Resultate Gempen-Berglauf 2014

Jungen 11

Rang Person Zeit
1. Marti Mickael (2004), 2605 Sonceboz-Sombeval 00:05:12.6
2. Bader Tobi (2003), 4143 Dornach 00:05:38.1
3. Gomes Josha (2005), 4153 00:05:38.8
4. Duthaler Cyrill (2003), 4143 Dornach 00:05:41.8
5. Crevoisier Gaëtan (2003), 4145 Gempen 00:05:47.0
6. Hefti Thierry (2004), 4143 Dornach 00:05:47.6
7. Zeltner Luca (2004), 4143 Dornach 00:05:49.8
8. Hefti Luc (2004), 4143 Dornach 00:05:50.5
9. Ruhstaller Loris (2004), 4143 Dornach 00:05:52.6
10. Lejeune Nicolas (2004), 4143 Dornach 00:05:56.8
11. Piserchia Leano (2003), 4143 Dornach 00:05:59.5
12. Meier Till (2003), 4143 Dornach 00:06:00.7
13. Grob Ciril (2004), 4143 Dornach 00:06:03.6
14. Ryser David (2004), 4148 Pfeffingen 00:06:07.5
15. Brüschweiler Jonas (2003), 4143 Dornach 00:06:08.0
16. Andemicael Rimon (2005), 4143 Dornach 00:06:08.9
17. Bund Melvin (2004), 4143 Dornach 00:06:09.8
18. Huber David (2004), 4143 Dornach 00:06:11.7
19. Meier Joel (2004), 4143 Dornach 00:06:14.6
20. Zechner Levin (2005), 4143 Dornach 00:06:14.6
21. Haldimann Cedric (2005), 4202 Duggingen 00:06:19.2
22. Hasan Adil (2004), 4146 Hochwald 00:06:20.2
23. Grossenbacher Jannis (2005), 4143 Dornach 00:06:21.9
24. Gloor Nico (2006), 4143 Dornach 00:06:22.9
25. Gloor Gabriel (2006), 4143 Dornach 00:06:23.1
26. Shaibu Jafari Ismail (2003), 4143 Dornach 00:06:27.9
27. Zengaffinen Diego (2004), Aesch 00:06:31.1
28. Greub Lee (2003), 4143 Dornach 00:06:33.2
29. Doumont Ruben (2003), 4143 Dornach 00:06:36.2
30. Waltersdorf Jan (2004), 4143 Dornach 00:06:36.3
31. Müller Laurin (2003), 4147 Aesch BL 00:06:37.2
32. Bühler Julian (2006), 4143 Dornach 00:06:43.8
33. Melcher Jonas (2004), 4143 Dornach 00:06:47.0
34. Kitas Christo (2003), 4147 Aesch BL 00:06:51.0
35. Kuhn Joel (2005), 4143 Dornach 00:06:51.1
36. Kuhn Noah (2006), 4143 Dornach 00:06:54.8
37. Pauli Alexander (2008), 4143 Dornach 00:06:55.2
38. Burger Noam (2005), 4143 Dornach 00:06:57.2
39. Ruhstaller Julian (2006), 4143 Dornach 00:06:58.2
40. Hasler Florian (2004), 4143 Dornach 00:06:58.2
41. Schörlin Joshua (2008), 4202 Duggingen 00:07:02.9
42. Chiaradia Jamie (2006), 4143 Dornach 00:07:03.5
43. Zeltner Jascha (2005), 4143 Dornach 00:07:05.9
44. Stark Raphael (2005), 4143 Dornach 00:07:06.7
45. Murawski Noah (2004), 4143 Dornach 00:07:09.4
46. Pauli Maximilian (2007), 4143 Dornach 00:07:10.9
47. Sennhauser Andrin (2004), 4147 Aesch BL 00:07:10.9
48. Immeli Fabian (2007), 4143 Dornach 00:07:12.3
49. Schütz Cedric (2005), 4143 Dornach 00:07:12.5
50. van Waes Olivier (2006), 4143 Dornach 00:07:12.8
51. Spicher Finn (2005), 4143 Dornach 00:07:21.4
52. Schütz Jonas (2007), 4143 Dornach 00:07:28.3
53. Richli Nils (2005), 4143 Dornach 00:07:28.8
54. Wulfers Ruben (2005), 4143 Dornach 00:07:28.9
55. Bader Raphael (2008), 4146 Hochwald 00:07:44.9
56. Waldhauser Eliel (2006), 4143 Dornach 00:07:56.2
57. Schröter Tobias (2003), 4143 Dornach 00:07:58.2
58. Heynen Leo (2007), 4143 Dornach 00:07:59.1
59. Krebs Loris (2007), 4143 Dornach 00:08:08.4
60. Lejune Til (2008), 4202 Duggingen 00:08:12.7
61. van Waes Christoph (2008), 4143 Dornach 00:08:22.1
62. Naji Mustafa (2004), 4143 Dornach 00:08:22.6
63. Leuthardt Silvan (2008), 4203 Grellingen 00:08:40.1
64. Richli Leon (2004), 4143 Dornach 00:08:52.7
65. Meier Lucien (2004), 4143 Dornach 00:09:11.7
66. Immeli Ruben (2009), 4143 Dornach 00:09:13.3
67. Kenel Julien (2008), 4143 Dornach 00:09:15.4
68. Hofer Simon (2004), 4146 Hochwald 00:09:23.9
69. Rickli Jonas (2006), 4143 Dornach 00:09:29.5
70. Hockenjos Nick (2008), 4143 Dornach 00:09:29.7
71. Hockenjos Tobi (2003), 4143 Dornach 00:09:32.5
72. Wieland Raphael (2004), 4143 Dornach 00:09:35.4
73. Bäckert Oliver (2004), 4143 Dornach 00:09:49.2
74. Michel Yannick (2003), 4153 Reinach BL 00:09:58.2