Resultate Gempen-Berglauf 2014

Männer 45

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. von Känel Martin (1967), 3713 Reichenbach im Kandertal 00:31:23.5 1150
2. von Allmen Konrad (1969), 4600 Olten 00:32:35.4 1118
3. Buchs Vincent (1969), 2208 Les Hauts-Geneveys 00:34:03.8 1078
4. Müller Erwin (1966), 6208 Oberkirch LU 00:34:35.2 1064
5. Okle Beat (1969), 8404 Winterthur 00:35:26.0 1041
6. Zingg René (1967), 4108 Witterswil 00:36:25.4 1014
7. Zürcher Peter (1967), 5079 Zeihen 00:36:26.2 1014
8. Schlosser Christian (1969), 4658 Däniken SO 00:36:38.6 1008
9. Schmid Martin (1968), 3365 Grasswil 00:37:24.7 988
10. Ammeter Stephan (1969), 2543 Lengnau BE 00:37:51.4 976
11. Meier Thomas (1967), 4466 Ormalingen 00:37:57.9 974
12. Stampfli Daniel (1965), 4613 Rickenbach SO 00:38:07.7 969
13. Dietrich Rainer (1966), 6312 Steinhausen 00:38:16.0 965
14. Hedinger Fernand (1966), 4224 Nenzlingen 00:38:24.8 961
15. Biedermann Heinz (1965), 4528 Zuchwil 00:38:36.4 956
16. Iten Kurt (1965), 4056 Basel 00:38:48.1 951
17. Paurevic Zdravko (1966), 4713 Matzendorf 00:39:00.5 945
18. Bünder Marcel (1969), 4710 Balsthal 00:39:10.1 941
19. Di Pilla Luigi (1969), 4125 Riehen 00:39:10.8 941
20. Perracini Andreas (1967), 3122 Kehrsatz 00:39:19.7 937
21. Reimann Markus (1967), 4058 Basel 00:39:20.7 936
22. Stampfli Peter (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:39:27.7 933
23. Häusermann Christian (1967), 4142 Münchenstein 00:39:52.8 922
24. Leu Robert (1965), 4143 Dornach 00:39:59.6 919
25. Beugger Thomas (1966), 4495 Zeglingen 00:40:01.1 918
26. Talos Gilbert (1966), 4515 Oberdorf SO 00:40:13.1 913
27. Zimmermann Jürg (1969), 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick 00:40:39.0 901
28. Matscher Jean (1965), 4054 Basel 00:41:36.5 875
29. Jundt Alex (1967), 4416 Bubendorf 00:41:40.8 873
30. Streicher Gruber Dominik (1968), 4053 Basel 00:41:43.9 872
31. Gilgen Andy (1968), 4654 Lostorf 00:41:46.1 871
32. Zingg Roger (1966), 4104 Oberwil BL 00:41:48.5 870
33. Belcastro Joseph (1966), FR - 68700 Wattwiller 00:41:56.1 866
34. Kungler Olivier (1969), 4103 Bottmingen 00:41:56.9 866
35. Kadlec Sven (1967), 5612 Villmergen 00:41:59.9 864
36. Dalbert Christian (1966), 4457 Diegten 00:42:06.8 861
37. Lehmann Patrick (1968), 3326 Krauchthal 00:42:10.6 860
38. Zeugin Martin (1966), 4145 Gempen 00:42:22.6 854
39. Reichenbach Bruno (1967), 3054 Schüpfen 00:42:27.4 852
40. Schnieper Stefan (1969), 4143 Dornach 00:42:36.2 848
41. Bosshart Christian (1966), 4616 Kappel SO 00:42:37.6 847
42. Raddatz Frank (1965), 4702 Oensingen 00:42:47.8 843
43. Friedrich Alex (1967), 4125 Riehen 00:42:51.2 841
44. Zumbach Adrian (1967), 4147 Aesch BL 00:43:23.9 827
45. Hosner Thomas (1967), 4153 Reinach BL 00:43:31.3 823
46. Küffer Hansjörg (1968), 4142 Münchenstein 00:43:40.7 819
47. Kradolfer Martin (1968), 4118 Rodersdorf 00:43:44.5 817
48. Ritschard Christoph (1965), 4058 Basel 00:44:05.2 808
49. Werren Rolf (1966), 4143 Dornach 00:44:30.5 797
50. Brand Urs (1968), 4055 Basel 00:44:32.2 796
51. Spaini Luca (1967), 4125 Riehen 00:44:39.3 793
52. Schüpbach Andy (1966), 4665 Oftringen 00:44:53.8 786
53. Jeker Markus (1969), 4542 Luterbach 00:45:12.5 778
54. Müller Philippe (1965), 4914 Roggwil BE 00:45:30.9 769
55. Stöckli Markus (1968), 4143 Dornach 00:45:37.1 767
56. Hernan Grégoire (1967), 4142 Münchenstein 00:45:47.8 762
57. Zyla John-Paul (1967), 4054 Basel 00:45:58.7 757
58. Ingold Lucas (1966), 4052 Basel 00:46:32.6 742
59. Suter René (1965), 4704 Niederbipp 00:47:07.2 726
60. von Ballmoos Jörg (1968), 4803 Vordemwald 00:47:08.3 725
61. Lächele Beat (1969), 4147 Aesch BL 00:47:10.3 725
62. Obrist Martin (1967), 4556 Aeschi SO 00:47:37.3 712
63. Jakob Beat (1967), 4562 Biberist 00:48:07.8 699
64. Wachter Urs (1966), 4313 Möhlin 00:48:51.4 679
65. Eggenberger Markus (1965), 4710 Balsthal 00:49:07.9 672
66. Baltermia Reto (1969), 4123 Allschwil 00:49:20.2 666
67. Kunz Stephan (1967), 4436 Oberdorf BL 00:49:49.3 653
68. Bechtel Hans (1965), 4147 Aesch BL 00:49:53.6 651
69. Brengard Christophe (1966), FR - 68128 Village Neuf 00:50:00.1 648
70. Braun Roland Uwe (1968), 4132 Muttenz 00:50:01.8 647
71. Stohrer Urs (1966), 4106 Therwil 00:50:48.9 626
72. Stampfli Daniel (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:51:29.4 608
73. Seitz Thomas (1966), 8057 Zürich 00:53:02.7 566
74. Hauser Philipp (1967), 4151 Aesch 00:53:40.1 549
75. Richiger Beat (1968), 5432 Neuenhof 00:53:57.3 541
76. Röösli Michael (1969), 4143 Dornach 00:55:36.1 497
77. Horni Martin (1967), 4132 Muttenz 00:56:31.5 472
78. Guggenbühler Roland (1968), 4312 Magden 00:56:58.7 459
79. Schüepp Marcel (1968), 4153 Reinach BL 01:01:38.4 333