Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2015

Overall Männer

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Lehmann Cédric (1995), 3326 Krauchthal M20 00:34:28.7 1058
2. Merz Matthias (1984), 5000 Aarau M20 00:34:58.6 1045
3. Schüpbach Kaspar (1981), 8006 Zürich M20 00:35:03.9 1042
4. Fässler Daniel (1984), 2562 Port M20 00:35:08.7 1040
5. Zerehannes Sium (1991), ER - 4622 Egerkingen M20 00:35:10.0 1039
6. Bailly Gilles (1977), 2904 Bressaucourt M35 00:35:13.4 1101
7. Hohl Thomas (1986), 4054 Basel M20 00:35:32.4 1029
8. Jenzer Urs (1970), 3714 Frutigen M45 00:35:35.5 1157
9. Feuz Philipp (1983), 3852 Ringgenberg BE M20 00:35:38.5 1027
10. Widmer Severin (1988), 6260 Reiden M20 00:35:46.6 1023
11. Benoit Charles-Mangeon (1983), 8049 Zürich M20 00:35:55.4 1019
12. Bigler Markus (1979), 3082 Schlosswil M35 00:36:00.1 1081
13. Morand Michaël (1983), 2738 Court M20 00:36:28.9 1004
14. Steiner Armin (1979), 4813 Uerkheim M35 00:36:56.2 1057
15. Hägler Sebastian (1986), 4127 Birsfelden M20 00:37:01.3 990
16. Nussbaumer André (1987), 4702 Oensingen M20 00:37:02.4 989
17. Schweizer Timon (1996), 4466 Ormalingen M18 00:37:04.1 1081
18. Lüscher Stefan (1979), 3027 Bern M35 00:37:10.4 1051
19. Puls Klaas (1973), 4800 Zofingen M40 00:37:23.0 1114
20. Rey Niklaus (1991), 5423 Freienwil M20 00:37:29.8 977
21. Kuert Matthias (1981), 4055 Basel M20 00:37:43.5 971
22. Walser Tobias (1983), 7320 Sargans M20 00:37:48.6 968
23. Wyss Patric (1982), 4600 Olten M20 00:38:02.5 962
24. Butty Xavier (1987), 4600 Olten M20 00:38:15.5 956
25. Hägler Niklaus (1993), 4434 Hölstein M20 00:38:17.8 955
26. Müller Erwin (1966), 6208 Oberkirch LU M45 00:38:20.8 1092
27. Bütikofer Philipp (1982), 3309 Kernenried M20 00:38:30.0 950
28. Kobler Cyrill (1993), 4623 Neuendorf M20 00:38:37.2 946
29. Flacher Andreas (1965), 8444 Henggart M50 00:38:40.3 1079
30. Bärtschi Ruedi (1964), 3715 Adelboden M50 00:38:50.6 1075
31. Loosli Adrian (1973), 4800 Zofingen M40 00:39:03.3 1074
32. Wenger Simon (1994), 3098 Schliern b. Köniz M20 00:39:04.9 934
33. Moser Kurt (1964), 5606 Dintikon M50 00:39:17.8 1064
34. Wiss Pascal (1979), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M35 00:39:27.7 994
35. Klaus Marcel (1976), 4524 Günsberg M35 00:39:31.6 992
36. Jost Bruno (1971), 3472 Wynigen M40 00:39:37.7 1060
37. Seitz Daniel (1992), 6005 Luzern M20 00:39:50.9 913
38. Tucker Kim (1960), 4441 Thürnen M55 00:39:52.0 1115
39. Bucher Andi (1983), 4500 Solothurn M20 00:39:59.6 909
40. Meister André (1988), 4713 Matzendorf M20 00:40:01.6 908
41. Moser Christoph (1977), 5620 Bremgarten AG M35 00:40:06.5 977
42. Schwab Alexander (1988), 4632 Trimbach M20 00:40:07.4 905
43. Wüthrich René (1981), 4718 Holderbank SO M20 00:40:10.7 904
44. Leibundgut Fritz (1965), 3612 Steffisburg M50 00:40:11.8 1043
45. Jenni Walter (1968), 3289 Oberwil bei Büren M45 00:40:22.9 1043
46. Strähl Stefan (1970), 4702 Oensingen M45 00:40:35.7 1038
47. Chenal Raphaël (1974), 2364 St-Brais M40 00:40:39.4 1036
48. Schnyder Felix (1958), 4234 Zullwil M55 00:40:42.6 1096
49. Morand Jean-Pierre (1959), 2735 Bévilard M55 00:40:49.9 1093
50. Sägesser Beni (1978), 4600 Olten M35 00:40:52.6 958
51. Kellerhals Martin (1970), 4704 Niederbipp M45 00:40:53.0 1032
52. Stüdeli Simon (1980), 4512 Bellach M35 00:40:56.8 956
53. Do Aido Carlos (1970), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M45 00:40:58.1 1030
54. Bättig Adrian (1965), 6410 Goldau M50 00:41:02.7 1023
55. Hodel Carlo (1994), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M20 00:41:03.6 880
56. Gertsch Marcel (1978), 3823 Wengen M35 00:41:09.1 951
57. Etter Bruno (1977), 4579 Gossliwil M35 00:41:11.0 950
58. Marti Pierre-André (1963), 2738 Court M50 00:41:12.1 1019
59. Zimmermann Patrick (1973), 4852 Rothrist M40 00:41:31.8 1015
60. Imfeld Oliver (1972), 6210 Sursee M40 00:41:42.0 1011
61. Meister Roland (1963), 8404 Winterthur M50 00:41:43.8 1006
62. Mühlethaler Kurt (1971), 3366 Bettenhausen M40 00:41:43.9 1011
63. Gerber Eric (1965), 2802 Develier M50 00:41:46.5 1005
64. Krebs Benjamin (1988), 3012 Bern M20 00:41:49.4 859
65. Holderegger Dominic (1981), 4600 Olten M20 00:41:53.2 857
66. Parpan Daniel (1982), 6264 Pfaffnau M20 00:42:01.6 853
67. Rentsch Christian (1965), 4922 Thunstetten M50 00:42:04.0 999
68. Leuenberger Pascal (1979), 4912 Aarwangen M35 00:42:05.1 927
69. Schertenleib Bruno (1966), 4616 Kappel SO M45 00:42:11.2 1001
70. Hungerbühler Samuel (1985), 4313 Möhlin M20 00:42:14.7 847
71. Vögeli Dominik (1974), 4614 Hägendorf M40 00:42:15.5 999
72. Ammeter Stephan (1969), 2543 Lengnau BE M45 00:42:15.7 1000
73. Sommer Thomas (1968), 4514 Lommiswil M45 00:42:16.8 999
74. Marti Silvan (1981), 4712 Laupersdorf M20 00:42:17.7 846
75. Grossenbacher Patrik (1982), 4950 Huttwil M20 00:42:22.9 844
76. Koch Reto (1968), 4410 Liestal M45 00:42:23.8 997
77. Wenger Hermann (1961), 3098 Schliern b. Köniz M50 00:42:25.5 991
78. Haefeli Tobias (1980), 4532 Feldbrunnen M35 00:42:26.3 918
79. Lüthi Klemens (1963), 4566 Halten M50 00:42:30.6 989
80. Häni Fritz (1954), 4704 Niederbipp M60 00:42:39.2 1098
81. Emch Daniel (1981), 4566 Halten M20 00:42:43.7 834
82. Niederberger Adrian (1983), 6373 Ennetbürgen M20 00:42:48.1 832
83. Schwab Rolf (1976), 4053 Basel M35 00:42:52.0 907
84. Oehrli Jürg (1971), 4911 Schwarzhäusern M40 00:42:52.5 985
85. Moll Michael (1991), 2540 Grenchen M20 00:42:53.1 830
86. Hächler Marcel (1989), 4600 Olten M20 00:43:02.6 826
87. Meier Oliver (1981), 4500 Solothurn M20 00:43:07.7 823
88. Egli Christoph (1988), 5242 Birr M20 00:43:16.5 819
89. Biedermann Heinz (1965), 4528 Zuchwil M50 00:43:19.2 970
90. Dähler Beat (1970), 5037 Muhen M45 00:43:20.0 975
91. Ritz Kaspar (1964), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil M50 00:43:21.4 969
92. Schaad Marco (1976), 4713 Matzendorf M35 00:43:23.0 894
93. Waibel Walter (1981), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M20 00:43:24.7 816
94. Frei Markus (1981), 4058 Basel M20 00:43:25.4 815
95. Hayoz Boris (1972), 2545 Selzach M40 00:43:26.6 971
96. Ebert Andreas (1974), 4600 Olten M40 00:43:27.5 971
97. Matthey Grégory (1978), 2710 Tavannes M35 00:43:31.5 890
98. Salathé Günther (1973), 4232 Fehren M40 00:43:32.8 969
99. Dietrich Rainer (1966), 6312 Steinhausen M45 00:43:34.0 969
100. Baptista Abel (1964), 4663 Aarburg M50 00:43:35.2 963
101. Bürgi Thomas (1971), 6410 Goldau M40 00:43:36.0 967
102. Wyss Sascha (1972), 4632 Trimbach M40 00:43:38.1 967
103. Spiegel Patrick (1988), 4632 Trimbach M20 00:43:39.3 809
104. Gyger Franz (1968), 3612 Steffisburg M45 00:43:40.8 966
105. Ackermann Thomas (1997), 4713 Matzendorf M18 00:43:42.8 918
106. Wildhaber Reto (1979), 4600 Olten M35 00:43:45.5 884
107. Mollet Martin (1976), 4574 Lüsslingen M35 00:43:46.1 884
108. Zürcher Peter (1967), 5079 Zeihen M45 00:43:49.8 963
109. Schlatter Adrian (1965), 4055 Basel M50 00:43:51.9 957
110. Chèvre Silver (1976), 2803 Bourrignon M35 00:43:52.8 881
111. Moritz Frank (1966), 4524 Günsberg M45 00:43:54.9 961
112. Chevalier Maxime (1998), 2800 Delémont M18 00:43:59.2 911
113. Fluri Tobias (1989), 4713 Matzendorf M20 00:44:00.3 799
114. Spring Hanspeter (1951), 3052 Zollikofen M60 00:44:01.0 1069
115. Leiser Daniel (1968), 4803 Vordemwald M45 00:44:07.4 956
116. Job Martin (1964), 8632 Tann M50 00:44:08.4 950
117. Allenbach Silvan (1988), 3703 Aeschi b. Spiez M20 00:44:09.2 795
118. Mühlethaler Marc (1982), 4563 Gerlafingen M20 00:44:09.3 795
119. Kaufmann Chrigu (1985), 4562 Biberist M20 00:44:11.5 794
120. Köhli Samuel (1964), 4900 Langenthal M50 00:44:13.1 948
121. Leuenberger Marco (1972), 4702 Oensingen M40 00:44:22.3 949
122. Moser Gregor (1971), 5023 Biberstein M40 00:44:22.9 949
123. Stampfli Daniel (1965), 4613 Rickenbach SO M50 00:44:29.1 942
124. Bader Gabriel (1971), 4717 Mümliswil M40 00:44:30.1 946
125. Schenker André (1970), 5013 Niedergösgen M45 00:44:44.1 941
126. Jud Christoph (1983), 4144 Arlesheim M20 00:44:45.3 779
127. Huegli Peter (1966), 3377 Walliswil b. Wangen M45 00:44:49.6 939
128. Heid Thomas (1983), 4500 Solothurn M20 00:44:51.7 776
129. Mazzotta Mirco (1978), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M35 00:44:52.6 856
130. Bucher Ruedi (1949), 1735 Giffers M65 00:44:53.4 1070
131. Wren Thomas (1973), 4500 Solothurn M40 00:44:54.5 936
132. Primosig Martin (1979), 4053 Basel M35 00:44:59.5 853
133. Wullschleger Marcel (1969), 4600 Olten M45 00:45:00.5 935
134. Schlosser Christian (1969), 4658 Däniken SO M45 00:45:02.7 934
135. Galli Patrik (1967), 4524 Günsberg M45 00:45:04.1 934
136. Sprenger Bernhard (1963), 2544 Bettlach M50 00:45:05.7 927
137. Fischer Denis (1971), 5103 Möriken AG M40 00:45:07.6 931
138. Hug Dominik (1983), 4600 Olten M20 00:45:10.6 767
139. Pleuler Jürg (1958), 5102 Rupperswil M55 00:45:20.2 994
140. Mettauer Beat (1966), 5622 Waltenschwil M45 00:45:20.9 927
141. Buss Damian (1990), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil M20 00:45:23.7 761
142. Traub Roger (1958), 4457 Diegten M55 00:45:27.6 992
143. Wiedmer André (1967), 4497 Rünenberg M45 00:45:29.8 923
144. Schocher Tobias (1969), LI - 9495 Triesen M45 00:45:32.4 922
145. Widmer Marc (1977), 4600 Olten M35 00:45:34.8 838
146. Leimgruber Jörg (1963), 8953 Dietikon M50 00:45:39.3 914
147. Siegfried Peter (1987), 4713 Matzendorf M20 00:45:41.6 753
148. Willemin Claude (1960), 2855 Glovelier M55 00:45:42.3 986
149. Studer Jürg (1970), 4600 Olten M45 00:45:42.4 918
150. Stampfli Peter (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M45 00:45:43.2 918
151. Rigert Yves (1969), 2540 Grenchen M45 00:45:45.1 917
152. Habegger Manuel (1974), 4600 Olten M40 00:45:46.9 916
153. Greber Urs (1966), 3713 Reichenbach im Kandertal M45 00:45:48.6 916
154. Stocker Toni (1948), 4613 Rickenbach SO M65 00:45:51.0 1051
155. Frieder Wilhelm (1955), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M60 00:45:59.3 1027
156. Kadlec Sven (1967), 4626 Niederbuchsiten M45 00:46:05.5 909
157. Wüthrich Ulrich (1957), 3400 Burgdorf M55 00:46:06.4 977
158. Galli Luca (2000), 4524 Günsberg M18 00:46:07.2 858
159. Muggli Reto (1972), 4600 Olten M40 00:46:07.9 907
160. Frischknecht Reto (1965), 4528 Zuchwil M50 00:46:09.2 902
161. Hafner Abhimanyu (1988), 4710 Balsthal M20 00:46:09.4 741
162. Frei Stephan (1974), 5036 Oberentfelden M40 00:46:11.0 906
163. Knöfel Thomas (1965), 3400 Burgdorf M50 00:46:11.6 901
164. Gygax Res (1959), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M55 00:46:12.6 975
165. Platon Didier (1956), 4145 Gempen M55 00:46:15.0 974
166. Schüpbach Beat (1973), 2544 Bettlach M40 00:46:20.5 902
167. Rösch Daniel (1975), 4533 Riedholz M40 00:46:21.6 902
168. Rhyn Roman (1977), 2554 Meinisberg M35 00:46:23.3 817
169. Sarikaya Dincer (1985), 4614 Hägendorf M20 00:46:24.9 734
170. Zimmermann Yannick (1992), 4614 Hägendorf M20 00:46:26.3 733
171. Ackermann Alex (1963), 4628 Wolfwil M50 00:46:26.9 895
172. Moll Patrick (1991), 2540 Grenchen M20 00:46:32.6 730
173. Fluri Thomas (1978), 4710 Balsthal M35 00:46:35.8 812
174. Fluri Michael (1990), 4714 Aedermannsdorf M20 00:46:37.5 728
175. Wyss Beat (1963), 4632 Trimbach M50 00:46:45.0 888
176. Ackeret Peter (1957), 4543 Deitingen M55 00:46:45.3 963
177. Minder Yann (1975), 2735 Malleray M40 00:46:48.3 891
178. Burri Fabian (1990), 3013 Bern M20 00:46:48.5 723
179. Weibel Gerold (1958), 4655 Stüsslingen M55 00:46:50.5 961
180. Raddatz Frank (1965), 4702 Oensingen M50 00:46:52.2 885
181. Kirk Steve (1956), 5454 Bellikon M55 00:46:53.2 960
182. Hagmann Cédric (1973), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil M40 00:46:53.7 889
183. Feuz Adrian (1973), 3713 Reichenbach im Kandertal M40 00:46:54.5 889
184. Gunziger Sascha (1975), 4712 Laupersdorf M40 00:46:59.0 887
185. Griner Philipp (1974), 3604 Thun M40 00:47:00.2 887
186. Boppart Roland (1970), 4655 Stüsslingen M45 00:47:01.3 887
187. Gut Urs (1960), 6142 Gettnau M55 00:47:08.0 955
188. Trummer Manfred (1956), 4624 Härkingen M55 00:47:09.0 954
189. Do Aido Paulo (1972), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M40 00:47:09.4 883
190. Gschweitl Michael (1980), 8046 Zürich M35 00:47:11.2 797
191. Setzer Jochen (1979), DE - 79539 Lörrach M35 00:47:12.9 796
192. Gilgen Andy (1968), 4654 Lostorf M45 00:47:16.7 881
193. Sutter Michael (1965), 4562 Biberist M50 00:47:19.1 874
194. Ritacco Marcello (1973), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M40 00:47:21.3 878
195. Haas Erwin (1967), 4900 Langenthal M45 00:47:28.5 877
196. Weissenberger Vitali (1987), DE - 78585 Steinen M20 00:47:28.9 704
197. Probst Rolf (1971), 2544 Bettlach M40 00:47:29.5 875
198. Keiser Walter (1968), 4629 Fulenbach M45 00:47:31.6 875
199. Schenk Michael (1973), 6005 Luzern M40 00:47:33.4 874
200. Dalbert Christian (1966), 4457 Diegten M45 00:47:33.6 875
201. Zimmermann Jürg (1969), 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick M45 00:47:36.2 874
202. Grossenbacher Fabian (1987), 4950 Huttwil M20 00:47:45.3 697
203. Beugger Thomas (1966), 4495 Zeglingen M45 00:47:46.3 870
204. Eggenschwiler Dieter (1973), 4717 Mümliswil M40 00:47:47.4 868
205. Amrhein Kai (1974), 4126 Bettingen M40 00:47:48.6 868
206. Meier Daniel (1964), 5032 Aarau Rohr M50 00:47:49.0 863
207. Althaus Michael (1979), 4800 Zofingen M35 00:47:49.1 781
208. Suter Markus (1968), 4624 Härkingen M45 00:47:50.5 868
209. Eckert Rolf (1960), 5722 Gränichen M55 00:47:50.8 939
210. Bünder Marcel (1969), 4710 Balsthal M45 00:47:54.7 866
211. Rentzel Christophe (1966), 4104 Oberwil BL M45 00:47:55.2 866
212. Utelli Stephan (1976), 4310 Rheinfelden M35 00:47:56.2 778
213. Pfefferli Jürg (1963), 4632 Trimbach M50 00:47:57.0 859
214. Läderach Beat (1958), 4717 Mümliswil M55 00:47:58.2 936
215. Zeller Peter (1965), 3764 Weissenburg M50 00:47:59.8 858
216. Fankhauser Ueli (1957), 4914 Roggwil BE M55 00:48:00.1 935
217. Bär Peter (1974), 4852 Rothrist M40 00:48:01.3 863
218. Ruchti Hans (1970), 3323 Bäriswil BE M45 00:48:05.0 862
219. Jäggi Martin (1968), 3413 Kaltacker M45 00:48:05.1 862
220. Bucher Hans (1964), 4655 Stüsslingen M50 00:48:05.6 856
221. Nussbaumer Joseph (1957), 4600 Olten M55 00:48:05.7 933
222. Zingg Roger (1966), 4104 Oberwil BL M45 00:48:07.0 861
223. Hess Kurt (1953), 5726 Unterkulm M60 00:48:08.8 983
224. Hürzeler Sascha (1978), 4703 Kestenholz M35 00:48:09.1 772
225. Brodmann Thomas (1966), 3363 Oberönz M45 00:48:10.7 860
226. Nyffenegger Lorenz (1963), 3400 Burgdorf M50 00:48:14.0 853
227. Schmitter Roland (1973), 4663 Aarburg M40 00:48:19.6 855
228. Zueger Markus (1973), 5702 Niederlenz M40 00:48:22.9 854
229. Darioli Daniel (1972), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M40 00:48:24.3 854
230. Wüthrich Michel (1985), 5004 Aarau M20 00:48:29.6 677
231. Nussbaum Markus (1974), 4542 Luterbach M40 00:48:29.9 851
232. Jauner Martin (1963), 4900 Langenthal M50 00:48:30.2 846
233. Born Patrick (1971), 4142 Münchenstein M40 00:48:30.8 851
234. Zumsteg Marco (1987), 4314 Zeiningen M20 00:48:32.5 676
235. Banz André (1967), 6130 Willisau M45 00:48:33.3 851
236. Fontana Gino (1984), 4056 Basel M20 00:48:34.1 675
237. Hungerbühler Toni (1953), 4313 Möhlin M60 00:48:35.4 973
238. Ruegge Martin (1980), 3043 Uettligen M35 00:48:42.2 758
239. Schaller Heinz (1962), 4528 Zuchwil M50 00:48:45.5 840
240. Gander Manuel (1974), 3270 Aarberg M40 00:48:46.3 845
241. Jacomet Guido (1969), 4125 Riehen M45 00:48:47.7 845
242. Lüthi Martin (1988), 4614 Hägendorf M20 00:48:48.6 668
243. Müller Fabian (1980), 6205 Eich M35 00:48:49.6 755
244. Zimmermann Markus (1980), 3012 Bern M35 00:48:50.4 755
245. Brand Urs (1968), 4055 Basel M45 00:48:51.7 844
246. Müller Frank-Urs (1958), 4522 Rüttenen M55 00:48:55.3 915
247. Reinhard Roland (1981), 5026 Densbüren M20 00:49:04.3 661
248. Suntinger Roland (1962), 4524 Günsberg M50 00:49:05.0 832
249. Studer Reto (1972), 5611 Anglikon M40 00:49:05.9 837
250. Müller Philippe (1965), 4900 Langenthal M50 00:49:07.1 832
251. Goebbels Nico (1974), 3297 Leuzigen M40 00:49:08.6 836
252. Bissig Hans (1951), 6333 Hünenberg See M60 00:49:11.8 961
253. Friedrich Alex (1967), 4125 Riehen M45 00:49:16.5 834
254. Weber Jakob (1990), 4058 Basel M20 00:49:19.6 654
255. Heller Andreas (1971), 4614 Hägendorf M40 00:49:20.5 831
256. Meier Pascal (1990), 4614 Hägendorf M20 00:49:21.6 653
257. Liechti Marc (1997), 3634 Thierachern M18 00:49:22.9 777
258. Gunziger Iwan (1973), 4628 Wolfwil M40 00:49:23.8 830
259. Brosi Walter (1974), 4703 Kestenholz M40 00:49:24.3 830
260. Mäder Patrick (1967), 2544 Bettlach M45 00:49:25.6 830
261. Carvalho Celso (1971), 4622 Egerkingen M40 00:49:28.7 828
262. Weissmüller Markus (1960), 3176 Neuenegg M55 00:49:30.0 902
263. Eiholzer Robert (1960), 6235 Winikon M55 00:49:38.0 899
264. Vulcicevic Ljubisa (1984), 4600 Olten M20 00:49:39.0 645
265. Vonwiller Daniel (1972), 4663 Aarburg M40 00:49:42.1 823
266. Hofer Urs (1960), 3380 Wangen an der Aare M55 00:49:43.8 897
267. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal M50 00:49:46.4 816
268. Graf Klaus (1960), 6265 Roggliswil M55 00:49:50.0 895
269. Egli Elmar (1961), 4500 Solothurn M50 00:49:50.0 815
270. Geiser Silvan (1996), 4614 Hägendorf M18 00:49:51.1 766
271. Muff Mario (1972), 4663 Aarburg M40 00:49:51.2 819
272. Bleuler Reto (1971), 4717 Mümliswil M40 00:49:52.8 819
273. Künzi Matthias (1971), 3013 Bern M40 00:49:54.4 818
274. Portmann Daniel (1971), 6020 Emmenbrücke M40 00:49:54.6 818
275. Spring Ueli (1959), 4614 Hägendorf M55 00:49:57.3 892
276. Schneeberger Martin (1955), 4500 Solothurn M60 00:49:58.5 944
277. Buess Ernst (1950), 4495 Zeglingen M65 00:49:59.0 966
278. Schenker Remo (1973), 4663 Aarburg M40 00:50:02.8 815
279. Beilstein Paul (1953), 4133 Pratteln M60 00:50:05.1 942
280. Blaser Paul (1954), 3454 Sumiswald M60 00:50:08.5 941
281. Zosso Heinz (1965), 4704 Niederbipp M50 00:50:09.0 807
282. Wyttenbach Rudolf (1963), 3421 Lyssach M50 00:50:11.9 806
283. Disler Georg (1974), 4710 Balsthal M40 00:50:12.3 811
284. Leutenegger Josef (1944), 4416 Bubendorf M70 00:50:18.4 1014
285. Stucki Dominik (1977), 4800 Zofingen M35 00:50:21.8 716
286. Chavanne Philippe (1986), 4614 Hägendorf M20 00:50:22.5 626
287. Brunner Patrick (1967), 4614 Hägendorf M45 00:50:27.4 806
288. Graf Jean-Claude (1963), 6265 Roggliswil M50 00:50:28.5 799
289. Müller Frank (1962), 4710 Balsthal M50 00:50:29.2 799
290. Leandro Aurelio (1957), 4915 St. Urban M55 00:50:30.8 880
291. Fluri Otto (1960), 4713 Matzendorf M55 00:50:31.7 879
292. Bärtschi Christian (1970), 3454 Sumiswald M45 00:50:33.7 804
293. Weber Andreas (1980), 3052 Zollikofen M35 00:50:36.5 710
294. Kundert Hanspeter (1944), 3612 Steffisburg M70 00:50:43.1 1006
295. Gilgen Nicolas (1997), 4654 Lostorf M18 00:50:43.8 744
296. Schmid Peter (1956), 3363 Oberönz M55 00:50:44.0 875
297. Flückiger Samuel (1959), 3427 Utzenstorf M55 00:50:44.6 875
298. Hüsser Rene (1967), 3363 Oberönz M45 00:50:48.4 798
299. Benkö Roland (1960), 4632 Trimbach M55 00:50:55.7 870
300. Wagmann Michael (1959), 4153 Reinach BL M55 00:50:56.5 870
301. Müller Bruno (1960), 4132 Muttenz M55 00:50:58.2 870
302. Kaufmann Peter (1965), 4552 Derendingen M50 00:51:00.7 787
303. Müller Bruno (1959), 6023 Rothenburg M55 00:51:01.9 868
304. Jeker Markus (1969), 4542 Luterbach M45 00:51:07.2 790
305. Schürmann Patrik (1973), 5037 Muhen M40 00:51:07.7 789
306. Schenkel Christoph (1964), 4106 Therwil M50 00:51:08.3 784
307. Amrein Erwin (1956), 6130 Willisau M55 00:51:10.4 865
308. Däster Martin (1980), 4614 Hägendorf M35 00:51:15.7 693
309. Bertschi Silvio (1951), 5735 Pfeffikon LU M60 00:51:19.8 916
310. Widmer Daniel (1960), 8309 Nürensdorf M55 00:51:29.6 858
311. Kunz Roland (1967), 4900 Langenthal M45 00:51:30.6 781
312. Fritschi Urs (1956), 4616 Kappel SO M55 00:51:33.0 857
313. Loosli Andreas (1976), 3262 Suberg M35 00:51:33.6 685
314. Jenny Rolf (1965), 4614 Hägendorf M50 00:51:33.9 773
315. Fluri Toni (1951), 4702 Oensingen M60 00:51:35.0 910
316. Egger René (1962), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M50 00:51:38.2 772
317. Leimgruber Peter (1955), 5027 Herznach M60 00:51:40.6 908
318. Meyer Tobias (1981), 6234 Triengen M20 00:51:43.7 589
319. Walter Roland (1988), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M20 00:51:49.4 586
320. Lüthi Martin (1961), 4553 Subingen M50 00:51:53.8 766
321. Rebetez Michel (1954), 2740 Moutier M60 00:52:01.5 901
322. Schmid Marc (1983), 4313 Möhlin M20 00:52:02.2 580
323. Nussbaumer Adrian (1979), 4717 Mümliswil M35 00:52:12.6 669
324. Sablone Gregorio (1937), 8049 Zürich M70 00:52:15.5 977
325. Geissbühler Daniel (1966), 4813 Uerkheim M45 00:52:18.2 762
326. Cueni Philippe (1956), 4244 Röschenz M55 00:52:22.5 838
327. Frank Stephan (1969), 4600 Olten M45 00:52:34.9 756
328. Häfeli Konrad (1963), 4614 Hägendorf M50 00:52:36.4 749
329. Benoit Eugène (1950), 2710 Tavannes M65 00:52:39.2 911
330. Westphale Edi (1964), 3052 Zollikofen M50 00:52:40.4 747
331. Widmann Alfred (1957), 4002 Basel M55 00:52:40.7 832
332. Schmid Fredy (1973), 4717 Mümliswil M40 00:52:41.1 752
333. Werren Stefan (1980), 3367 Thörigen M35 00:52:49.3 653
334. Däppen Mischa (1988), 4614 Hägendorf M20 00:52:54.7 556
335. Brühwiler Peter (1965), 8113 Boppelsen M50 00:52:57.6 740
336. Bader Simon (1974), 4710 Balsthal M40 00:53:02.5 744
337. Weber Edy (1962), 4852 Rothrist M50 00:53:03.9 738
338. Baer Andreas (1974), 3626 Hünibach M40 00:53:07.9 742
339. Balli Victor (1968), 3054 Schüpfen M45 00:53:08.6 742
340. von Ballmoos Jörg (1968), 4803 Vordemwald M45 00:53:12.3 741
341. Trösch Beat (1971), 4900 Langenthal M40 00:53:12.9 740
342. Röthlisberger Peter (1952), 4950 Huttwil M60 00:53:18.5 874
343. Bachmann Beat (1972), 4600 Olten M40 00:53:26.9 734
344. Schütz Werner (1957), 3013 Bern M55 00:53:27.9 814
345. Basler Christoph (1970), 5042 Hirschthal M45 00:53:39.9 730
346. Schab Fredy (1958), 8132 Egg b. Zürich M55 00:53:41.3 809
347. Thalmann Paul (1949), 3178 Bösingen M65 00:53:45.8 888
348. Laube Robert (1959), 5314 Kleindöttingen M55 00:53:47.7 807
349. Handschin Stingelin Christoph (1966), 4147 Aesch BL M45 00:53:50.1 726
350. Fretz Martin (1962), 4803 Vordemwald M50 00:53:51.9 719
351. Hodel Thomas (1960), 6014 Luzern M55 00:53:58.6 803
352. Schorno Andreas (1961), 5436 Würenlos M50 00:53:58.7 716
353. Amstutz Jean (1955), 2710 Tavannes M60 00:54:01.0 859
354. Baumann Rolf (1962), 4703 Kestenholz M50 00:54:03.5 714
355. Eggenschwiler Beat (1946), 4719 Ramiswil M65 00:54:05.3 881
356. Dirlam Marcel (1971), 4614 Hägendorf M40 00:54:14.0 716
357. Gut Paul (1948), 5442 Fislisbach M65 00:54:15.4 878
358. Marti Philipp (1997), 4614 Hägendorf M18 00:54:17.2 656
359. Bugnard Denis (1948), 4514 Lommiswil M65 00:54:18.3 877
360. Thommen Urs (1961), 4416 Bubendorf M50 00:54:19.0 708
361. Grünig Hermann (1947), 3380 Wangen an der Aare M65 00:54:24.5 875
362. Rosset Michel (1970), 4402 Frenkendorf M45 00:54:25.1 712
363. Schürmann Martin (1977), 4852 Rothrist M35 00:54:25.3 613
364. Geiger Christoph (1942), 2502 Biel/Bienne M70 00:54:26.6 934
365. Cueni Pino (1982), 4242 Laufen M20 00:54:29.0 513
366. Ryter Christian (1963), 4055 Basel M50 00:54:33.9 702
367. Ernst Edi (1951), 5012 Schönenwerd M60 00:54:36.7 846
368. Zürcher Paul (1957), 3414 Oberburg M55 00:54:44.5 786
369. Kaczmarek Oliver (1972), 3800 Matten b. Interlaken M40 00:54:46.1 703
370. Berndt Matthias (1959), 4422 Arisdorf M55 00:54:51.8 783
371. Bütikofer Patrick (1990), 4614 Hägendorf M20 00:54:53.0 503
372. Watson Donald (1958), 1700 Fribourg M55 00:54:56.3 782
373. Friedli Werner (1955), 4500 Solothurn M60 00:54:56.7 839
374. Stalder Urs (1964), 6274 Eschenbach LU M50 00:54:59.5 692
375. Bernhard Martin (1980), 3415 Rüegsauschachen M35 00:55:04.9 596
376. Rennhard Urban (1967), 4581 Küttigkofen M45 00:55:05.5 696
377. Lanz Otto (1952), 4944 Auswil M60 00:55:05.7 836
378. Gugger Ruedi (1960), 4632 Trimbach M55 00:55:08.3 777
379. Sulzer Martin (1969), 4616 Kappel SO M45 00:55:11.1 694
380. Walther Hans (1973), 3433 Schwanden im Emmental M40 00:55:12.9 692
381. Schoy Rolf (1954), 4566 Oekingen M60 00:55:20.9 831
382. Leimgruber Roman (1980), 4655 Stüsslingen M35 00:55:29.9 585
383. Bütikofer Walter (1954), 3309 Kernenried M60 00:55:34.3 826
384. Wüthrich Sascha (1988), 8600 Dübendorf M20 00:55:39.2 481
385. Rupp Jürgen (1963), DE - 70374 Stuttgart M50 00:55:42.3 675
386. Höh Sven (1980), 4458 Eptingen M35 00:55:42.9 580
387. Gysi Roger (1976), 5702 Niederlenz M35 00:55:47.6 578
388. Roth Kurt (1959), 4632 Trimbach M55 00:55:48.1 762
389. Wyss Dominic (1985), 4616 Kappel SO M20 00:55:53.4 475
390. Uribe Antonio (1972), 4153 Reinach BL M40 00:56:04.8 672
391. Böhlen Urs (1957), 3608 Thun M55 00:56:07.8 755
392. Hächler Pascal (1992), 5040 Schöftland M20 00:56:11.3 467
393. Müller Jean-Pierre (1970), 4147 Aesch BL M45 00:56:17.6 668
394. Müller Peter (1962), 3250 Lyss M50 00:56:17.8 661
395. Reimann Stefan (1964), 4123 Allschwil M50 00:56:19.4 660
396. Fürst Patrik (1962), 4614 Hägendorf M50 00:56:28.7 657
397. Garius Martin (1969), 3234 Vinelz M45 00:56:30.4 663
398. Scheiwiller Ruedi (1956), 4542 Luterbach M55 00:56:43.6 742
399. Bätscher Reto (1971), 3700 Spiez M40 00:56:44.3 656
400. Minder Ernst (1949), 4538 Oberbipp M65 00:56:58.0 822
401. Nedic Goran (1971), 4717 Mümliswil M40 00:57:00.1 650
402. Hänggi Silver (1960), 4234 Zullwil M55 00:57:03.0 735
403. Neu Urs (1963), 3012 Bern M50 00:57:03.1 643
404. Obrist Martin (1967), 4556 Aeschi SO M45 00:57:18.2 644
405. Hofer Markus (1961), 3066 Stettlen M50 00:57:20.6 636
406. Kaiser Durisch Chris (1956), 4102 Binningen M55 00:57:24.0 727
407. Rudolf Peter (1962), 4632 Trimbach M50 00:57:24.6 634
408. Dettwiler Daniel (1968), 4600 Olten M45 00:57:30.4 639
409. Schönichen Nico (1977), 4055 Basel M35 00:57:32.3 533
410. Scheiber Kaspar (1939), 6005 Luzern M70 00:57:44.8 870
411. Trifari Vincenzo (1959), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M55 00:57:46.7 719
412. Truempler Oliver (1970), 4600 Olten M45 00:57:59.8 628
413. Dunkel Reiner (1952), 4057 Basel M60 00:58:03.5 773
414. Ackermann Markus (1952), 4717 Mümliswil M60 00:58:18.0 768
415. Andermatt Alfonso (1946), 6340 Baar M65 00:58:24.6 792
416. Pärli Fritz (1955), 3054 Schüpfen M60 00:58:36.7 762
417. Kaiser Klaus (1963), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil M50 00:58:44.4 603
418. Stöckli Walter (1955), 5014 Gretzenbach M60 00:58:48.5 758
419. Schröder Jan-Hagen (1976), 4500 Solothurn M35 00:59:02.7 495
420. Jenne Dieter (1962), 4402 Frenkendorf M50 00:59:09.1 593
421. Wampfler Daniel (1964), 3432 Lützelflüh-Goldbach M50 00:59:11.2 592
422. Moser Albrecht (1945), 2542 Pieterlen M70 00:59:18.2 839
423. Gutierrez Jorge Juan (1971), 6044 Udligenswil M40 00:59:19.2 595
424. Hochstrasser Maximilian (1989), 3255 Rapperswil BE M20 00:59:21.1 381
425. Reinmann Markus (1957), 4537 Wiedlisbach M55 00:59:23.2 683
426. Flury Arnold (1965), 4614 Hägendorf M50 00:59:30.3 585
427. Wüthrich Martin (1949), ZA - 7655 Wellington M65 00:59:48.4 763
428. Wolf Markus (1961), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M50 00:59:57.0 574
429. Fluri Andi (1955), 4712 Laupersdorf M60 01:00:01.3 732
430. Geissmann Willy (1945), 4466 Ormalingen M70 01:00:29.0 816
431. Holzer Tscheggi (1979), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M35 01:00:36.4 455
432. Schneider René (1967), 5303 Würenlingen M45 01:00:42.2 564
433. Schreiber Hans-Jakob (1966), 5012 Schönenwerd M45 01:00:43.7 563
434. Weber Stephan (1962), 3052 Zollikofen M50 01:00:52.3 552
435. Stampfli Daniel (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M45 01:00:59.5 557
436. Hilfiker Thomas (1973), 5745 Safenwil M40 01:01:15.4 549
437. Walpen Christian (1979), 6022 Grosswangen M35 01:01:24.8 434
438. Bühler D. J. Wale (1958), 5014 Gretzenbach M55 01:01:26.8 637
439. Kopp Felix (1969), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M45 01:01:31.7 544
440. Käser Markus (1977), 4542 Luterbach M35 01:01:38.0 429
441. Rötheli Clemens (1961), 4614 Hägendorf M50 01:02:25.2 515
442. Grella Antonio (1967), 4143 Dornach M45 01:02:26.9 522
443. Huber Kurt (1943), 8134 Adliswil M70 01:02:39.8 774
444. Andrist Bernhard (1946), 8044 Zürich M65 01:02:49.0 701
445. Ritschard Eduard (1950), 4553 Subingen M65 01:02:51.8 700
446. Leuenberger Martin (1954), 4125 Riehen M60 01:02:55.6 671
447. Müller Anton (1945), 4719 Ramiswil M70 01:03:42.6 753
448. Steffen Peter (1957), 3400 Burgdorf M55 01:04:01.6 580
449. Niggli Edgar (1955), 4629 Fulenbach M60 01:04:08.2 645
450. Gubler Heinz (1953), 3705 Faulensee M60 01:04:14.9 643
451. Gysin Ernst (1945), 4515 Oberdorf SO M70 01:05:33.4 717
452. Erhardt Michael (1955), 4665 Oftringen M60 01:05:45.5 611
453. Senn Tobias (1981), 8049 Zürich M20 01:05:51.5 203
454. Baumann Lorant Roman (1976), 4145 Gempen M35 01:06:17.5 310
455. Lüthy Theo (1967), 5503 Schafisheim M45 01:06:19.6 430
456. Triantafillou Christos (1968), 3004 Bern M45 01:07:27.2 404
457. Tanner Christian (1968), 6214 Schenkon M45 01:07:51.7 394
458. Jonvanovic Savo (1959), 5502 Hunzenschwil M55 01:08:52.5 472
459. Baumann Dominik (1987), 5018 Erlinsbach M20 01:09:03.3 116
460. Gorrengourt Hanspeter (1954), 4107 Ettingen M60 01:09:34.1 530
461. Engesser Hans (1945), 4451 Wintersingen M70 01:09:54.8 632
462. Sacher Reto (1953), 4528 Zuchwil M60 01:10:40.8 507
463. Dion Hans Ulrich (1945), 4654 Lostorf M70 01:11:05.8 609
464. Trinkler Richard (1957), 5722 Gränichen M55 01:11:58.7 404
465. Nivola Gianpaolo (1966), 6015 Luzern M45 01:12:16.1 290
466. Polatli Mehmet (1949), 4133 Pratteln M65 01:13:11.1 486
467. Mühlemann Gerhard (1961), 3600 Thun M50 01:14:31.5 227
468. Walter Tim (1997), 4512 Bellach M18 01:16:10.2 114
469. Sigg Urs (1953), 4444 Rümlingen M60 01:19:48.2 314