Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2013

Männer 55

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Schnyder Felix (1958), 4234 Zullwil 00:39:27.6 1094
2. Parpan Ruedi (1955), 4456 Tenniken 00:39:52.3 1085
3. Marti Bruno (1956), 6130 Willisau 00:40:20.8 1074
4. Thurner Winfried (1957), DE - 78120 Furtwangen 6 00:40:34.2 1069
5. Gerber Hans Ulrich (1956), 4934 Madiswil 00:40:47.0 1064
6. Christen Hans (1956), 6142 Gettnau 00:41:37.8 1045
7. Fiechter Urs (1955), 8192 Glattfelden 00:42:44.6 1019
8. Schacher Christian (1955), 4658 Däniken SO 00:43:45.2 997
9. Zeltner Martin (1957), 4624 Härkingen 00:44:08.4 988
10. Traub Roger (1958), 4457 Diegten 00:44:38.6 977
11. Trummer Manfred (1956), 4624 Härkingen 00:45:10.8 964
12. Spahr Thomas (1956), 3075 Rüfenacht BE 00:45:34.7 955
13. Castrischer Jürg (1956), 3098 Schliern b. Köniz 00:45:57.1 947
14. Luginbühl Markus (1958), 3007 Bern 00:46:24.3 936
15. Schuler Josef (1957), 6204 Sempach 00:46:28.2 935
16. Frieder Wilhelm (1955), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 00:46:44.0 929
17. Buri Urs (1956), 5200 Brugg AG 00:47:20.6 915
18. Affolter Friedrich (1956), 3006 Bern 00:47:36.4 909
19. Ackeret Peter (1957), 4543 Deitingen 00:47:37.8 908
20. Zimmermann Rolf (1957), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:47:39.1 908
21. Schneeberger Martin (1955), 4500 Solothurn 00:47:51.3 903
22. Friedli Hans (1957), 4616 Kappel SO 00:48:10.1 896
23. Läderach Beat (1958), 4717 Mümliswil 00:48:31.5 888
24. Flückiger Peter (1957), 4600 Olten 00:49:02.2 876
25. Bürckel Pierre (1958), 4500 Solothurn 00:49:04.4 875
26. Fankhauser Ueli (1957), 4914 Roggwil BE 00:49:22.5 868
27. Boner Ruedi (1957), 4717 Mümliswil 00:49:50.2 858
28. Fankhauser Andreas (1958), 4537 Wiedlisbach 00:49:52.2 857
29. Hügli Toni (1958), 4225 Brislach 00:49:56.6 855
30. Müller Frank-Urs (1958), 4522 Rüttenen 00:50:01.2 853
31. Amrein Erwin (1956), 6130 Willisau 00:50:31.6 842
32. Leimgruber Peter (1955), 5027 Herznach 00:50:40.0 839
33. Kühnis Stefan (1958), 8753 Mollis 00:50:57.9 832
34. Schoy Rolf (1954), 4566 Oekingen 00:51:18.8 824
35. Schaad Urs (1957), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil 00:51:42.1 815
36. Pärli Fritz (1955), 3054 Schüpfen 00:51:55.6 810
37. Cueni Philippe (1956), 4244 Röschenz 00:52:20.5 800
38. Buschauer Urs (1954), 5507 Mellingen 00:52:27.2 798
39. Otter Ueli (1957), 4553 Subingen 00:52:32.1 796
40. Bütikofer Walter (1954), 3309 Kernenried 00:52:49.1 789
41. Boner Richard (1954), 4717 Mümliswil 00:53:13.9 780
42. Guldimann Thomas (1955), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:53:21.5 777
43. Erhardt Michael (1955), 4665 Oftringen 00:53:52.7 765
44. Jäggi Beat (1955), 4624 Härkingen 00:54:24.1 753
45. Watson Donald (1958), 1700 Fribourg 00:54:33.1 749
46. Friedli Werner (1955), 4500 Solothurn 00:54:35.6 749
47. Bott Reto (1956), 4106 Therwil 00:54:58.9 740
48. Widmann Alfred (1957), 4003 Basel 00:54:59.0 740
49. Wyss Peter (1954), 4624 Härkingen 00:55:40.5 724
50. Rohrbach Hanspeter (1957), 4438 Langenbruck 00:55:41.7 723
51. Fluri Andi (1955), 4712 Laupersdorf 00:55:43.9 722
52. Bianchi Robert (1955), 4912 Aarwangen 00:56:24.7 707
53. Huguelet Didier (1956), 2537 Vauffelin 00:57:26.2 683
54. Stöckli Walter (1955), 5014 Gretzenbach 00:57:29.4 682
55. Böhlen Urs (1957), 3608 Thun 00:57:33.3 681
56. Christen Walter (1957), 4617 Gunzgen 00:58:14.1 665
57. Berger Gerhard (1954), 5033 Buchs AG 00:58:34.5 657
58. Bühler D. J. Wale (1958), 5014 Gretzenbach 00:59:00.8 647
59. Siegrist Roland (1957), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:59:19.9 640
60. Doppler Louis (1958), 4108 Witterswil 00:59:33.5 635
61. Reinmann Markus (1957), 4537 Wiedlisbach 00:59:47.9 629
62. Dirr Peter (1955), DE - 79111 Freiburg 01:00:34.1 612
63. Gut Rolf (1958), 4800 Zofingen 01:01:56.7 580
64. Voramwald Kurt (1954), 3453 Heimisbach 01:02:04.4 577
65. Leuenberger Martin (1954), 4125 Riehen 01:02:42.4 563
66. Gorrengourt Hanspeter (1954), 4107 Ettingen 01:03:21.8 547
67. Kuoni Erwin (1958), 4616 Kappel SO 01:08:07.5 438
68. Lenz Dietmar (1954), DE - 75233 Tiefenbronn 01:13:27.9 316