Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2013

Männer 55

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Gerber Hans Ulrich (1956), 4934 Madiswil 01:16:25.3 1112
2. Christen Hans (1956), 6142 Gettnau 01:19:04.6 1081
3. Wüthrich Ulrich (1957), 3400 Burgdorf 01:23:14.6 1033
4. Lustenberger Toni (1955), 6010 Kriens 01:25:13.2 1010
5. Hügli Toni (1958), 4225 Brislach 01:26:36.9 995
6. Knobel Fridolin (1958), 3076 Worb 01:26:42.1 994
7. Gloor André (1955), 5725 Leutwil 01:27:20.3 987
8. Luginbühl Markus (1958), 3007 Bern 01:27:24.4 986
9. Frieder Wilhelm (1955), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 01:27:31.9 984
10. Castrischer Jürg (1956), 3098 Schliern b. Köniz 01:27:44.4 982
11. Gubler Marcel (1958), 4144 Arlesheim 01:27:47.9 981
12. Wolf Dieter (1957), 4503 Solothurn 01:28:00.1 979
13. Schärli Markus (1954), 4553 Subingen 01:29:02.1 967
14. Weibel Gerold (1958), 4655 Stüsslingen 01:30:13.5 953
15. Halder Martin (1955), 8320 Fehraltorf 01:30:24.9 951
16. Nussbaumer Joseph (1957), 4600 Olten 01:30:28.8 950
17. Amrein Erwin (1956), 6130 Willisau 01:32:01.4 932
18. Müller Frank-Urs (1958), 4522 Rüttenen 01:33:33.7 914
19. Bütikofer Walter (1954), 3309 Kernenried 01:33:51.4 911
20. Röthlisberger Peter (1955), 4203 Grellingen 01:34:14.6 906
21. Fankhauser Ueli (1957), 4914 Roggwil BE 01:35:01.3 897
22. Zimmermann Rolf (1957), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:36:24.3 881
23. Schneeberger Martin (1955), 4500 Solothurn 01:36:35.0 879
24. Frost Jens (1958), 4500 Solothurn 01:37:03.4 874
25. Leimgruber Peter (1955), 5027 Herznach 01:37:25.1 870
26. Schoy Rolf (1954), 4566 Oekingen 01:38:40.1 855
27. Läderach Beat (1958), 4717 Mümliswil 01:39:38.0 844
28. Watson Donald (1958), 1700 Fribourg 01:39:42.4 843
29. Cueni Philippe (1956), 4244 Röschenz 01:39:46.2 842
30. Otter Ueli (1957), 4553 Subingen 01:39:50.7 842
31. Guldimann Thomas (1955), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:41:05.4 827
32. Erhardt Michael (1955), 4665 Oftringen 01:41:14.1 825
33. Bürckel Pierre (1958), 4500 Solothurn 01:41:41.0 820
34. Jucker Walter (1954), 4310 Rheinfelden 01:41:42.6 820
35. Pärli Fritz (1955), 3054 Schüpfen 01:42:11.3 814
36. Hinderling Andreas (1957), 4244 Röschenz 01:42:21.8 812
37. Müller Hans Walter (1958), 4922 Thunstetten 01:42:23.3 812
38. Widmann Alfred (1957), 4003 Basel 01:43:03.3 804
39. Jäggi Beat (1955), 4624 Härkingen 01:43:11.2 803
40. Pfeiffer Klaus (1958), 4514 Lommiswil 01:43:25.7 800
41. Gruber Herbert (1957), 3014 Bern 01:43:36.4 798
42. Lädrach Hansjürg (1955), 4912 Aarwangen 01:43:47.9 796
43. Gruber René (1955), 3185 Schmitten FR 01:43:52.5 795
44. Berger Gerhard (1954), 5033 Buchs AG 01:44:49.2 784
45. Fluri Andi (1955), 4712 Laupersdorf 01:45:48.7 772
46. Steffen Peter (1957), 3400 Burgdorf 01:47:20.2 755
47. Béguelin Peter (1956), 3373 Röthenbach 01:47:22.6 754
48. Siegrist Roland (1957), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:47:39.7 751
49. Gantenbein Alain (1958), 4500 Solothurn 01:50:17.1 720
50. Blaser Peter (1956), 4802 Strengelbach 01:50:50.3 714
51. Gut Rolf (1958), 4800 Zofingen 01:51:32.9 706
52. Leuenberger Martin (1954), 4125 Riehen 01:52:22.8 696
53. Stöckli Walter (1955), 5014 Gretzenbach 01:52:38.0 693
54. Voramwald Kurt (1954), 3453 Heimisbach 01:53:19.8 685
55. Thelen Richard (1954), DE - 53125 Bonn 01:53:35.1 682
56. Baumann Peter (1957), 4500 Solothurn 01:55:33.7 659
57. Ammann Jürg (1958), 3368 Bleienbach 01:56:24.0 649
58. Zaugg Bruno (1956), 2575 Gerolfingen 02:05:57.5 539