Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2015

Männer 50

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Flacher Andreas (1965), 8444 Henggart 00:38:40.3 1079
2. Bärtschi Ruedi (1964), 3715 Adelboden 00:38:50.6 1075
3. Moser Kurt (1964), 5606 Dintikon 00:39:17.8 1064
4. Leibundgut Fritz (1965), 3612 Steffisburg 00:40:11.8 1043
5. Bättig Adrian (1965), 6410 Goldau 00:41:02.7 1023
6. Marti Pierre-André (1963), 2738 Court 00:41:12.1 1019
7. Meister Roland (1963), 8404 Winterthur 00:41:43.8 1006
8. Gerber Eric (1965), 2802 Develier 00:41:46.5 1005
9. Rentsch Christian (1965), 4922 Thunstetten 00:42:04.0 999
10. Wenger Hermann (1961), 3098 Schliern b. Köniz 00:42:25.5 991
11. Lüthi Klemens (1963), 4566 Halten 00:42:30.6 989
12. Biedermann Heinz (1965), 4528 Zuchwil 00:43:19.2 970
13. Ritz Kaspar (1964), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil 00:43:21.4 969
14. Baptista Abel (1964), 4663 Aarburg 00:43:35.2 963
15. Schlatter Adrian (1965), 4055 Basel 00:43:51.9 957
16. Job Martin (1964), 8632 Tann 00:44:08.4 950
17. Köhli Samuel (1964), 4900 Langenthal 00:44:13.1 948
18. Stampfli Daniel (1965), 4613 Rickenbach SO 00:44:29.1 942
19. Sprenger Bernhard (1963), 2544 Bettlach 00:45:05.7 927
20. Leimgruber Jörg (1963), 8953 Dietikon 00:45:39.3 914
21. Frischknecht Reto (1965), 4528 Zuchwil 00:46:09.2 902
22. Knöfel Thomas (1965), 3400 Burgdorf 00:46:11.6 901
23. Ackermann Alex (1963), 4628 Wolfwil 00:46:26.9 895
24. Wyss Beat (1963), 4632 Trimbach 00:46:45.0 888
25. Raddatz Frank (1965), 4702 Oensingen 00:46:52.2 885
26. Sutter Michael (1965), 4562 Biberist 00:47:19.1 874
27. Meier Daniel (1964), 5032 Aarau Rohr 00:47:49.0 863
28. Pfefferli Jürg (1963), 4632 Trimbach 00:47:57.0 859
29. Zeller Peter (1965), 3764 Weissenburg 00:47:59.8 858
30. Bucher Hans (1964), 4655 Stüsslingen 00:48:05.6 856
31. Nyffenegger Lorenz (1963), 3400 Burgdorf 00:48:14.0 853
32. Jauner Martin (1963), 4900 Langenthal 00:48:30.2 846
33. Schaller Heinz (1962), 4528 Zuchwil 00:48:45.5 840
34. Suntinger Roland (1962), 4524 Günsberg 00:49:05.0 832
35. Müller Philippe (1965), 4900 Langenthal 00:49:07.1 832
36. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal 00:49:46.4 816
37. Egli Elmar (1961), 4500 Solothurn 00:49:50.0 815
38. Zosso Heinz (1965), 4704 Niederbipp 00:50:09.0 807
39. Wyttenbach Rudolf (1963), 3421 Lyssach 00:50:11.9 806
40. Graf Jean-Claude (1963), 6265 Roggliswil 00:50:28.5 799
41. Müller Frank (1962), 4710 Balsthal 00:50:29.2 799
42. Kaufmann Peter (1965), 4552 Derendingen 00:51:00.7 787
43. Schenkel Christoph (1964), 4106 Therwil 00:51:08.3 784
44. Jenny Rolf (1965), 4614 Hägendorf 00:51:33.9 773
45. Egger René (1962), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:51:38.2 772
46. Lüthi Martin (1961), 4553 Subingen 00:51:53.8 766
47. Häfeli Konrad (1963), 4614 Hägendorf 00:52:36.4 749
48. Westphale Edi (1964), 3052 Zollikofen 00:52:40.4 747
49. Brühwiler Peter (1965), 8113 Boppelsen 00:52:57.6 740
50. Weber Edy (1962), 4852 Rothrist 00:53:03.9 738
51. Fretz Martin (1962), 4803 Vordemwald 00:53:51.9 719
52. Schorno Andreas (1961), 5436 Würenlos 00:53:58.7 716
53. Baumann Rolf (1962), 4703 Kestenholz 00:54:03.5 714
54. Thommen Urs (1961), 4416 Bubendorf 00:54:19.0 708
55. Ryter Christian (1963), 4055 Basel 00:54:33.9 702
56. Stalder Urs (1964), 6274 Eschenbach LU 00:54:59.5 692
57. Rupp Jürgen (1963), DE - 70374 Stuttgart 00:55:42.3 675
58. Müller Peter (1962), 3250 Lyss 00:56:17.8 661
59. Reimann Stefan (1964), 4123 Allschwil 00:56:19.4 660
60. Fürst Patrik (1962), 4614 Hägendorf 00:56:28.7 657
61. Neu Urs (1963), 3012 Bern 00:57:03.1 643
62. Hofer Markus (1961), 3066 Stettlen 00:57:20.6 636
63. Rudolf Peter (1962), 4632 Trimbach 00:57:24.6 634
64. Kaiser Klaus (1963), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil 00:58:44.4 603
65. Jenne Dieter (1962), 4402 Frenkendorf 00:59:09.1 593
66. Wampfler Daniel (1964), 3432 Lützelflüh-Goldbach 00:59:11.2 592
67. Flury Arnold (1965), 4614 Hägendorf 00:59:30.3 585
68. Wolf Markus (1961), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:59:57.0 574
69. Weber Stephan (1962), 3052 Zollikofen 01:00:52.3 552
70. Rötheli Clemens (1961), 4614 Hägendorf 01:02:25.2 515
71. Mühlemann Gerhard (1961), 3600 Thun 01:14:31.5 227