Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2015

Männer 20

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Downs Fabe (1986), 9000 St. Gallen 01:03:46.4 1103
2. Mathys Christian (1987), 8180 Bülach 01:05:42.1 1075
3. Morand Michaël (1983), 2738 Court 01:06:05.2 1070
4. Widmer Severin (1988), 6260 Reiden 01:06:40.1 1062
5. Makos Nils (1984), 4515 Oberdorf SO 01:09:23.8 1023
6. Hug Tim (1987), 4563 Gerlafingen 01:09:44.4 1019
7. Nussbaumer André (1987), 4537 Wiedlisbach 01:12:24.0 982
8. Wacker Josias (1983), 4102 Binningen 01:12:47.2 977
9. Hohl Thomas (1986), 4054 Basel 01:12:48.4 977
10. Hügli Manuel (1994), 4225 Brislach 01:12:52.9 975
11. Bütikofer Philipp (1982), 3309 Kernenried 01:13:59.6 960
12. Vadenbo Carl (1983), 8050 Zürich 01:15:45.8 935
13. Gehri Adrian (1981), 3273 Kappelen 01:16:22.7 926
14. Meister André (1988), 4713 Matzendorf 01:17:31.6 910
15. Bucher Andi (1983), 4500 Solothurn 01:18:38.9 894
16. Marocchi Jordi (1985), 8907 Wettswil 01:20:10.6 873
17. Gautschi Martin (1983), 5734 Reinach AG 01:21:28.5 855
18. Beer Tobias (1990), 4500 Solothurn 01:23:22.7 828
19. Emch Daniel (1981), 4566 Halten 01:23:42.9 823
20. Meier Oliver (1981), 4500 Solothurn 01:24:03.9 818
21. Emch Remo (1989), 4500 Solothurn 01:25:20.6 800
22. Kaufmann Chrigu (1985), 4562 Biberist 01:25:37.8 796
23. Stürmann Jurek (1982), 4052 Basel 01:25:40.9 796
24. Fluri Tobias (1989), 4714 Aedermannsdorf 01:25:47.4 794
25. Zumsteg Daniel (1982), 4522 Rüttenen 01:26:08.7 789
26. Moll Michael (1991), 2540 Grenchen 01:27:13.1 774
27. Siegfried Peter (1987), 4713 Matzendorf 01:27:45.1 766
28. Sheyko Andrey (1984), 8902 Urdorf 01:27:48.7 766
29. Frieder Patrik (1981), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 01:28:14.1 760
30. Mühlethaler Marc (1982), 4563 Gerlafingen 01:28:27.0 757
31. Fritschi Reto (1987), 4616 Kappel SO 01:29:06.2 747
32. Häfliger Marc (1992), 2540 Grenchen 01:29:09.1 747
33. Fontana Gian-Marco (1983), 4125 Riehen 01:29:14.2 746
34. Fritsche Simon (1989), 4058 Basel 01:29:26.6 743
35. Caduff Ursin (1981), 4563 Gerlafingen 01:31:22.1 716
36. Berger Nicolas (1992), 3600 Thun 01:31:41.4 711
37. Lüthi Martin (1988), 4614 Hägendorf 01:32:22.2 702
38. Grossenbacher Fabian (1987), 4950 Huttwil 01:32:43.6 696
39. Fluri Michael (1990), 4714 Aedermannsdorf 01:33:13.0 690
40. Hugi Fabian (1984), 2545 Selzach 01:36:32.2 643
41. Käser David (1987), 4058 Basel 01:36:47.0 639
42. Laho Michael (1984), 4600 Olten 01:37:13.3 633
43. Panzeri Dario (1991), 4500 Solothurn 01:38:43.5 612
44. Bachmann Daniel (1982), 4522 Rüttenen 01:40:24.9 588
45. Chardonnens Syméon (1987), 1700 Fribourg 01:40:34.6 586
46. Kurt Matthyas (1995), 4512 Bellach 01:41:01.4 580
47. Weber Jakob (1990), 4058 Basel 01:41:21.3 575
48. Heiniger Stefan (1988), 4500 Solothurn 01:43:22.6 547
49. Hohl Pascal (1987), 4500 Solothurn 01:43:34.3 544
50. Walter Roland (1988), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:44:10.0 536
51. Meyer Tobias (1981), 6234 Triengen 01:46:33.5 502
52. Howald Mike (1988), 4900 Langenthal 01:49:21.6 463
53. Wyssen Stefan (1986), 3027 Bern 01:50:00.8 453
54. Stöcklin Daniel (1983), 4107 Ettingen 01:51:26.0 434
55. Moll Patrick (1991), 2540 Grenchen 01:52:17.2 422
56. Binder Lukas (1993), DE - 71277 Rutesheim 01:55:06.9 382