Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2015

Männer 40

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Puls Klaas (1973), 4800 Zofingen 01:11:28.1 1096
2. Lorenz Daniel (1974), 4552 Derendingen 01:14:54.7 1053
3. Schrader Stefan (1971), 8003 Zürich 01:15:28.6 1046
4. Schumacher Pius (1971), 6210 Sursee 01:15:40.7 1043
5. Marty Patrick (1975), 4552 Derendingen 01:16:56.9 1027
6. Joss Marc (1972), 4654 Lostorf 01:18:29.9 1007
7. Wyss Sascha (1972), 4632 Trimbach 01:19:30.8 996
8. Hänggi Pirmin (1975), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:21:26.9 971
9. Hayoz Boris (1972), 2545 Selzach 01:23:22.9 947
10. Oehrli Jürg (1971), 4911 Schwarzhäusern 01:23:47.5 941
11. Derendinger Michael (1973), 4512 Bellach 01:23:57.9 939
12. von Siebenthal Patrick (1972), 3072 Ostermundigen 01:24:49.6 928
13. Henzi Alexander (1972), 8004 Zürich 01:24:54.8 927
14. Jeitziner Dominique (1972), 4513 Langendorf 01:25:14.1 923
15. Jenzer Stefan (1975), 3714 Frutigen 01:25:45.7 917
16. Flueckiger Kaspar (1974), 3362 Niederönz 01:26:40.7 905
17. Saner Markus (1972), 4717 Mümliswil 01:27:07.5 899
18. Probst Rolf (1971), 2544 Bettlach 01:28:06.2 887
19. Hagmann Cédric (1973), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil 01:29:07.2 874
20. Scherzinger Ivo (1975), 3400 Burgdorf 01:29:19.5 872
21. Nussbaum Markus (1974), 4542 Luterbach 01:29:49.9 865
22. Perseghini Mauro (1975), 6710 Biasca 01:31:23.7 845
23. Gut Stefan (1971), 4123 Allschwil 01:31:39.4 842
24. Goebbels Nico (1974), 3297 Leuzigen 01:31:47.7 840
25. Ritacco Marcello (1973), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 01:32:24.1 833
26. Gerber Thomas (1971), 4514 Lommiswil 01:32:29.6 832
27. Hapatyn Frank (1972), 4553 Subingen 01:32:38.0 830
28. Heller Andreas (1971), 4614 Hägendorf 01:32:50.5 827
29. Linder Michel (1971), 2504 Biel/Bienne 01:34:23.2 808
30. Hutzli Ivo (1974), 4553 Subingen 01:34:50.9 802
31. Muff Mario (1972), 4663 Aarburg 01:35:08.6 798
32. Hennersperger Markus (1975), 5040 Schöftland 01:35:51.5 789
33. Portmann Daniel (1971), 6020 Emmenbrücke 01:37:34.6 767
34. Gasche Ronald (1972), 4566 Oekingen 01:39:20.5 745
35. Carvalho Celso (1971), 4622 Egerkingen 01:39:27.3 744
36. Do Aido Paulo (1972), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 01:41:06.4 723
37. Bauer Beat (1972), 5442 Fislisbach 01:41:50.9 713
38. Altitoro Fiorenzo (1972), 8406 Winterthur 01:42:57.5 699
39. Bader Simon (1974), 4710 Balsthal 01:43:13.5 696
40. Odermatt Markus (1971), 6055 Alpnach Dorf 01:44:20.4 682
41. Müller Christoph (1971), 4125 Riehen 01:46:18.3 657
42. Spoerli Philipp (1971), 8302 Kloten 01:46:56.6 649
43. Wirth Dominik (1973), 3110 Münsingen 01:48:52.5 625
44. Ritschard Reto (1975), 4127 Birsfelden 01:49:29.2 617
45. Nedic Goran (1971), 4717 Mümliswil 01:52:58.8 573
46. Perucchi Daniel (1974), 2560 Nidau 01:53:03.7 572
47. Kreller Klaas (1973), 4513 Langendorf 01:54:26.8 554