Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2015

Männer 50

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Ryffel Lorenz (1962), 3150 Schwarzenburg 01:14:58.4 1060
2. Sartori Gabriele (1965), 8038 Zürich 01:14:59.8 1060
3. Jörg Martin (1964), 3232 Ins 01:16:16.7 1044
4. Hodel Roger (1964), 8307 Effretikon 01:16:31.2 1041
5. Rohn Christoph (1963), 3400 Burgdorf 01:17:21.2 1031
6. Leibundgut Fritz (1965), 3612 Steffisburg 01:18:17.8 1019
7. Rausch Uwe (1964), DE - 97818 Lohr a. Main 01:19:10.8 1008
8. Lüthi Klemens (1963), 4566 Halten 01:19:42.8 1001
9. von Gunten Markus (1965), 2544 Bettlach 01:20:15.9 995
10. Wisard Willy (1965), 2824 Vicques 01:21:33.9 979
11. Jabal Said (1963), 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds 01:21:41.8 977
12. Riedweg Jörg (1964), 3373 Heimenhausen 01:22:55.0 962
13. Marti Pierre-André (1963), 2738 Court 01:24:25.5 943
14. Baptista Abel (1964), 4663 Aarburg 01:24:44.9 939
15. Stampfli Daniel (1965), 4613 Rickenbach SO 01:25:14.6 933
16. Rindlisbacher Willi (1962), 3422 Kirchberg BE 01:25:27.6 930
17. Sturmhoefel Knut (1961), 4450 Sissach 01:27:28.3 905
18. Sprenger Bernhard (1963), 2544 Bettlach 01:27:45.4 901
19. Fluri Patrick (1963), 4702 Oensingen 01:28:20.3 894
20. Köhli Samuel (1964), 4900 Langenthal 01:30:12.3 871
21. Müller Philippe (1965), 4900 Langenthal 01:30:37.4 865
22. Wyss Beat (1963), 4632 Trimbach 01:31:36.0 853
23. Zeller Peter (1965), 3764 Weissenburg 01:31:58.5 849
24. Fluri Sepp (1963), 4713 Matzendorf 01:32:18.9 844
25. Nyffenegger Lorenz (1963), 3400 Burgdorf 01:32:26.0 843
26. Sutter Michael (1965), 4562 Biberist 01:33:40.9 827
27. Trummer Walter (1963), 4313 Möhlin 01:33:59.1 823
28. Schaller Heinz (1962), 4528 Zuchwil 01:34:27.3 818
29. Fritz Helmut (1965), DE - 79576 Weil am Rhein 01:34:28.7 817
30. Frischknecht Reto (1965), 4528 Zuchwil 01:34:31.1 817
31. Egli Elmar (1961), 4500 Solothurn 01:35:14.7 808
32. Leimgruber Jörg (1963), 8953 Dietikon 01:35:27.4 805
33. Jauner Martin (1963), 4900 Langenthal 01:35:33.0 804
34. Weber Edy (1962), 4852 Rothrist 01:35:48.9 800
35. Pfefferli Jürg (1963), 4632 Trimbach 01:35:51.5 800
36. Schneeberger Christian (1964), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 01:36:16.2 795
37. Raddatz Frank (1965), 4702 Oensingen 01:37:07.9 784
38. Kaufmann Peter (1965), 4552 Derendingen 01:38:33.4 766
39. Westphale Edi (1964), 3052 Zollikofen 01:38:33.9 766
40. Müller Frank (1962), 4710 Balsthal 01:39:07.6 759
41. Buchser Thomas (1965), 3273 Kappelen 01:39:59.8 748
42. Bur Markus (1961), 4514 Lommiswil 01:40:10.7 746
43. Egger René (1962), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:40:19.7 744
44. Lüthi Martin (1961), 4553 Subingen 01:41:06.3 734
45. Baumann Rolf (1962), 4703 Kestenholz 01:41:30.6 729
46. Binggeli Dieter (1964), 4102 Binningen 01:42:00.5 723
47. Fischli Othmar (1961), 4528 Zuchwil 01:43:13.0 708
48. Pfister Kurt (1962), 4571 Lüterkofen 01:44:02.2 698
49. Rudolf Peter (1962), 4632 Trimbach 01:44:31.1 692
50. Beer Andreas (1961), 4562 Biberist 01:45:03.7 685
51. Ufkes Dick (1963), NL - 2552 In Den Haag 01:46:50.3 662
52. Zimmermann Ernst (1965), 4950 Huttwil 01:47:08.2 659
53. Müller Peter (1962), 3250 Lyss 01:49:07.1 634
54. Moreno Alberto (1962), 4144 Arlesheim 01:52:25.4 593
55. Steiner Stefan (1964), 4052 Basel 01:52:36.4 590
56. Arrigoni Oscar (1961), 4565 Recherswil 01:53:31.0 579
57. Kaltenbach Stefan (1963), 4532 Feldbrunnen 01:53:46.3 576
58. Jenne Dieter (1962), 4402 Frenkendorf 01:55:31.0 554
59. Mühlethaler Martin (1964), 4614 Hägendorf 01:56:09.6 546
60. Hofmann Hubert (1962), 3414 Oberburg 01:58:27.5 517