Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2013

Männer 50

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Marti Pierre-André (1963), 2738 Court 00:40:11.2 1075
2. Tucker Kim (1960), 4441 Thürnen 00:40:13.2 1074
3. Gisler Beat (1963), 4719 Ramiswil 00:40:30.6 1067
4. Rueb Enrico (1960), DE - 79650 Schopfheim 00:42:23.8 1024
5. Lüthi Klemens (1963), 4566 Halten 00:42:25.7 1023
6. Fischer Thomas (1961), 5034 Suhr 00:42:38.7 1018
7. Sprenger Bernhard (1963), 2544 Bettlach 00:43:02.6 1009
8. Hodel Thomas (1960), 6014 Luzern 00:43:30.8 999
9. Eggenschwiler Ruedi (1961), 4716 Welschenrohr 00:43:35.3 998
10. Schaller Marcel (1962), 4054 Basel 00:43:47.1 993
11. Sommer Ernst (1963), 3454 Sumiswald 00:44:21.9 980
12. von Känel Christoph (1959), 3722 Scharnachtal 00:44:23.6 979
13. Streit Marc (1962), 3363 Oberönz 00:44:32.7 976
14. Bühler Hansruedi (1961), 3613 Steffisburg 00:44:43.2 972
15. Tambini Roberto (1961), 4460 Gelterkinden 00:44:46.4 970
16. Eiholzer Robert (1960), 6235 Winikon 00:44:50.0 969
17. Krähenbühl Ernst (1960), 3400 Burgdorf 00:45:03.4 964
18. Schmidig Paul (1962), 6436 Muotathal 00:45:22.3 957
19. Fluri Sepp (1963), 4713 Matzendorf 00:45:49.9 946
20. Ackermann Alex (1963), 4628 Wolfwil 00:45:52.0 945
21. Willemin Claude (1960), 2855 Glovelier 00:46:13.7 937
22. Gut Urs (1960), 6142 Gettnau 00:46:27.2 932
23. Alt Christian (1961), 4112 Bättwil 00:46:48.3 924
24. Bürgin Freddy (1962), 4410 Liestal 00:46:50.6 923
25. Strähl Daniel (1962), 4704 Niederbipp 00:47:09.0 916
26. Flückiger Samuel (1959), 3427 Utzenstorf 00:47:12.7 914
27. Suntinger Roland (1962), 4524 Günsberg 00:47:22.8 910
28. Stroo Kees (1961), 4528 Zuchwil 00:47:25.6 909
29. Häfeli Konrad (1963), 4614 Hägendorf 00:48:06.7 894
30. Muhmenthaler Stefan (1960), 3006 Bern 00:48:07.5 893
31. Wyss Beat (1963), 4632 Trimbach 00:48:15.0 890
32. Fluri Otto (1960), 4713 Matzendorf 00:48:59.3 873
33. Schaller Heinz (1962), 4528 Zuchwil 00:49:00.5 873
34. Haas Hanspeter (1963), 4632 Trimbach 00:49:04.4 871
35. Eckert Rolf (1960), 5722 Gränichen 00:49:12.0 869
36. Pfefferli Jürg (1963), 4632 Trimbach 00:49:33.8 860
37. Neu Urs (1963), 3012 Bern 00:49:55.5 852
38. Lüthi Martin (1961), 4553 Subingen 00:49:57.8 851
39. Ackermann Franz (1963), 4710 Balsthal 00:49:58.4 851
40. Droll Roland (1962), 4313 Möhlin 00:50:19.5 843
41. Rösch Andreas (1960), DE - 79540 Lörrach 00:50:23.6 841
42. Lüthi Hanspeter (1959), 3627 Heimberg 00:50:24.0 841
43. Benkö Roland (1960), 4632 Trimbach 00:50:25.0 841
44. Käppeli Alfred (1960), 4614 Hägendorf 00:50:43.3 834
45. Egger René (1962), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:50:48.1 832
46. Fretz Martin (1962), 4803 Vordemwald 00:50:49.9 831
47. Müller Bruno (1959), 6023 Rothenburg 00:51:14.6 822
48. Affolter Urs (1961), 4552 Derendingen 00:51:20.0 820
49. Leimgruber Jörg (1963), 8953 Dietikon 00:51:22.4 819
50. Fürst Roland (1960), 4617 Gunzgen 00:51:26.3 817
51. Willimann Beat (1961), 4665 Oftringen 00:51:28.4 816
52. Müller Peter (1962), 3250 Lyss 00:51:34.6 814
53. Martin Peter (1961), 4522 Rüttenen 00:52:10.4 800
54. Müller Frank (1962), 4710 Balsthal 00:52:25.3 794
55. Müller Bruno (1960), 4132 Muttenz 00:52:38.6 789
56. Pfiffner Vivi (1959), 6374 Buochs 00:52:55.3 783
57. Berndt Matthias (1959), 4422 Arisdorf 00:53:00.8 781
58. Werthmüller Rolf (1961), 4600 Olten 00:53:43.9 764
59. Meister Heinz (1959), 2552 Orpund 00:53:53.9 761
60. Gugger Ruedi (1960), 4632 Trimbach 00:54:23.2 749
61. Rupp Jürgen (1963), DE - 70374 Stuttgart 00:55:22.1 727
62. Heilmann Daniel (1961), 8630 Rüti ZH 00:55:30.0 724
63. Trifari Vincenzo (1959), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:56:06.3 710
64. Morf Bruno (1961), 8173 Riedt bei Neerach 00:56:07.2 709
65. Lüthi Markus (1962), 4538 Oberbipp 00:56:21.2 704
66. Weber Stephan (1962), 3052 Zollikofen 00:56:22.4 704
67. Aeschbach Hansruedi (1963), 5724 Dürrenäsch 00:56:47.7 694
68. Rudolf Peter (1962), 4632 Trimbach 00:57:17.6 682
69. Mathis Josef (1961), 6005 Luzern 00:57:46.2 671
70. Bührer Beat (1959), 5611 Anglikon 00:58:03.9 665
71. Aebersold Daniel (1963), 4132 Muttenz 00:58:22.9 657
72. Häberli Ruedi (1963), 5212 Hausen AG 00:59:07.8 640
73. Cajacob Reto (1961), 4153 Reinach BL 01:00:00.4 620
74. Füglister Markus (1960), 5243 Mülligen 01:00:05.4 618
75. Gollin Alf (1960), 4914 Roggwil BE 01:01:00.6 597
76. Cetnarski Thomas (1959), DE - 79110 Freiburg 01:03:35.3 538
77. Steggerda John (1962), 4632 Trimbach 01:04:08.9 525