Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2013

Overall Frauen

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Strähl Martina (1987), 4566 Oekingen F20 00:38:31.8 1115
2. Meier Bernadette (1972), 9612 Dreien F40 00:38:57.2 1126
3. Zeller Corinne (1968), 3764 Weissenburg F45 00:41:17.3 1051
4. Steiger Bettina (1973), 4464 Maisprach F40 00:42:11.3 1054
5. Eggenschwiler Petra (1988), 4712 Laupersdorf F20 00:42:18.3 1028
6. Kämpf Marianne (1964), 3063 Ittigen F45 00:42:33.8 1021
7. Hannesen Nafissa (1973), 3054 Schüpfen F40 00:43:07.1 1033
8. Schubnell Lisa (1995), 8352 Elsau F18 00:43:59.9 1010
9. Huser Andrea (1973), 3656 Aeschlen ob Gunten F40 00:44:04.4 1012
10. Schweizer Salome (1994), 4466 Ormalingen F18 00:44:12.6 1005
11. Amiet Tanja (1976), 4542 Luterbach F35 00:44:17.3 1013
12. von Allmen Tatiana (1985), 3627 Heimberg F20 00:44:20.7 983
13. Haefeli Brigitte (1978), 4600 Olten F35 00:44:44.8 1003
14. Pulver Barbara (1965), 3145 Niederscherli F45 00:45:07.5 963
15. Schneeberger Gisela (1968), 4716 Gänsbrunnen F45 00:45:09.9 963
16. Götz Barbara (1974), 4515 Oberdorf SO F35 00:45:11.9 994
17. Schneeberger Lisa (1996), 4716 Gänsbrunnen F18 00:45:14.5 983
18. Bürgi Susanne (1977), 4703 Kestenholz F35 00:45:31.0 987
19. Haefeli Yvonne (1983), 4600 Olten F20 00:45:49.0 949
20. Wood Vanessa (1983), 8044 Zürich F20 00:46:55.6 923
21. Fankhauser Beatrice (1959), 4914 Roggwil BE F50 00:47:18.3 1023
22. Ullmann Kerstin (1995), 2560 Nidau F18 00:47:23.4 935
23. Rohr Lena (1986), 3008 Bern F20 00:47:23.9 913
24. Kobler Vroni (1962), 4623 Neuendorf F50 00:47:27.8 1020
25. Scheidegger Therese (1971), 4704 Niederbipp F40 00:47:34.6 934
26. Aeberhard Andrea (1976), 3012 Bern F35 00:47:42.4 938
27. Gürtler Julia (1994), 4466 Ormalingen F18 00:47:57.6 922
28. Mathys Pascale (1981), 4703 Kestenholz F20 00:48:09.4 895
29. Balli Katharina (1969), 3054 Schüpfen F40 00:48:16.7 918
30. Bosshart Monika (1970), 4616 Kappel SO F40 00:48:17.1 918
31. Bertschinger Thalia (1993), 3613 Steffisburg F20 00:48:20.7 891
32. Mühlethaler Fränzi (1986), 3614 Unterlangenegg F20 00:48:24.0 890
33. Heininger Anna (1994), 4125 Riehen F18 00:48:38.1 907
34. Keiser Judith (1969), 4629 Fulenbach F40 00:48:39.6 910
35. Eggenschwiler Ruth (1953), 4513 Langendorf F60 00:48:41.4 1000
36. Bethke Ricarda (1963), 4528 Zuchwil F50 00:49:03.8 988
37. Braun-Michel Kathrin (1962), DE - 79594 Inzlingen F50 00:49:04.9 988
38. Zehtabchi Roxana (1993), 4410 Liestal F20 00:49:05.8 874
39. Schenk Susanne (1966), 4914 Roggwil BE F45 00:49:23.4 866
40. Spaar Vera (1996), 4208 Nunningen F18 00:49:26.5 889
41. Hälg Daniela (1962), 4553 Subingen F50 00:49:30.9 979
42. Buchli Cornelia (1986), 3380 Wangen an der Aare F20 00:49:36.8 862
43. Jaun Eliane (1956), 2543 Lengnau BE F55 00:49:52.2 1029
44. Daxelhofer Brigitte (1978), 3664 Burgistein F35 00:49:57.3 888
45. Renggli-Bucher Agnes (1969), 6234 Triengen F40 00:49:59.5 880
46. Engeler Rachel (1988), 4450 Sissach F20 00:50:00.4 853
47. Zimmermann-Lanz Tina (1973), 4622 Egerkingen F40 00:50:05.8 878
48. Kellerhals Luzia (1974), 4704 Niederbipp F35 00:50:08.2 884
49. von Arx Natascha (1972), 4704 Niederbipp F40 00:50:25.4 870
50. Lehmann Dolores (1974), 4616 Kappel SO F35 00:50:33.6 875
51. Bieri Görel (1954), 1716 Plaffeien F55 00:50:35.3 1015
52. Tschanz Nicole (1980), 4500 Solothurn F20 00:51:05.2 828
53. Furnstein Helene (1967), FR - 68800 Thann F45 00:51:23.6 819
54. Klingenfuss Isabella (1978), 8038 Zürich F35 00:51:49.5 847
55. Frey Karin (1969), 4524 Günsberg F40 00:52:10.6 831
56. Buser Pia (1969), 4410 Liestal F40 00:52:24.1 826
57. von Arx Véronique (1977), 3367 Thörigen F35 00:52:30.6 832
58. Koller Tiffany (1996), 2828 Montsevelier F18 00:52:39.7 816
59. Wyss Zita (1962), 4600 Olten F50 00:52:47.5 911
60. Wyss Andrea (1977), 4632 Trimbach F35 00:53:10.8 817
61. Karlin Pascale (1969), 4438 Langenbruck F40 00:53:17.3 806
62. Siegfried Helen (1981), 4310 Rheinfelden F20 00:53:20.3 776
63. Suter Petr Barbara (1963), 4500 Solothurn F50 00:53:36.6 894
64. Stöckli Monika (1969), 4143 Dornach F40 00:53:38.0 798
65. Baschung Regina (1958), 3032 Hinterkappelen F55 00:53:50.3 953
66. Stauffer Eliane (1973), 3270 Aarberg F40 00:53:53.1 793
67. Novotna Jaroslava (1978), 4625 Oberbuchsiten F35 00:53:55.2 800
68. Späti Heidi (1980), 4522 Rüttenen F20 00:53:57.8 762
69. Lüthi Käthi (1962), 3627 Heimberg F50 00:54:17.1 880
70. Wyss Madleina (1996), 4632 Trimbach F18 00:54:25.6 776
71. Galli Gina (1998), 4524 Günsberg F18 00:54:29.0 775
72. Grimm Veronika (1953), 4658 Däniken SO F60 00:54:43.4 876
73. Stadelmann-Joannidis Xenia (1966), 6203 Sempach Station F45 00:54:53.2 739
74. Zürcher Anita (1972), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil F40 00:54:57.5 769
75. Andersen Jaggi Susanne (1962), 3072 Ostermundigen F50 00:54:58.2 866
76. Stuedeli Esther (1974), 4512 Bellach F35 00:54:59.4 776
77. Schuler Loosli Priska (1973), 3250 Lyss F40 00:55:03.8 766
78. Biasolo Nathalie (1965), 8001 Zürich F45 00:55:09.6 733
79. Kuhn Maria (1968), 4932 Lotzwil F45 00:55:22.9 728
80. Roth Nicole (1972), 3063 Ittigen F40 00:55:26.1 758
81. Hinterberger Katja (1973), 4450 Sissach F40 00:55:31.4 756
82. Müller Ariane (1985), 3014 Bern F20 00:55:31.8 726
83. Grillo Regula (1968), 6010 Kriens F45 00:55:34.8 723
84. Werner Anita (1971), 4622 Egerkingen F40 00:55:40.1 753
85. Bongni Heidi (1955), 3362 Niederönz F55 00:56:12.0 907
86. Huwyler-Nyffenegger Andrea (1973), 4654 Lostorf F40 00:56:13.7 740
87. Dirr Angelika (1958), DE - 79111 Freiburg F55 00:56:18.6 905
88. Knobel Regula (1978), 4900 Langenthal F35 00:56:37.8 740
89. Künzli Nadja (1981), 5022 Rombach F20 00:57:09.4 689
90. Müller Eveline (1962), 4803 Vordemwald F50 00:57:13.2 820
91. Glauser Anita (1967), 3421 Lyssach F45 00:57:18.1 684
92. Steven Jo (1976), 3510 Konolfingen F35 00:57:34.9 719
93. Haefeli Angela (1951), 4717 Mümliswil F60 00:57:40.1 816
94. Mehmann Jrma (1958), 4416 Bubendorf F55 00:57:43.4 878
95. Suri Margrit (1956), 4416 Bubendorf F55 00:57:45.4 877
96. van der Spijk Thea (1967), 6204 Sempach F45 00:58:08.8 664
97. Lisser Lisa (1970), 4717 Mümliswil F40 00:58:18.2 694
98. Grüter Corinne (1972), 5503 Schafisheim F40 00:59:29.9 667
99. Röthele Lilo (1947), 8954 Geroldswil F65 00:59:40.5 1000
100. Blum Yvonne (1971), 6025 Neudorf F40 00:59:49.9 660
101. Glauser Mirjam (1969), 5033 Buchs AG F40 01:00:08.9 653
102. Conzett Antonia (1980), 8304 Wallisellen F20 01:00:31.1 611
103. Aschwanden Sabrina (1983), 5000 Aarau F20 01:00:51.3 604
104. Menegola Rosmarie (1960), 4663 Aarburg F50 01:00:56.2 743
105. Schaub Ruth (1967), 4416 Bubendorf F45 01:00:58.0 600
106. Studer Madlen (1980), 4624 Härkingen F20 01:01:32.5 588
107. Isenmann Lucia (1963), 4614 Hägendorf F50 01:01:34.2 730
108. Schenkel Bernadette (1963), 4106 Therwil F50 01:02:00.6 721
109. Bindert Ursula (1957), 4052 Basel F55 01:02:01.9 794
110. Strub Silvia (1970), 4653 Obergösgen F40 01:02:11.2 607
111. Weber Erika (1966), 4923 Wynau F45 01:02:23.2 567
112. Gollin Elisabeth (1963), 4914 Roggwil BE F50 01:02:39.8 708
113. Stadelmann Fabienne (1965), 4052 Basel F45 01:02:45.7 558
114. Scarlett Anita (1954), 6005 Luzern F55 01:02:52.4 778
115. Aerni Liliane (1961), 4556 Bolken F50 01:02:58.9 701
116. Lips Susanne (1963), 3323 Bäriswil BE F50 01:03:47.3 684
117. Tan Siew (1946), 8953 Dietikon F65 01:03:57.9 928
118. Bloch Franziska (1974), 4534 Flumenthal F35 01:05:06.1 551
119. Schüpbach Petra (1969), 4658 Däniken SO F40 01:05:25.1 534
120. Scheuss Evelyne (1955), 4658 Däniken SO F55 01:06:36.1 705
121. Pfirter Ruth (1949), 4923 Wynau F60 01:06:55.8 625
122. Kissling Cornelia (1971), 4455 Zunzgen F40 01:06:59.3 499
123. Forster Helen (1941), 8805 Richterswil F70 01:07:21.5 1000
124. Wyss Ingrid (1953), 4657 Dulliken F60 01:08:07.9 601
125. Andermatt Bertha (1944), 6340 Baar F65 01:08:24.6 854
126. Flügel Anke (1963), 4142 Münchenstein F50 01:09:49.6 560
127. Naji Leila (1982), 4710 Balsthal F20 01:10:10.8 390
128. Urbach Sigi (1960), 8307 Effretikon F50 01:10:11.2 552