Resultate Grenchenberglauf 2014

Männer 50

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Moser Kurt (1964), 5606 Dintikon 01:03:38.5 1106
2. Tucker Kim (1960), 4441 Thürnen 01:04:25.5 1095
3. Gisler Beat (1963), 4719 Ramiswil 01:08:55.4 1031
4. Riedweg Jörg (1964), 3373 Heimenhausen 01:11:05.7 1001
5. Bühler Hansruedi (1961), 3613 Steffisburg 01:11:18.0 999
6. Gut Urs (1960), 6142 Gettnau 01:11:51.4 991
7. Rueb Enrico (1960), DE - 79618 Rheinfelden 01:12:12.4 986
8. Baptista Abel (1964), 4663 Aarburg 01:13:07.7 973
9. Lüthi Klemens (1963), 4566 Halten 01:13:12.3 972
10. Ritz Kaspar (1964), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil 01:13:24.4 969
11. Wyss Beat (1963), 4632 Trimbach 01:15:22.5 942
12. Affolter Urs (1961), 4552 Derendingen 01:16:12.6 930
13. Köhli Samuel (1964), 4900 Langenthal 01:16:14.2 930
14. Heimpel Mario (1964), 5037 Muhen 01:17:00.5 919
15. Nyffenegger Lorenz (1963), 3400 Burgdorf 01:17:02.6 918
16. Bur Markus (1961), 4514 Lommiswil 01:17:42.9 909
17. Willemin Claude (1960), 2855 Glovelier 01:17:57.8 905
18. Schneeberger Christian (1964), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 01:18:08.6 903
19. Suntinger Roland (1962), 4524 Günsberg 01:18:41.2 895
20. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal 01:18:49.7 893
21. Graf Klaus (1960), 6265 Roggliswil 01:18:59.4 891
22. Bardet Didier (1962), 2502 Biel/Bienne 01:19:12.3 888
23. Fürst Roland (1960), 4617 Gunzgen 01:19:32.8 883
24. Schaller Heinz (1962), 4528 Zuchwil 01:20:29.5 870
25. Studer Felix (1960), 4713 Matzendorf 01:20:40.4 867
26. Lüthi Martin (1961), 4553 Subingen 01:21:15.4 859
27. Trösch Marcel (1963), 3250 Lyss 01:21:18.5 859
28. Berger Hans (1962), 5012 Schönenwerd 01:21:29.6 856
29. Steiner Stefan (1964), 4052 Basel 01:22:54.0 836
30. Eiholzer Robert (1960), 6235 Winikon 01:23:18.0 831
31. Benkö Roland (1960), 4632 Trimbach 01:23:29.3 828
32. Pfefferli Jürg (1963), 4632 Trimbach 01:24:28.1 814
33. Weber Jakob (1961), 4153 Reinach BL 01:25:22.4 801
34. Martinez José (1962), 3032 Hinterkappelen 01:25:42.9 797
35. Haas Stefan (1962), 4922 Thunstetten 01:26:04.8 792
36. Hofer Urs (1960), 3380 Wangen an der Aare 01:26:28.8 786
37. Brunner Markus (1961), 8808 Pfäffikon SZ 01:27:41.9 769
38. Stuber Rolf (1964), 2540 Grenchen 01:28:58.4 751
39. Swager Van Dok Jan (1962), 2540 Grenchen 01:31:06.4 721
40. Kuhn Heinz (1962), 8914 Aeugst am Albis 01:32:58.7 695
41. Huber Peter (1964), 4313 Möhlin 01:34:36.2 672
42. Buser Franz (1963), 3075 Rüfenacht BE 01:34:54.4 668
43. Plüss Armin (1964), 4712 Laupersdorf 01:35:26.2 660
44. Hänggi Silver (1960), 4234 Zullwil 01:36:07.5 651
45. Terrettaz Jean-Marc (1964), 3255 Rapperswil BE 01:36:24.6 647
46. Weber Stephan (1962), 3052 Zollikofen 01:38:55.3 611
47. Mühlemann Gerhard (1961), 3600 Thun 01:53:38.4 405