Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2014

Männer 45

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. von Allmen Konrad (1969), 4600 Olten 00:36:09.4 1145
2. Müller Erwin (1966), 6208 Oberkirch LU 00:37:46.0 1107
3. Leibundgut Fritz (1965), 3612 Steffisburg 00:40:57.6 1031
4. Bättig Adrian (1965), 6410 Goldau 00:41:16.4 1024
5. Schmid Martin (1968), 3365 Grasswil 00:41:19.0 1023
6. Schlosser Christian (1969), 4658 Däniken SO 00:41:53.0 1009
7. Zürcher Peter (1967), 5079 Zeihen 00:41:59.5 1007
8. Pflüger Albrecht (1966), DE - 79650 Schopfheim 00:42:04.6 1005
9. Zingg Christian (1966), 2543 Lengnau BE 00:42:20.9 999
10. Ammeter Stephan (1969), 2543 Lengnau BE 00:42:42.8 991
11. Schild Thomas (1967), 3123 Belp 00:42:51.7 987
12. Bobst Stefan (1968), 4714 Aedermannsdorf 00:43:02.4 983
13. Paurevic Zdravko (1966), 4713 Matzendorf 00:43:38.5 969
14. Stampfli Daniel (1965), 4613 Rickenbach SO 00:43:56.0 962
15. Stampfli Peter (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:44:02.6 959
16. Huegli Peter (1966), 3377 Walliswil b. Wangen 00:44:11.8 956
17. Moritz Frank (1966), 4524 Günsberg 00:44:28.4 949
18. Dietrich Rainer (1966), 6312 Steinhausen 00:44:30.9 948
19. Haas Erwin (1967), 4900 Langenthal 00:44:51.7 940
20. Perracini Andreas (1967), 3122 Kehrsatz 00:44:58.8 937
21. Gyger Franz (1968), 3612 Steffisburg 00:45:04.1 935
22. Bünder Marcel (1969), 4710 Balsthal 00:45:08.5 933
23. Wullschleger Marcel (1969), 4600 Olten 00:45:28.1 926
24. Stütz Andy (1967), 6214 Schenkon 00:45:30.3 925
25. Schocher Tobias (1969), LI - 9495 Triesen 00:45:57.2 914
26. Biedermann Heinz (1965), 4528 Zuchwil 00:46:11.1 909
27. Talos Gilbert (1966), 4515 Oberdorf SO 00:46:12.6 908
28. Glauser Pierre-Yves (1966), 5033 Buchs AG 00:46:57.3 890
29. Banz André (1967), 6130 Willisau 00:47:08.2 886
30. Jäggi Martin (1968), 3413 Kaltacker 00:47:10.7 885
31. Charmillot Patrick (1969), 2824 Vicques 00:47:11.6 885
32. Sommerhalder Rainer (1968), 5706 Boniswil 00:47:24.7 880
33. Gischard Manuel (1969), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 00:47:26.2 879
34. Dalbert Christian (1966), 4457 Diegten 00:48:12.1 861
35. Magnin Christophe (1969), 2502 Biel/Bienne 00:48:12.8 861
36. Zimmermann Jürg (1969), 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick 00:48:24.8 856
37. Gilgen Andy (1968), 4654 Lostorf 00:48:28.8 854
38. Zingg Roger (1966), 4104 Oberwil BL 00:48:34.1 852
39. Suter Markus (1968), 4624 Härkingen 00:48:41.1 850
40. Rentzel Christophe (1966), 4104 Oberwil BL 00:48:50.5 846
41. Mauser Harald (1969), 4125 Riehen 00:48:53.6 845
42. Horn Oliver (1969), 4852 Rothrist 00:49:20.1 834
43. Kadlec Sven (1967), 5612 Villmergen 00:49:31.7 830
44. Schönenberger Felix (1969), 4414 Füllinsdorf 00:49:46.5 824
45. Cotting Stefan (1968), 2540 Grenchen 00:49:47.3 823
46. Raddatz Frank (1965), 4702 Oensingen 00:49:57.4 820
47. Jundt Alex (1967), 4416 Bubendorf 00:50:11.6 814
48. Jeker Markus (1969), 4542 Luterbach 00:50:20.5 810
49. Rudolf von Rohr René (1966), 2545 Selzach 00:50:23.5 809
50. Hodel Peter (1968), 4614 Hägendorf 00:50:57.7 796
51. Müller Philippe (1965), 4900 Langenthal 00:50:58.6 795
52. Schwarz Daniel (1969), 4532 Feldbrunnen 00:51:02.1 794
53. Schüpbach Andy (1966), 4665 Oftringen 00:51:11.4 790
54. Ammann Urs (1965), 4914 Roggwil BE 00:51:35.6 781
55. Kradolfer Martin (1968), 4118 Rodersdorf 00:51:38.2 780
56. Sutter Michael (1965), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:51:47.7 776
57. Kunz Roland (1967), 4900 Langenthal 00:51:56.6 773
58. Sulzer Martin (1969), 4616 Kappel SO 00:52:05.1 769
59. Suter René (1965), 4704 Niederbipp 00:52:14.3 766
60. von Ballmoos Jörg (1968), 4803 Vordemwald 00:53:11.9 743
61. Meister Christian (1968), 4719 Ramiswil 00:53:46.1 729
62. Jenny Rolf (1965), 4614 Hägendorf 00:53:53.1 727
63. Obrist Martin (1967), 4556 Aeschi SO 00:54:13.0 719
64. Rogenmoser Siegfried (1966), 4447 Känerkinden 00:54:16.4 717
65. Zimmermann Ernst (1965), 4950 Huttwil 00:54:27.5 713
66. Stöckli Markus (1968), 4143 Dornach 00:54:34.1 711
67. Dobler Martin (1965), 4658 Däniken SO 00:56:20.9 668
68. Schuermann Kusi (1965), 6106 Werthenstein 00:58:25.3 619
69. Eggenberger Markus (1965), 4710 Balsthal 00:58:52.1 609
70. Flury Arnold (1965), 4614 Hägendorf 00:58:55.1 608
71. Stöckli Othmar (1969), 6300 Zug 01:00:12.9 577
72. Iten Helmut (1968), 4657 Dulliken 01:00:16.5 576
73. Kundert Marc (1969), 3612 Steffisburg 01:01:01.7 558
74. Stampfli Daniel (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:02:53.0 514
75. Amrein Pius (1965), 6210 Sursee 01:05:05.8 462
76. Richiger Beat (1968), 5432 Neuenhof 01:09:14.4 364