Resultate Gempen-Berglauf 2014

Männer 50

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Tucker Kim (1960), 4441 Thürnen 00:35:17.3 1099
2. Moser Kurt (1964), 5606 Dintikon 00:35:34.0 1092
3. Köhli Samuel (1964), 4900 Langenthal 00:36:18.9 1073
4. Hasler Carol-Claudius (1963), 4144 Arlesheim 00:37:21.6 1047
5. Ritz Kaspar (1964), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil 00:38:06.7 1027
6. Baptista Abel (1964), 4663 Aarburg 00:38:25.5 1019
7. Rueb Enrico (1960), DE - 79618 Rheinfelden 00:38:34.7 1016
8. Hodel Thomas (1960), 6014 Luzern 00:38:57.6 1006
9. Gut Urs (1960), 6142 Gettnau 00:39:55.1 982
10. Heimpel Mario (1964), 5037 Muhen 00:40:26.7 969
11. Zbinden Reto (1964), 4142 Münchenstein 00:40:47.3 960
12. Schneeberger Christian (1964), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 00:41:28.0 943
13. Haas Hanspeter (1963), 4632 Trimbach 00:41:28.6 943
14. Graf Klaus (1960), 6265 Roggliswil 00:41:30.2 942
15. Pfefferli Jürg (1963), 4632 Trimbach 00:41:41.4 937
16. Gysin Thomas (1964), 4634 Wisen SO 00:41:45.6 935
17. Graf Jean-Claude (1963), 6265 Roggliswil 00:41:50.3 933
18. Lüthi Martin (1961), 4553 Subingen 00:41:54.4 932
19. Suntinger Roland (1962), 4524 Günsberg 00:41:54.6 932
20. Schärer Christoph (1962), 4932 Lotzwil 00:42:16.9 922
21. Alt Christian (1961), 4112 Bättwil 00:42:23.9 919
22. Schaller Heinz (1962), 4528 Zuchwil 00:42:38.8 913
23. Hofer Urs (1960), 3380 Wangen an der Aare 00:42:54.1 906
24. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal 00:43:24.1 894
25. Belcastro Jean (1964), FR - 68870 Brinckheim 00:43:29.0 892
26. Neugebauer David (1960), 4132 Muttenz 00:43:33.2 890
27. Häfeli Konrad (1963), 4614 Hägendorf 00:43:45.5 885
28. Eiholzer Robert (1960), 6235 Winikon 00:43:46.7 884
29. Schenkel Christoph (1964), 4106 Therwil 00:43:47.8 884
30. Kellner Andreas (1960), 4059 Basel 00:43:51.1 882
31. Fürst Roland (1960), 4617 Gunzgen 00:43:58.8 879
32. Leuthardt Simon (1963), 4102 Binningen 00:44:06.0 876
33. Steiner Stefan (1964), 4052 Basel 00:44:17.3 871
34. Lüthi Markus (1962), 4538 Oberbipp 00:44:19.9 870
35. Feigenwinter Christian (1964), 4153 Reinach BL 00:44:24.3 868
36. Benkö Roland (1960), 4632 Trimbach 00:44:27.9 867
37. Bader Jakob (1962), 4051 Basel 00:44:34.8 864
38. Müller Frank (1962), 4710 Balsthal 00:44:42.7 860
39. Mosimann Dieter (1960), 4245 Kleinlützel 00:44:45.3 859
40. Fuerer Martin (1960), 4102 Binningen 00:45:30.8 840
41. Wiesner Daniel (1962), 4142 Münchenstein 00:45:35.4 838
42. Birrer Stefan (1963), 4450 Sissach 00:45:46.5 833
43. Adoni Roberto (1964), 4106 Therwil 00:45:59.6 828
44. Kamber Thomas (1960), 4125 Riehen 00:46:01.0 827
45. Baumann Rolf (1962), 4703 Kestenholz 00:46:06.9 824
46. Moreno Alberto (1962), 4144 Arlesheim 00:46:45.3 808
47. Amstein Philippe (1964), 4051 Basel 00:47:18.5 794
48. Buser Franz (1963), 3075 Rüfenacht BE 00:47:23.2 792
49. Schori Christoph (1962), 4058 Basel 00:47:24.6 791
50. Gsell Rene (1961), 4410 Liestal 00:47:45.9 782
51. Moser Roland (1960), DE - 79291 Merdingen 00:47:46.6 782
52. Bette Winfried (1960), DE - 79618 Rheinfelden 00:47:50.4 780
53. Kuhn Heinz (1962), 8914 Aeugst am Albis 00:48:58.4 752
54. Rudolf Peter (1962), 4632 Trimbach 00:49:13.4 745
55. Weber Stephan (1962), 3052 Zollikofen 00:49:17.9 743
56. Wüthrich Peter (1963), 4133 Pratteln 00:49:24.3 741
57. Husi Martin (1961), 4054 Basel 00:49:27.9 739
58. Varisco Giacomo (1964), 4147 Aesch BL 00:49:28.0 739
59. Spaar Thomas (1964), 4102 Binningen 00:49:29.6 738
60. Schönmann Walter (1964), 4704 Niederbipp 00:49:59.4 726
61. Huber Peter (1964), 4313 Möhlin 00:50:31.9 712
62. Fürst Patrik (1962), 4614 Hägendorf 00:52:50.7 653
63. Häring Rolf (1960), 4147 Aesch BL 00:52:58.6 650
64. Giacometti Raphael (1964), 4153 Reinach BL 00:54:03.9 622
65. Aebersold Daniel (1963), 4132 Muttenz 00:54:28.8 611