Resultate Grenchenberglauf 2014

Overall Männer

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Ramuz Pierre-André (1978), 1906 Charrat M35 00:54:13.5 1106
2. Mathys Christian (1987), 4528 Zuchwil M20 00:56:11.6 1098
3. Füeg Marius (1987), 4717 Mümliswil M20 00:56:28.6 1094
4. von Allmen Konrad (1969), 4600 Olten M45 00:56:47.8 1134
5. Bigler Markus (1979), 3082 Schlosswil M35 00:57:02.1 1059
6. Morand Michaël (1983), 2738 Court M20 00:57:25.1 1079
7. von Känel Martin (1967), 3713 Reichenbach im Kandertal M45 00:58:14.6 1112
8. Spaeth Sandro (1979), 4107 Ettingen M35 00:59:10.6 1024
9. Ackeret Christian (1988), 4543 Deitingen M20 00:59:42.4 1042
10. Lüscher Stefan (1979), 3027 Bern M35 01:00:01.9 1010
11. Hohl Thomas (1986), 4054 Basel M20 01:00:56.1 1022
12. Thallinger Rolf (1969), 3400 Burgdorf M45 01:01:30.2 1062
13. Maeder Oliver (1974), 2544 Bettlach M40 01:01:32.5 1076
14. Walter Lukas (1978), 4513 Langendorf M35 01:01:54.6 980
15. Kamber Sascha (1976), 4800 Zofingen M35 01:02:13.6 975
16. Messerli Rolf (1967), 3632 Oberstocken M45 01:02:42.4 1044
17. Klaus Marcel (1976), 4579 Gossliwil M35 01:02:44.1 966
18. Hägler Sebastian (1986), 4127 Birsfelden M20 01:02:57.3 991
19. Moser Kurt (1964), 5606 Dintikon M50 01:03:38.5 1106
20. Nef Samuel (1976), 8200 Schaffhausen M35 01:03:55.1 947
21. Heuberger Philippe (1980), 4563 Gerlafingen M20 01:04:16.7 970
22. Tucker Kim (1960), 4441 Thürnen M50 01:04:25.5 1095
23. Lehmann Heinz (1973), 3294 Büren an der Aare M40 01:04:27.6 1032
24. Gerber Hans Ulrich (1956), 4934 Madiswil M55 01:04:39.8 1091
25. Wicki Peter (1976), 3014 Bern M35 01:04:56.0 930
26. Jost Martin (1977), 8483 Kollbrunn M35 01:05:00.1 929
27. Snow Michael (1973), 4600 Olten M40 01:05:17.4 1019
28. Nussbaumer André (1987), 4702 Oensingen M20 01:05:25.6 951
29. Leibundgut Fritz (1965), 3612 Steffisburg M45 01:05:26.8 1002
30. Moser Markus (1970), 4533 Riedholz M40 01:05:33.6 1015
31. Chenal Raphaël (1974), 2364 St-Brais M40 01:05:40.9 1014
32. Holderegger Dominic (1981), 4600 Olten M20 01:05:42.3 947
33. Schnyder Felix (1958), 4234 Zullwil M55 01:05:49.4 1075
34. Morand Jean-Pierre (1959), 2735 Bévilard M55 01:06:19.2 1068
35. Moser Christoph (1977), 5620 Bremgarten AG M35 01:06:20.2 907
36. Sommer Thomas (1968), 4514 Lommiswil M45 01:06:33.5 986
37. Schmid Ernst (1965), 6044 Udligenswil M45 01:06:45.8 983
38. Wullimann Markus (1976), 2540 Grenchen M35 01:06:50.6 899
39. Schlosser Christian (1969), 4658 Däniken SO M45 01:07:20.9 974
40. Treyer Adrian (1970), 3036 Detligen M40 01:07:27.3 988
41. Zürcher Peter (1967), 5079 Zeihen M45 01:07:46.7 967
42. Studer Peter (1978), 3019 Bern M35 01:07:49.0 883
43. Wyss Sascha (1972), 4632 Trimbach M40 01:07:57.6 980
44. Schmid Martin (1968), 3365 Grasswil M45 01:08:06.0 962
45. Joss Marc (1972), 4654 Lostorf M40 01:08:22.8 974
46. Grossenbacher Patrik (1982), 4950 Huttwil M20 01:08:35.7 901
47. Studer Kevin (1980), 4614 Hägendorf M20 01:08:38.9 900
48. Mathys Peter (1982), 3803 Beatenberg M20 01:08:44.3 898
49. Gisler Beat (1963), 4719 Ramiswil M50 01:08:55.4 1031
50. Ammeter Stephan (1969), 2543 Lengnau BE M45 01:08:59.9 949
51. Schwab Alexander (1988), 4632 Trimbach M20 01:09:11.9 891
52. Berger Pascal (1965), 2114 Fleurier M45 01:09:19.1 944
53. Grütter Christian (1947), 3362 Niederönz M65 01:09:30.5 1075
54. von Gunten Markus (1965), 2544 Bettlach M45 01:09:34.8 940
55. Witzel Marco (1984), 3285 Galmiz M20 01:09:35.5 885
56. Stüdeli Simon (1980), 4512 Bellach M20 01:09:40.8 883
57. Bantli Herby (1969), 8599 Salmsach M45 01:09:45.5 937
58. Brand Roland (1959), 3174 Thörishaus M55 01:09:46.6 1019
59. Hungerbühler Samuel (1985), 4313 Möhlin M20 01:09:47.7 881
60. Bütikofer Philipp (1982), 3309 Kernenried M20 01:09:48.6 881
61. Koch Alexander (1967), 5000 Aarau M45 01:09:58.8 934
62. Moritz Frank (1966), 4524 Günsberg M45 01:09:59.6 934
63. Hagenbuch Daniel (1971), 5443 Niederrohrdorf M40 01:10:02.4 949
64. Burkhalter Reto (1975), 6205 Eich M35 01:10:04.4 845
65. Wahli Jean-Pierre (1957), 2735 Bévilard M55 01:10:10.1 1014
66. Wren Thomas (1973), 4500 Solothurn M40 01:10:11.0 947
67. Leimgruber Stephan (1974), 4654 Lostorf M40 01:10:21.2 945
68. Saner Rolf (1988), 4717 Mümliswil M20 01:10:23.8 872
69. Nützi Roger (1984), 4600 Olten M20 01:10:39.4 868
70. Riedweg Jörg (1964), 3373 Heimenhausen M50 01:11:05.7 1001
71. Schenker André (1970), 5013 Niedergösgen M40 01:11:11.1 932
72. Hayoz Boris (1972), 2545 Selzach M40 01:11:16.5 931
73. Bühler Hansruedi (1961), 3613 Steffisburg M50 01:11:18.0 999
74. Widmer Marc (1977), 4600 Olten M35 01:11:20.0 825
75. Spring Hanspeter (1951), 3052 Zollikofen M60 01:11:24.3 1080
76. von Arb Niklaus (1981), 4600 Olten M20 01:11:25.9 855
77. Leuenberger Pascal (1979), 4912 Aarwangen M35 01:11:36.7 820
78. Bobst Stefan (1968), 4714 Aedermannsdorf M45 01:11:48.6 906
79. Gut Urs (1960), 6142 Gettnau M50 01:11:51.4 991
80. Rueb Enrico (1960), DE - 79618 Rheinfelden M50 01:12:12.4 986
81. Stampfli Peter (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M45 01:12:30.7 895
82. Biedermann Heinz (1965), 4528 Zuchwil M45 01:12:32.2 895
83. Bucher Ruedi (1949), 1735 Giffers M65 01:12:35.5 1034
84. Dolder Sven (1987), 2075 Thielle M20 01:12:36.9 836
85. Thomann Patrick (1976), 4614 Hägendorf M35 01:12:59.1 797
86. Baptista Abel (1964), 4663 Aarburg M50 01:13:07.7 973
87. Lüthi Klemens (1963), 4566 Halten M50 01:13:12.3 972
88. Do Aido Carlos (1970), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M40 01:13:18.5 900
89. Ritz Kaspar (1964), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil M50 01:13:24.4 969
90. Moll Michael (1991), 2540 Grenchen M20 01:13:44.6 818
91. Muggli Reto (1972), 4600 Olten M40 01:13:48.3 893
92. Weibel Roland (1958), 4500 Solothurn M55 01:13:54.4 962
93. Gerber Roger (1970), 4562 Biberist M40 01:13:55.5 891
94. Kaufmann Chrigu (1985), 4562 Biberist M20 01:14:01.1 814
95. Gross Urs (1970), 3363 Oberönz M40 01:14:18.2 885
96. Zimmermann Jürg (1969), 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick M45 01:14:24.0 866
97. Stampfli Daniel (1965), 4613 Rickenbach SO M45 01:14:29.8 865
98. Glauser Christophe (1969), 3294 Büren an der Aare M45 01:14:31.4 865
99. Probst Rolf (1971), 2544 Bettlach M40 01:14:34.0 881
100. Schaad Marco (1976), 4713 Matzendorf M35 01:14:34.6 771
101. Allemann Philipp (1971), 4105 Biel-Benken BL M40 01:14:36.3 881
102. Lemp Marcel (1976), 4538 Oberbipp M35 01:14:38.1 770
103. Weibel Gerold (1958), 4655 Stüsslingen M55 01:14:48.7 949
104. Meier Oliver (1981), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:14:50.0 801
105. Weisenburger Vitali (1987), DE - 79585 Steinen M20 01:14:52.8 800
106. Perracini Andreas (1967), 3122 Kehrsatz M45 01:15:00.1 857
107. Stocker Toni (1948), 4613 Rickenbach SO M65 01:15:12.9 1000
108. Kieliger Matthias (1972), 8008 Zürich M40 01:15:14.1 871
109. Wyss Beat (1963), 4632 Trimbach M50 01:15:22.5 942
110. Frieder Wilhelm (1955), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M55 01:15:23.9 941
111. Hagmann Cédric (1973), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil M40 01:15:26.1 868
112. Wolf Dieter (1957), 4503 Solothurn M55 01:15:27.4 940
113. Zueger Markus (1973), 5702 Niederlenz M40 01:15:35.2 866
114. Ackeret Peter (1957), 4543 Deitingen M55 01:15:49.1 935
115. Läderach Beat (1958), 4717 Mümliswil M55 01:15:51.0 935
116. Mühlethaler Marc (1982), 4563 Gerlafingen M20 01:15:53.8 784
117. Affolter Urs (1961), 4552 Derendingen M50 01:16:12.6 930
118. Köhli Samuel (1964), 4900 Langenthal M50 01:16:14.2 930
119. Traub Roger (1958), 4457 Diegten M55 01:16:23.7 927
120. Trauffer Martin (1967), 4313 Möhlin M45 01:16:31.1 834
121. Fankhauser Ueli (1957), 4914 Roggwil BE M55 01:16:34.3 925
122. Schranz Fred (1959), 3323 Bäriswil BE M55 01:16:34.7 925
123. Conti Antonio (1953), 5103 Möriken AG M60 01:16:38.5 1012
124. Ritacco Marcello (1973), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M40 01:16:41.8 849
125. Gunziger Sascha (1975), 4712 Laupersdorf M35 01:16:46.4 735
126. Häsler Patrick (1975), 4055 Basel M35 01:16:53.9 733
127. Heimpel Mario (1964), 5037 Muhen M50 01:17:00.5 919
128. Nyffenegger Lorenz (1963), 3400 Burgdorf M50 01:17:02.6 918
129. Paurevic Zdravko (1966), 4713 Matzendorf M45 01:17:06.5 825
130. Castrischer Jürg (1956), 3098 Schliern b. Köniz M55 01:17:10.6 916
131. Romer Lukas (1990), 5023 Biberstein M20 01:17:26.3 759
132. Hafner Abhimanyu (1988), 4710 Balsthal M20 01:17:29.3 758
133. Henzi Daniel (1978), 2540 Grenchen M35 01:17:33.7 722
134. Cotting Stefan (1968), 2540 Grenchen M45 01:17:39.8 817
135. Bur Markus (1961), 4514 Lommiswil M50 01:17:42.9 909
136. Willemin Claude (1960), 2855 Glovelier M50 01:17:57.8 905
137. Bürgi Ronnie (1979), 2540 Grenchen M35 01:18:03.2 714
138. Jäggi Martin (1968), 3413 Kaltacker M45 01:18:06.0 810
139. Schneeberger Christian (1964), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee M50 01:18:08.6 903
140. Müller Philippe (1965), 4900 Langenthal M45 01:18:15.8 808
141. Däster Martin (1980), 4614 Hägendorf M20 01:18:16.5 745
142. Haas Erwin (1967), 4900 Langenthal M45 01:18:17.1 807
143. Allet Fabian (1983), 3954 Leukerbad M20 01:18:20.9 744
144. Gatschet Thomas (1973), 3454 Sumiswald M40 01:18:36.5 821
145. Suntinger Roland (1962), 4524 Günsberg M50 01:18:41.2 895
146. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal M50 01:18:49.7 893
147. Dalbert Christian (1966), 4457 Diegten M45 01:18:56.5 797
148. Bosshart Christian (1966), 4616 Kappel SO M45 01:18:58.7 797
149. Graf Klaus (1960), 6265 Roggliswil M50 01:18:59.4 891
150. Hungerbühler Toni (1953), 4313 Möhlin M60 01:19:09.5 981
151. Bardet Didier (1962), 2502 Biel/Bienne M50 01:19:12.3 888
152. Kadlec Sven (1967), 5612 Villmergen M45 01:19:14.6 793
153. Kropf Peter (1953), 3457 Wasen im Emmental M60 01:19:21.6 978
154. Blaser Paul (1954), 3454 Sumiswald M60 01:19:23.6 978
155. Charmillot Patrick (1969), 2824 Vicques M45 01:19:26.8 790
156. Fürst Roland (1960), 4617 Gunzgen M50 01:19:32.8 883
157. Dürhammer Andreas (1971), 2502 Biel/Bienne M40 01:19:35.6 806
158. Streicher Gruber Dominik (1968), 4053 Basel M45 01:19:41.9 786
159. Rätz Markus (1977), 3297 Leuzigen M35 01:19:45.3 686
160. Hannesen Uwe (1972), 3054 Schüpfen M40 01:19:46.7 803
161. Zürcher Hans (1967), 4955 Gondiswil M45 01:19:51.8 783
162. Nussbaumer Joseph (1957), 4600 Olten M55 01:19:59.9 877
163. Huegli Peter (1966), 3377 Walliswil b. Wangen M45 01:20:02.6 780
164. Zwahlen Jürg (1958), 2562 Port M55 01:20:03.6 876
165. Buess Ernst (1950), 4495 Zeglingen M60 01:20:05.8 969
166. Hänni Bruno (1977), 4500 Solothurn M35 01:20:08.9 679
167. Ryter Daniel (1965), 2502 Biel/Bienne M45 01:20:25.5 775
168. Schaller Heinz (1962), 4528 Zuchwil M50 01:20:29.5 870
169. Jundt Alex (1967), 4416 Bubendorf M45 01:20:32.5 773
170. Leutenegger Josef (1944), 4416 Bubendorf M70 01:20:36.7 1003
171. Reichenbach Bruno (1967), 3054 Schüpfen M45 01:20:38.0 771
172. Studer Felix (1960), 4713 Matzendorf M50 01:20:40.4 867
173. Frei Stephan (1974), 5036 Oberentfelden M40 01:20:46.1 788
174. Brand Urs (1968), 4055 Basel M45 01:20:48.1 769
175. Raddatz Frank (1965), 4702 Oensingen M45 01:20:50.4 768
176. Müller Frank-Urs (1958), 4522 Rüttenen M55 01:20:59.8 863
177. Grütter Michael (1972), 4513 Langendorf M40 01:21:02.4 784
178. Amrein Erwin (1956), 6130 Willisau M55 01:21:06.8 861
179. Lüthi Martin (1961), 4553 Subingen M50 01:21:15.4 859
180. Geiger Christoph (1942), 2502 Biel/Bienne M70 01:21:15.7 996
181. Grossenbacher Fabian (1987), 4950 Huttwil M20 01:21:16.3 697
182. Trösch Marcel (1963), 3250 Lyss M50 01:21:18.5 859
183. Granito Flavio (1985), 2504 Biel M20 01:21:19.1 697
184. Baumgartner David (1969), 2540 Grenchen M45 01:21:21.7 760
185. Mazzotta Mirco (1978), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M35 01:21:26.0 658
186. Berger Hans (1962), 5012 Schönenwerd M50 01:21:29.6 856
187. Oeuvray Claude (1972), 2610 Mont-Crosin M40 01:21:39.1 775
188. Do Aido Paulo (1972), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M40 01:22:16.2 766
189. Kundert Hanspeter (1944), 3612 Steffisburg M70 01:22:21.9 982
190. Eiholzer Aaron (1994), 2502 Biel M20 01:22:22.7 680
191. Benoit Eugène (1950), 2710 Tavannes M60 01:22:41.9 935
192. Manca Marcello Flavio (1965), 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds M45 01:22:52.0 737
193. Steiner Stefan (1964), 4052 Basel M50 01:22:54.0 836
194. Ruchti Hans (1970), 3323 Bäriswil BE M40 01:22:59.1 755
195. Edwards James (1953), 4460 Gelterkinden M60 01:23:00.0 931
196. Brunner Thomas (1967), 2503 Biel/Bienne M45 01:23:01.6 735
197. Z' Brun Andy (1972), 3946 Turtmann M40 01:23:06.1 753
198. Hürzeler Sascha (1978), 4703 Kestenholz M35 01:23:13.2 629
199. Eiholzer Robert (1960), 6235 Winikon M50 01:23:18.0 831
200. Rentzel Christophe (1966), 4104 Oberwil BL M45 01:23:21.8 730
201. Benkö Roland (1960), 4632 Trimbach M50 01:23:29.3 828
202. Eggenschwiler Beat (1946), 4719 Ramiswil M65 01:23:32.6 889
203. Haag Matthias (1978), 5430 Wettingen M35 01:23:49.0 619
204. Pärli Fritz (1955), 3054 Schüpfen M55 01:24:12.8 817
205. Bütikofer Erwin (1959), 2502 Biel/Bienne M55 01:24:18.8 816
206. Pfefferli Jürg (1963), 4632 Trimbach M50 01:24:28.1 814
207. Begert Otto (1944), 4663 Aarburg M70 01:24:28.4 956
208. Muff Mario (1972), 4663 Aarburg M40 01:24:57.0 726
209. Stöckli Peter (1965), 4584 Lüterswil M45 01:25:15.1 701
210. Weber Jakob (1961), 4153 Reinach BL M50 01:25:22.4 801
211. Schoy Rolf (1954), 4566 Oekingen M60 01:25:24.3 901
212. Cueni Philippe (1956), 4244 Röschenz M55 01:25:25.6 800
213. Brand Daniel (1958), 4054 Basel M55 01:25:30.3 799
214. Martinez José (1962), 3032 Hinterkappelen M50 01:25:42.9 797
215. Haas Stefan (1962), 4922 Thunstetten M50 01:26:04.8 792
216. Walter Roland (1988), 4612 Wangen bei Olten M20 01:26:17.7 617
217. Scheiwiller Ruedi (1956), 4542 Luterbach M55 01:26:23.8 787
218. Hofer Urs (1960), 3380 Wangen an der Aare M50 01:26:28.8 786
219. Beilstein Paul (1953), 4133 Pratteln M60 01:26:57.2 881
220. Bugnard Denis (1948), 4514 Lommiswil M65 01:27:00.6 843
221. Rickenbacher Bruno (1949), 4495 Zeglingen M65 01:27:08.1 842
222. Wüthrich Reto (1976), 3427 Utzenstorf M35 01:27:14.3 563
223. Staub Felix (1950), 4702 Oensingen M60 01:27:37.0 872
224. Wüthrich Oliver (1974), 3032 Hinterkappelen M40 01:27:39.8 685
225. Brunner Markus (1961), 8808 Pfäffikon SZ M50 01:27:41.9 769
226. Minder Ernst (1949), 4538 Oberbipp M65 01:27:47.2 833
227. Béguelin Peter (1956), 3373 Röthenbach M55 01:28:12.5 761
228. Gschwind Peter (1971), 2540 Grenchen M40 01:28:31.5 672
229. Moll Patrick (1991), 2540 Grenchen M20 01:28:50.4 576
230. Stuber Rolf (1964), 2540 Grenchen M50 01:28:58.4 751
231. Künzi Matthias (1971), 3013 Bern M40 01:29:03.4 664
232. Löffel Geri (1952), 4415 Lausen M60 01:29:17.0 851
233. Pfeiffer Jan (1978), 4717 Mümliswil M35 01:29:29.3 525
234. Dirlam Marcel (1971), 4614 Hägendorf M40 01:29:31.3 657
235. Ernst Edi (1951), 5012 Schönenwerd M60 01:29:35.3 847
236. Andermatt Alfonso (1946), 6340 Baar M65 01:29:52.7 805
237. Lindner Willi (1947), 4533 Riedholz M65 01:30:07.2 802
238. Pfeiffer Klaus (1958), 4514 Lommiswil M55 01:30:07.9 734
239. Neuhaus Simon (1953), 8400 Winterthur M60 01:30:08.7 839
240. Fritschi Urs (1956), 4616 Kappel SO M55 01:30:10.0 734
241. Lanz David (1980), 4500 Solothurn M20 01:30:11.8 554
242. Jäggi Beat (1955), 4624 Härkingen M55 01:30:19.8 732
243. Bader Simon (1974), 4710 Balsthal M40 01:30:20.9 645
244. Meyer Tobias (1981), 6234 Triengen M20 01:30:33.4 549
245. Arnold Dominik (1978), 8802 Kilchberg ZH M35 01:30:34.9 507
246. Swager Van Dok Jan (1962), 2540 Grenchen M50 01:31:06.4 721
247. Mastantuono Giuseppe (1982), 4242 Laufen M20 01:31:09.6 539
248. Moser Albrecht (1945), 2542 Pieterlen M65 01:31:27.7 784
249. Candolfi Sandrine (1984), 1911 Ovronnaz M20 01:32:00.8 525
250. Gut Paul (1948), 5442 Fislisbach M65 01:32:06.3 775
251. Zengaffinen Roger (1968), 4633 Hauenstein M45 01:32:15.2 594
252. Gysin Ernst (1945), 4515 Oberdorf SO M65 01:32:37.0 769
253. Friedli Werner (1955), 4500 Solothurn M55 01:32:47.1 697
254. Bärtschi Philip (1987), 2545 Selzach M20 01:32:49.2 512
255. Nedic Goran (1971), 4717 Mümliswil M40 01:32:56.5 606
256. Kuhn Heinz (1962), 8914 Aeugst am Albis M50 01:32:58.7 695
257. Costa Francisco (1978), 4625 Oberbuchsiten M35 01:33:10.8 465
258. Januzaj Pascal (1989), 2540 Grenchen M20 01:33:34.5 500
259. Richiger Beat (1968), 5432 Neuenhof M45 01:34:13.9 564
260. Siegrist Roland (1957), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M55 01:34:29.3 673
261. Huber Peter (1964), 4313 Möhlin M50 01:34:36.2 672
262. Buser Franz (1963), 3075 Rüfenacht BE M50 01:34:54.4 668
263. Trifari Vincenzo (1959), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M55 01:35:14.1 663
264. Fluri Andi (1955), 4712 Laupersdorf M55 01:35:16.0 662
265. Nguyen Tuan (1982), 3018 Bern M20 01:35:16.2 473
266. Plüss Armin (1964), 4712 Laupersdorf M50 01:35:26.2 660
267. Müller Hans Walter (1958), 4922 Thunstetten M55 01:35:29.6 659
268. Heiniger Matthias (1983), 4410 Liestal M20 01:35:30.8 469
269. Steffen Peter (1957), 3400 Burgdorf M55 01:35:35.9 658
270. Gutierrez Jorge Juan (1971), 6044 Udligenswil M40 01:35:38.1 565
271. Altermatt Markus (1965), 2540 Grenchen M45 01:35:43.2 542
272. Rüfenacht Manfred (1951), 4564 Obergerlafingen M60 01:36:05.0 763
273. Hänggi Silver (1960), 4234 Zullwil M50 01:36:07.5 651
274. Mosimann Walter (1952), 3421 Lyssach M60 01:36:10.3 762
275. Filbry Gordon-David (1979), 4600 Olten M35 01:36:22.6 412
276. Terrettaz Jean-Marc (1964), 3255 Rapperswil BE M50 01:36:24.6 647
277. Stöckli Walter (1955), 5014 Gretzenbach M55 01:36:29.8 645
278. Erhardt Michael (1955), 4665 Oftringen M55 01:37:03.8 637
279. Nienhueser Denis (1966), 3123 Belp M45 01:37:11.1 519
280. Knechtli Martin (1952), 5725 Leutwil M60 01:38:08.1 737
281. Müller Anton (1945), 4719 Ramiswil M65 01:38:33.9 690
282. Weber Stephan (1962), 3052 Zollikofen M50 01:38:55.3 611
283. Ritschard Eduard (1950), 4553 Subingen M60 01:39:04.2 725
284. Hinderling Andreas (1957), 4244 Röschenz M55 01:40:24.2 590
285. Gerwer Armin (1947), 3053 Münchenbuchsee M65 01:40:39.5 662
286. Bütikofer Walter (1954), 3309 Kernenried M60 01:40:44.1 703
287. Obrist Martin (1967), 4556 Aeschi SO M45 01:40:51.2 463
288. Geissmann Willy (1945), 4466 Ormalingen M65 01:41:13.9 654
289. Isserlis Jeremy (1950), 8053 Zürich M60 01:41:21.4 695
290. Bühler D. J. Wale (1958), 5014 Gretzenbach M55 01:42:31.2 560
291. Stampfli Daniel (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten M45 01:42:36.6 437
292. Voramwald Kurt (1954), 3453 Heimisbach M60 01:43:01.8 674
293. Stuber Heinz (1955), 3700 Spiez M55 01:43:56.1 541
294. Leuenberger Martin (1954), 4125 Riehen M60 01:45:24.6 643
295. Bühlmann Ernst (1943), 8700 Küsnacht ZH M70 01:46:11.8 688
296. Beck Paul (1948), 3303 Münchringen M65 01:46:18.6 587
297. Gubler Heinz (1953), 3902 Glis M60 01:46:36.7 627
298. Scharrenbach Thomas (1979), 4500 Solothurn M35 01:47:28.6 229
299. Wälti Heinz (1937), 5012 Schönenwerd M70 01:48:14.5 663
300. Wälti Michel (1968), 2504 Biel M45 01:48:40.1 344
301. Bedö Stefan (1965), 3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl M45 01:48:49.2 342
302. Moser Jürg (1966), 4583 Mühledorf SO M45 01:49:27.5 332
303. Meier Xaver (1933), 4710 Balsthal M70 01:49:53.5 642
304. Triantafillou Christos (1968), 3004 Bern M45 01:50:38.8 314
305. Brandeis Hugo (1956), 8032 Zürich M55 01:51:13.3 438
306. Gut Rolf (1958), 4800 Zofingen M55 01:51:41.8 432
307. van Abbe Jan (1981), 8807 Freienbach M20 01:51:48.3 208
308. Schall Beni (1943), 8405 Winterthur M70 01:53:14.8 601
309. Mühlemann Gerhard (1961), 3600 Thun M50 01:53:38.4 405
310. Heuberger Heinz (1950), 4563 Gerlafingen M60 02:00:06.7 454
311. Kurz Thorsten (1970), DE - 55413 Oberdiebach M40 02:10:21.7 44
312. Contin Denis (1947), 1225 Chêne-Bourg M65 02:40:50.3