 805
30. Hälg Daniela (1962), 4553 Subingen F50 01:35:14.1 970
31. Charvet Magalie (1979), 4500 Solothurn F35 01:35:21.4 873
32. Schmuckli Kathrin (1966), 3045 Meikirch F45 01:35:28.8 936
33. Bieri Görel (1954), 1716 Plaffeien F60 01:35:47.7 1000
34. Kühni Monika (1965), 4922 Bützberg F50 01:36:11.4 959
35. Wyss Andrea (1977), 4632 Trimbach F35 01:36:23.8 861
36. Kellerhals Luzia (1974), 4704 Niederbipp F40 01:36:28.2 900
37. Furrer Madeleine (1971), 4571 Lüterkofen F40 01:36:53.5 896
38. Affolter Mara (1997), 4553 Subingen F18 01:36:54.1 1000
39. Merli Britta (1965), 5015 Erlinsbach SO F50 01:37:05.2 950
40. Kirsch Sophia (1972), 2544 Bettlach F40 01:37:36.4 887
41. Wassmer Christina (1965), 5605 Dottikon F50 01:38:00.8 940
42. von Arb Ryser Gaby (1968), 4950 Huttwil F45 01:38:22.2 903
43. Gschwend Nadja (1984), 3007 Bern F20 01:38:23.4 765
44. Mathys Odilia (1953), 3113 Rubigen F60 01:38:56.8 967
45. Morrison Kate (1991), NZ - 75258 Uppsala F20 01:39:35.5 750
46. Tyrrell Hazel (1974), 3054 Schüpfen F40 01:40:13.0 858
47. Sommer Agathe (1958), 4524 Günsberg F55 01:40:18.3 927
48. Zehnder Tanja (1974), 4600 Olten F40 01:40:38.0 853
49. Boutellier Helen (1985), 4124 Schönenbuch F20 01:41:13.2 730
50. Burrafato Myrta (1967), 3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl F45 01:41:41.2 866
51. Mergy Françoise (1954), 2950 Courgenay F60 01:42:14.1 933
52. Makwana Rahel (1978), 4500 Solothurn F35 01:42:55.9 784
53. Albisser Chantal (1967), 4704 Niederbipp F45 01:43:22.7 848
54. Degen Lea (1966), 4450 Sissach F45 01:43:25.4 847
55. Kliment Edina (1974), 4704 Niederbipp F40 01:43:31.3 820
56. Ruchti Regula (1985), 4582 Brügglen F20 01:43:33.6 700
57. Schär Kathrin (1960), 3257 Grossaffoltern F55 01:44:09.1 886
58. Berger Silvia (1967), 3270 Aarberg F45 01:44:38.6 834
59. Schuler Loosli Priska (1973), 3262 Suberg F40 01:44:44.0 806
60. Moser Andrea (1984), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg F20 01:44:50.9 684
61. Knechtli Lilian (1986), 4800 Zofingen F20 01:45:12.1 680
62. Andersen Jaggi Susanne (1962), 3074 Muri b. Bern F50 01:45:45.0 856
63. Stadler Irène (1971), 8406 Winterthur F40 01:45:45.8 794
64. Edalini Veronika (1966), 4562 Biberist F45 01:46:29.9 813
65. Morand Myriam (1960), 2735 Bévilard F55 01:46:33.3 860
66. Babenko Olena (1960), UA - 69118 Zaporoze F55 01:46:59.1 855
67. Jakob Marianne (1966), 4913 Bannwil F45 01:47:04.4 806
68. Matter Helene (1966), 3427 Utzenstorf F45 01:47:14.1 805
69. Cambi Diana (1972), 3042 Ortschwaben F40 01:48:29.8 763
70. Lanz Carmen (1969), 3008 Bern F45 01:48:31.2 790
71. Gautschi Franziska (1962), 5734 Reinach AG F50 01:48:38.3 825
72. Ackermann Nadine (1989), 4626 Niederbuchsiten F20 01:48:41.1 636
73. Schib Cornelia (1966), 4313 Möhlin F45 01:48:50.7 787
74. Stuedeli Esther (1974), 4512 Bellach F40 01:49:01.7 757
75. Gempeler Stefanie (1979), 4574 Nennigkofen F35 01:49:28.7 706
76. Kurt Mireille (1951), 4500 Solothurn F60 01:49:39.3 855
77. Türedi Suzan (1969), 2540 Grenchen F45 01:49:41.5 777
78. Stettler Claudia (1974), 2540 Grenchen F40 01:49:57.9 747
79. Hirsbrunner Therese (1960), 3363 Oberönz F55 01:53:12.2 789
80. Scherzinger Lisa (1981), 3400 Burgdorf F20 01:53:40.2 573
81. Karli Barbara (1958), 5035 Unterentfelden F55 01:54:02.3 780
82. Grüter Corinne (1972), 5503 Schafisheim F40 01:54:14.9 698
83. Bucher Bettina (1968), 4447 Känerkinden F45 01:54:20.4 725
84. Peier Daniela (1980), 2504 Biel/Bienne F35 01:54:24.2 648
85. Forster Sibylle (1977), 4704 Niederbipp F35 01:55:05.6 640
86. Flury Rita (1961), 4500 Solothurn F50 01:56:52.8 736
87. Müller Maja (1959), 4445 Häfelfingen F55 01:56:55.9 749
88. Müller Anik Tanja (1990), 4523 Niederwil SO F20 01:57:23.3 527
89. Schmid Stefanie (1963), 4058 Basel F50 01:58:43.6 716
90. Schöni Blanca (1962), 4562 Biberist F50 01:58:56.1 713
91. Käppeli Isabelle (1983), 3008 Bern F20 01:58:57.1 507
92. Tan Siew (1946), 8953 Dietikon F65 01:59:11.2 1000
93. Lisser Lisa (1970), 4717 Mümliswil F45 01:59:15.6 671
94. Hofer Isabella (1983), 4624 Härkingen F20 02:01:28.4 475
95. Bütler Birgit (1963), 3027 Bern F50 02:01:35.1 685
96. Bur Laura (1999), 4514 Lommiswil F18 02:01:59.4 741
97. Frischknecht Monika (1961), 4528 Zuchwil F50 02:02:26.4 675
98. Stadelmann Fabienne (1965), 4052 Basel F50 02:03:16.1 667
99. Jaggi Theres (1950), 9200 Gossau SG F65 02:04:16.2 957
100. Hofstetter Christine (1972), 3174 Thörishaus F40 02:05:43.2 567
101. Marbet Sarah (1982), 3012 Bern F20 02:06:10.1 416
102. Grässlin Sonja (1967), 4104 Oberwil BL F45 02:06:43.4 587
103. Karvankova Pavla (1976), 2545 Selzach F35 02:08:55.8 476
104. Müller Barbara (1961), 4536 Attiswil F50 02:08:55.9 605
105. Andermatt Bertha (1944), 6340 Baar F70 02:13:45.0 1000
106. Frei Susanne (1966), 3634 Thierachern F45 02:17:13.0 470
107. Marolf Rosemarie (1943), 2503 Biel/Bienne F70 02:22:48.6 932
108. Fuhrimann Johanna (1949), 4538 Oberbipp F65 02:22:48.9 802
109. Placereani Sonja (1958), 4332 Stein AG F55 02:23:11.6 468