Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2015

Männer 35

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Bailly Gilles (1977), 2742 Perrefitte 01:07:47.5 1113
2. Walter Lukas (1978), 4513 Langendorf 01:13:06.2 1044
3. Klaus Marcel (1976), 4524 Günsberg 01:14:46.6 1022
4. Lüscher Stefan (1979), 3027 Bern 01:15:12.5 1016
5. Kamber Sascha (1976), 4800 Zofingen 01:15:25.5 1013
6. Eggenschwiler Denis (1979), 4500 Solothurn 01:17:39.8 985
7. Makos Sven (1980), 4515 Oberdorf SO 01:17:45.5 984
8. Schaller Jürg (1979), 4500 Solothurn 01:18:35.6 973
9. Leuenberger Pascal (1979), 4912 Aarwangen 01:21:40.4 932
10. Chèvre Silver (1976), 2803 Bourrignon 01:23:05.4 914
11. Schmid Philipp (1976), 4710 Balsthal 01:25:03.4 888
12. Thomann Patrick (1976), 4614 Hägendorf 01:25:20.4 885
13. Widmer Marc (1977), 4600 Olten 01:25:37.3 881
14. Haefeli Tobias (1980), 4532 Feldbrunnen 01:26:02.9 875
15. Jungen Reto (1978), 4533 Riedholz 01:26:32.8 869
16. Ruefer Michael (1976), 4566 Oekingen 01:27:39.9 854
17. Bessire Alain (1979), 4553 Subingen 01:28:23.6 845
18. Rätz Markus (1977), 3297 Leuzigen 01:28:51.9 838
19. Zurbuchen Adrian (1980), 3006 Bern 01:29:02.2 836
20. Felder Marco (1980), 4500 Solothurn 01:29:59.1 824
21. Rhyn Roman (1977), 2554 Meinisberg 01:30:20.5 819
22. Azorin Sébastien (1980), 2822 Courroux 01:30:39.0 815
23. Todorovic Zivota (1976), 8047 Zürich 01:30:56.5 811
24. Utelli Stephan (1976), 4310 Rheinfelden 01:32:13.1 795
25. Dauwalder Daniel (1978), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 01:32:35.9 790
26. Mazzotta Mirco (1978), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:32:54.0 786
27. Primosig Martin (1979), 4053 Basel 01:33:10.7 782
28. Schmid Yves (1980), 4500 Solothurn 01:35:12.0 756
29. Kocher Andreas (1979), 4553 Subingen 01:36:38.9 737
30. Stöckli Gabriel (1978), 4500 Solothurn 01:38:50.8 708
31. Leimgruber Roman (1980), 4655 Stüsslingen 01:39:27.7 700
32. Müller Fabian (1980), 6205 Eich 01:39:37.0 698
33. Wernli Mathias (1977), 4500 Solothurn 01:41:16.7 676
34. Bernhard Martin (1980), 3415 Rüegsauschachen 01:43:21.7 649
35. Auderset Marco (1980), 4512 Bellach 01:44:21.4 636
36. Kellerhals Stephan (1977), 4533 Riedholz 01:44:30.2 634
37. Ochsenbein Denis (1976), 4500 Solothurn 01:46:15.8 611
38. Schröder Jan-Hagen (1976), 4500 Solothurn 01:48:17.2 585
39. Lanz David (1980), 4500 Solothurn 01:55:20.2 492
40. Kurt Martin (1977), 4522 Rüttenen 01:56:38.2 476