Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2013

Overall Frauen

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Strähl Martina (1987), 4566 Oekingen F20 01:09:13.8 1087
2. Musyoka Hellen (1987), 2732 Reconvilier F20 01:12:09.4 1048
3. Eggenschwiler Petra (1988), 4712 Laupersdorf F20 01:16:31.5 992
4. Kämpf Marianne (1964), 3063 Ittigen F45 01:18:26.7 1099
5. Götz Kathrin (1979), 4512 Bellach F20 01:19:41.6 950
6. von Allmen Tatiana (1985), 3627 Heimberg F20 01:21:54.7 921
7. Amiet Tanja (1976), 4542 Luterbach F35 01:22:36.2 1034
8. Hannesen Nafissa (1973), 3054 Schüpfen F40 01:24:27.7 1052
9. Scheidegger Agnes (1978), 3006 Bern F35 01:24:36.7 1010
10. Schneeberger Gisela (1968), 4716 Gänsbrunnen F45 01:24:44.0 1027
11. Bürgi Susanne (1977), 4703 Kestenholz F35 01:25:45.7 998
12. Zürcher Jasmin (1979), 4500 Solothurn F20 01:26:34.4 859
13. Fankhauser Beatrice (1959), 4914 Roggwil BE F50 01:27:08.2 1031
14. Kessler Valerie (1965), 5012 Schönenwerd F45 01:27:13.8 999
15. Wetter Anita (1963), 8707 Uetikon am See F50 01:27:40.3 1026
16. Zurbrügg Edith (1972), 3715 Adelboden F40 01:27:53.2 1014
17. Wickihalter Gabi (1966), 4805 Brittnau F45 01:28:06.2 989
18. Trunschke Judith (1986), SE - 4500 Uppsala F20 01:28:30.4 834
19. Balli Katharina (1969), 3054 Schüpfen F40 01:28:36.4 1006
20. Gfeller Irene (1964), 4562 Biberist F45 01:28:47.0 982
21. Egger Beatrice (1970), 4800 Zofingen F40 01:29:08.7 1000
22. Heierli Heidi (1962), 3427 Utzenstorf F50 01:29:21.3 1007
23. Haefeli Yvonne (1983), 4600 Olten F20 01:29:21.5 823
24. Egli Gabriela (1977), 7500 St. Moritz F35 01:29:22.2 956
25. Kaufmann Monika (1958), 5037 Muhen F55 01:30:14.3 1000
26. Knopf Valerie (1973), DE - 76135 Karlsruhe F40 01:30:19.6 987
27. Jaun Eliane (1956), 2543 Lengnau BE F55 01:30:22.2 999
28. Mathys Veronika (1988), 3257 Grossaffoltern F20 01:30:30.1 808
29. Kellerhals Luzia (1974), 4704 Niederbipp F35 01:30:45.6 940
30. Jost Möller Claire (1966), 4123 Allschwil F45 01:31:00.2 956
31. Sollberger Claudia (1968), 4566 Halten F45 01:31:59.1 945
32. Schenk Susanne (1966), 4914 Roggwil BE F45 01:32:07.0 943
33. Bieri Görel (1954), 1716 Plaffeien F55 01:32:51.0 972
34. Schärer Silvia (1967), 4634 Wisen SO F45 01:33:22.7 929
35. Glur Yvonne (1968), 4805 Brittnau F45 01:33:31.4 927
36. Mathys Pascale (1981), 4703 Kestenholz F20 01:33:39.0 766
37. Kaltenrieder Margrit (1956), 3186 Düdingen F55 01:34:13.8 957
38. Giacometto Jana (1992), 2545 Selzach F20 01:34:43.8 752
39. Zimmermann Tina (1973), 4622 Egerkingen F40 01:34:46.7 937
40. Braun Marion (1957), DE - 52152 Simmerath F55 01:35:22.1 944
41. Hälg Daniela (1962), 4553 Subingen F50 01:36:04.3 933
42. Leo Gabriella (1975), 4513 Langendorf F35 01:36:19.8 874
43. Brand Christine (1973), 8037 Zürich F40 01:36:39.8 916
44. Gremper Jasmin (1978), 4313 Möhlin F35 01:37:01.8 866
45. Vogel Margrit (1968), 4556 Aeschi SO F45 01:37:05.3 886
46. Furrer Madeleine (1971), 4571 Lüterkofen F40 01:37:35.8 906
47. Wyss Andrea (1977), 4632 Trimbach F35 01:37:41.8 859
48. Peter Béatrice (1984), 6010 Kriens F20 01:38:05.1 708
49. Tschanz Nicole (1980), 4500 Solothurn F20 01:38:17.2 705
50. Werner Anita (1971), 4622 Egerkingen F40 01:38:18.6 898
51. Haberstock Kathrin (1956), 3365 Grasswil F55 01:39:14.5 901
52. Stichling Barbara (1968), 8590 Romanshorn F45 01:39:30.6 859
53. Friedli Mirjam (1975), 4612 Wangen b. Olten F35 01:39:41.5 835
54. Otter Nicole (1985), 4512 Bellach F20 01:39:50.9 685
55. Ackeret Jeanine (1991), 4500 Solothurn F20 01:40:08.3 681
56. Novotna Jaroslava (1978), 4625 Oberbuchsiten F35 01:40:28.7 826
57. Babenko Olena (1960), UA - 69118 Zaporoze F50 01:40:49.8 880
58. Boutellier Helen (1985), 4124 Schönenbuch F20 01:41:11.5 667
59. Matter Helene (1966), 3427 Utzenstorf F45 01:41:37.3 834
60. Berger Silvia (1967), 3270 Aarberg F45 01:41:38.6 834
61. Späti Heidi (1980), 4522 Rüttenen F20 01:41:51.4 658
62. Jakob Marianne (1966), 4913 Bannwil F45 01:41:54.4 831
63. Frey Karin (1969), 4524 Günsberg F40 01:42:17.2 853
64. Stöckli Monika (1969), 4143 Dornach F40 01:42:29.1 851
65. Kuhn Maria (1968), 4932 Lotzwil F45 01:42:35.2 823
66. Kramer Jutta (1972), 4562 Biberist F40 01:42:45.0 848
67. Boillat Kireev Véronique (1962), 1026 Echandens F50 01:43:11.7 854
68. Siegfried Helen (1981), 4310 Rheinfelden F20 01:43:21.0 638
69. Rutschmann Gabriela (1973), 3400 Burgdorf F40 01:43:40.4 838
70. Racine Andrea (1972), 3054 Schüpfen F40 01:43:53.8 835
71. Stettler Claudia (1974), 2540 Grenchen F35 01:43:57.3 785
72. Biasolo Nathalie (1965), 8001 Zürich F45 01:44:14.0 804
73. Edalini Veronika (1966), 4562 Biberist F45 01:44:17.7 804
74. Galli Gina (1998), 4524 Günsberg F18 01:44:46.0 1000
75. Herfurt Ute (1964), DE - 09125 Chemnitz F45 01:44:51.2 797
76. Schmid Anne-Maria (1962), 3267 Seedorf BE F50 01:45:43.5 826
77. Buchser Daniela (1966), 3273 Kappelen F45 01:46:07.2 783
78. Morand Myriam (1960), 2735 Bévilard F50 01:46:12.1 821
79. Kohler Ursula (1964), 3367 Thörigen F45 01:47:36.1 766
80. Gautschi Franziska (1962), 5734 Reinach F50 01:47:47.5 803
81. Stuedeli Esther (1974), 4512 Bellach F35 01:48:40.2 730
82. Weber Erika (1966), 4923 Wynau F45 01:48:46.1 752
83. Wyss Sabine (1983), 4624 Härkingen F20 01:48:47.6 567
84. Haefeli Angela (1951), 4717 Mümliswil F60 01:49:33.1 1000
85. Burrafato Myrta (1967), 3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl F45 01:50:00.0 738
86. Müller Joya (1973), 4513 Langendorf F40 01:50:30.2 761
87. Jäggi Fabienne (1989), 4500 Solothurn F20 01:50:48.2 540
88. Conzett Antonia (1980), 8306 Brüttisellen F20 01:51:03.4 537
89. Achermann Cornelia (1963), 3185 Schmitten FR F50 01:51:05.4 766
90. Rindisbacher Marianne (1959), 3415 Hasle-Rüegsau F50 01:51:25.2 763
91. Achermann Simone (1973), 4563 Gerlafingen F40 01:51:28.0 750
92. Lisser Lisa (1970), 4717 Mümliswil F40 01:51:37.9 749
93. Lüscher Gioia (1959), 8125 Zollikerberg F50 01:51:58.1 757
94. Hostettler Ammann Meegan (1975), 4054 Basel F35 01:53:08.4 678
95. Hoffmann Dorothee (1966), 8708 Männedorf F45 01:53:28.7 698
96. Thelen Beate (1962), DE - 53125 Bonn F50 01:55:01.5 723
97. Fabbri Arlette (1971), 4142 Münchenstein F40 01:55:03.9 710
98. Karli Barbara (1958), 5035 Unterentfelden F55 01:55:36.1 720
99. Gloor Isabelle (1966), 5246 Scherz F45 01:56:28.9 664
100. Tan Siew (1946), 8953 Dietikon F65 01:56:34.6 1000
101. Grüter Corinne (1972), 5503 Schafisheim F40 01:57:20.8 684
102. Türedi Suzan (1969), 2540 Grenchen F40 01:57:36.4 682
103. Aerni Liliane (1961), 4556 Bolken F50 01:57:56.3 690
104. Strub Silvia (1970), 4653 Obergösgen F40 01:59:23.3 662
105. Doppler Caroline (1975), 4052 Basel F35 02:00:10.9 596
106. Muirhead Lorna (1972), 1782 Belfaux F40 02:00:55.4 644
107. Andermatt Bertha (1944), 6340 Baar F65 02:01:46.7 955
108. Nyfeler Anita (1958), 3293 Dotzigen F55 02:02:03.4 648
109. Biedermann Tanja (1976), 2544 Bettlach F35 02:05:02.9 539
110. Bloch Franziska (1974), 4534 Flumenthal F35 02:05:29.0 534
111. Frei Susanne (1959), 8555 Müllheim Dorf F50 02:09:27.2 563
112. Jerin Gischard Karin (1968), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee F45 02:10:19.4 505
113. Marolf Rosemarie (1943), 2503 Biel/Bienne F70 02:12:09.8 1000
114. Röthele Lilo (1947), 8954 Geroldswil F65 02:17:10.6 823