Resultate Wengi-Berglauf 2014

Männer 45

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. von Känel Martin (1967), 3713 Reichenbach im Kandertal 00:35:00.8 1122
2. Müller Erwin (1966), 6208 Oberkirch LU 00:36:13.7 1092
3. Bührer Thomas (1968), 1752 Villars-sur-Glâne 00:37:59.9 1047
4. van der Gaag Dirkjan (1968), NL - 6708 RM Wageningen 00:39:02.8 1021
5. Leibundgut Fritz (1965), 3612 Steffisburg 00:39:56.8 999
6. Schmid Martin (1968), 3365 Grasswil 00:40:21.4 989
7. Zürcher Peter (1967), 5079 Zeihen 00:40:36.4 983
8. Ammeter Stephan (1969), 2543 Lengnau BE 00:42:16.3 941
9. Bobst Stefan (1968), 4714 Aedermannsdorf 00:42:23.3 938
10. Sommer Thomas (1968), 4514 Lommiswil 00:42:33.8 934
11. Huegli Peter (1966), 3377 Walliswil b. Wangen 00:42:46.6 929
12. Meier Thomas (1967), 4466 Ormalingen 00:42:54.2 925
13. Dietrich Rainer (1966), 6312 Steinhausen 00:42:59.3 923
14. Stampfli Peter (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:43:09.7 919
15. Stampfli Daniel (1965), 4613 Rickenbach SO 00:43:25.8 912
16. Galli Patrik (1967), 4524 Günsberg 00:43:52.4 901
17. Perracini Andreas (1967), 3122 Kehrsatz 00:44:57.0 874
18. Talos Gilbert (1966), 4515 Oberdorf SO 00:45:06.4 870
19. Charmillot Patrick (1969), 2824 Vicques 00:45:33.9 859
20. Kohler Stefan (1969), 5042 Hirschthal 00:45:36.5 858
21. Dalbert Christian (1966), 4457 Diegten 00:45:42.3 855
22. Rentzel Christophe (1966), 4104 Oberwil BL 00:45:59.2 848
23. Zimmermann Jürg (1969), 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick 00:46:03.5 846
24. Magnin Christophe (1969), 2502 Biel/Bienne 00:46:19.8 840
25. Schwarz Daniel (1969), 4532 Feldbrunnen 00:47:09.3 819
26. Gilgen Andy (1968), 4654 Lostorf 00:47:14.5 817
27. Raddatz Frank (1965), 4702 Oensingen 00:47:32.0 809
28. Zingg Roger (1966), 4104 Oberwil BL 00:47:32.9 809
29. Bosshart Christian (1966), 4616 Kappel SO 00:47:44.5 804
30. Rudolf von Rohr René (1966), 2545 Selzach 00:48:46.7 778
31. Jeker Markus (1969), 4542 Luterbach 00:48:48.9 777
32. Ammann Urs (1965), 4914 Roggwil BE 00:48:59.8 773
33. Schüpbach Andy (1966), 4665 Oftringen 00:49:31.7 760
34. Kunz Roland (1967), 4900 Langenthal 00:49:39.5 756
35. Müller Philippe (1965), 4900 Langenthal 00:50:02.1 747
36. Hodel Peter (1968), 4614 Hägendorf 00:50:07.4 745
37. Kadlec Sven (1967), 5612 Villmergen 00:50:39.6 731
38. Kuncke Stefan (1967), 3110 Münsingen 00:51:41.6 705
39. Zimmermann Ernst (1965), 4950 Huttwil 00:52:12.0 693
40. Jakob Beat (1967), 4562 Biberist 00:52:42.3 680
41. Stöckli Markus (1968), 4143 Dornach 00:53:12.9 667
42. Eggenberger Markus (1965), 4710 Balsthal 00:58:16.1 541
43. Stampfli Daniel (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:59:28.0 511
44. Kundert Marc (1969), 3612 Steffisburg 01:00:45.6 478
45. Lüthy Theo (1967), 5503 Schafisheim 01:05:33.9 358