Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2015

Männer 55

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Tucker Kim (1960), 4441 Thürnen 00:39:52.0 1115
2. Schnyder Felix (1958), 4234 Zullwil 00:40:42.6 1096
3. Morand Jean-Pierre (1959), 2735 Bévilard 00:40:49.9 1093
4. Pleuler Jürg (1958), 5102 Rupperswil 00:45:20.2 994
5. Traub Roger (1958), 4457 Diegten 00:45:27.6 992
6. Willemin Claude (1960), 2855 Glovelier 00:45:42.3 986
7. Wüthrich Ulrich (1957), 3400 Burgdorf 00:46:06.4 977
8. Gygax Res (1959), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 00:46:12.6 975
9. Platon Didier (1956), 4145 Gempen 00:46:15.0 974
10. Ackeret Peter (1957), 4543 Deitingen 00:46:45.3 963
11. Weibel Gerold (1958), 4655 Stüsslingen 00:46:50.5 961
12. Kirk Steve (1956), 5454 Bellikon 00:46:53.2 960
13. Gut Urs (1960), 6142 Gettnau 00:47:08.0 955
14. Trummer Manfred (1956), 4624 Härkingen 00:47:09.0 954
15. Eckert Rolf (1960), 5722 Gränichen 00:47:50.8 939
16. Läderach Beat (1958), 4717 Mümliswil 00:47:58.2 936
17. Fankhauser Ueli (1957), 4914 Roggwil BE 00:48:00.1 935
18. Nussbaumer Joseph (1957), 4600 Olten 00:48:05.7 933
19. Müller Frank-Urs (1958), 4522 Rüttenen 00:48:55.3 915
20. Weissmüller Markus (1960), 3176 Neuenegg 00:49:30.0 902
21. Eiholzer Robert (1960), 6235 Winikon 00:49:38.0 899
22. Hofer Urs (1960), 3380 Wangen an der Aare 00:49:43.8 897
23. Graf Klaus (1960), 6265 Roggliswil 00:49:50.0 895
24. Spring Ueli (1959), 4614 Hägendorf 00:49:57.3 892
25. Leandro Aurelio (1957), 4915 St. Urban 00:50:30.8 880
26. Fluri Otto (1960), 4713 Matzendorf 00:50:31.7 879
27. Schmid Peter (1956), 3363 Oberönz 00:50:44.0 875
28. Flückiger Samuel (1959), 3427 Utzenstorf 00:50:44.6 875
29. Benkö Roland (1960), 4632 Trimbach 00:50:55.7 870
30. Wagmann Michael (1959), 4153 Reinach BL 00:50:56.5 870
31. Müller Bruno (1960), 4132 Muttenz 00:50:58.2 870
32. Müller Bruno (1959), 6023 Rothenburg 00:51:01.9 868
33. Amrein Erwin (1956), 6130 Willisau 00:51:10.4 865
34. Widmer Daniel (1960), 8309 Nürensdorf 00:51:29.6 858
35. Fritschi Urs (1956), 4616 Kappel SO 00:51:33.0 857
36. Cueni Philippe (1956), 4244 Röschenz 00:52:22.5 838
37. Widmann Alfred (1957), 4002 Basel 00:52:40.7 832
38. Schütz Werner (1957), 3013 Bern 00:53:27.9 814
39. Schab Fredy (1958), 8132 Egg b. Zürich 00:53:41.3 809
40. Laube Robert (1959), 5314 Kleindöttingen 00:53:47.7 807
41. Hodel Thomas (1960), 6014 Luzern 00:53:58.6 803
42. Zürcher Paul (1957), 3414 Oberburg 00:54:44.5 786
43. Berndt Matthias (1959), 4422 Arisdorf 00:54:51.8 783
44. Watson Donald (1958), 1700 Fribourg 00:54:56.3 782
45. Gugger Ruedi (1960), 4632 Trimbach 00:55:08.3 777
46. Roth Kurt (1959), 4632 Trimbach 00:55:48.1 762
47. Böhlen Urs (1957), 3608 Thun 00:56:07.8 755
48. Scheiwiller Ruedi (1956), 4542 Luterbach 00:56:43.6 742
49. Hänggi Silver (1960), 4234 Zullwil 00:57:03.0 735
50. Kaiser Durisch Chris (1956), 4102 Binningen 00:57:24.0 727
51. Trifari Vincenzo (1959), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:57:46.7 719
52. Reinmann Markus (1957), 4537 Wiedlisbach 00:59:23.2 683
53. Bühler D. J. Wale (1958), 5014 Gretzenbach 01:01:26.8 637
54. Steffen Peter (1957), 3400 Burgdorf 01:04:01.6 580
55. Jonvanovic Savo (1959), 5502 Hunzenschwil 01:08:52.5 472
56. Trinkler Richard (1957), 5722 Gränichen 01:11:58.7 404