Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2013

Männer 45

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. von Känel Martin (1967), 3713 Reichenbach im Kandertal 00:35:47.4 1130
2. Messerli Rolf (1967), 3632 Oberstocken 00:37:10.0 1096
3. Müller Erwin (1966), 6208 Oberkirch LU 00:37:21.7 1092
4. Schlatter Adrian (1965), 4055 Basel 00:39:23.1 1043
5. Ziswiler Reto (1967), 6208 Oberkirch LU 00:39:57.3 1029
6. Jörg Martin (1964), 3232 Ins 00:40:25.2 1017
7. Hagmann Hugues (1965), 5452 Oberrohrdorf 00:40:29.9 1016
8. Köhli Samuel (1964), 4900 Langenthal 00:40:36.6 1013
9. Bättig Adrian (1965), 6410 Goldau 00:40:41.3 1011
10. Gyger Franz (1968), 3612 Steffisburg 00:41:00.4 1003
11. Russo Dario (1964), 5330 Bad Zurzach 00:41:08.2 1000
12. Schild Thomas (1967), 3123 Belp 00:41:18.0 997
13. Spaar Marcus (1964), 4208 Nunningen 00:41:50.1 984
14. Schertenleib Bruno (1966), 4616 Kappel SO 00:41:56.5 982
15. Zingg René (1967), 4112 Bättwil-Flüh 00:42:09.3 976
16. Koch Reto (1968), 4410 Liestal 00:42:36.6 965
17. Grossenbacher Markus (1968), 4934 Madiswil 00:42:46.3 961
18. Stotzer Rolf-Patrick (1968), 3303 Jegenstorf 00:42:51.8 959
19. Biedermann Heinz (1965), 4528 Zuchwil 00:42:56.4 957
20. Dietrich Rainer (1966), 6312 Steinhausen 00:44:18.5 924
21. Riedweg Jörg (1965), 3373 Heimenhausen 00:44:35.1 917
22. Wyss Thomas (1966), 3360 Herzogenbuchsee 00:44:37.8 916
23. Fricker Thomas (1968), 4410 Liestal 00:44:53.4 910
24. Messerli Daniel (1965), 3084 Wabern 00:44:59.8 907
25. Faden Guido (1968), 6208 Oberkirch LU 00:45:01.8 907
26. Petr Jiri (1964), 4500 Solothurn 00:45:34.2 893
27. Frischknecht Reto (1965), 4528 Zuchwil 00:45:54.9 885
28. Bobst Stefan (1968), 4714 Aedermannsdorf 00:45:57.9 884
29. Helfenstein Ruedi (1964), 6024 Hildisrieden 00:46:26.8 872
30. Zeller Peter (1965), 3764 Weissenburg 00:46:28.8 871
31. Jacomet Reto (1968), 4663 Aarburg 00:46:40.1 867
32. Talos Gilbert (1966), 4515 Oberdorf SO 00:46:55.0 861
33. Reichenbach Bruno (1967), 3054 Schüpfen 00:47:08.7 855
34. Stampfli Daniel (1965), 4614 Hägendorf 00:47:09.6 855
35. Paurevic Zdravko (1966), 4713 Matzendorf 00:47:26.1 848
36. Beugger Thomas (1966), 4495 Zeglingen 00:47:26.8 848
37. Caccin Daniel (1967), 2800 Delémont 00:47:44.4 841
38. Bosshart Christian (1966), 4616 Kappel SO 00:48:17.9 827
39. Werpel Dieter (1968), 4500 Solothurn 00:48:20.1 826
40. Banz André (1967), 6130 Willisau 00:48:21.6 826
41. Mühlheim Bernhard (1968), 4143 Dornach 00:48:24.8 824
42. Brodmann Thomas (1966), 3363 Oberönz 00:48:45.0 816
43. Röthlisberger Alain P. (1967), 8704 Herrliberg 00:49:02.5 809
44. Martiniello Vinzenz (1964), 4710 Balsthal 00:49:03.3 809
45. Fluck Daniel (1964), 8954 Geroldswil 00:49:07.6 807
46. Rudolf von Rohr René (1966), 2545 Selzach 00:49:15.0 804
47. Gysin Thomas (1964), 4634 Wisen SO 00:49:23.2 801
48. Sutter Michael (1965), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:49:35.9 796
49. von Büren Stephan (1964), 2545 Selzach 00:49:54.6 788
50. Trachsel Daniel (1966), 4059 Basel 00:49:56.2 787
51. Näpflin Marco (1968), 4616 Kappel SO 00:50:05.1 784
52. Glauser Pierre-Yves (1966), 5033 Buchs AG 00:50:07.2 783
53. Fischer Stefan (1968), 4500 Solothurn 00:50:41.2 769
54. Koller Blaise (1968), 2828 Montsevelier 00:50:59.7 762
55. Fazis Urs (1965), 4600 Olten 00:51:14.0 756
56. Buser Roland 00:51:25.4 751
57. Friedrich Alex (1967), 4125 Riehen 00:51:49.1 742
58. Raddatz Frank (1965), 4702 Oensingen 00:52:00.2 737
59. Schüpbach Andy (1966), 4665 Oftringen 00:52:07.4 734
60. Ammann Urs (1965), 4914 Roggwil BE 00:52:08.9 734
61. Schenkel Christoph (1964), 4106 Therwil 00:52:12.8 732
62. Hottinger Heinz (1967), 4107 Ettingen 00:53:15.4 707
63. Obrist Martin (1967), 4556 Aeschi SO 00:53:16.3 706
64. Meister Christian (1968), 4719 Ramiswil 00:53:34.3 699
65. Rohner Jean-Luc (1965), 6207 Nottwil 00:53:40.7 696
66. Stöckli Markus (1968), 4143 Dornach 00:53:55.2 691
67. Kaufmann Peter (1965), 4552 Derendingen 00:54:06.5 686
68. Galli Patrik (1967), 4524 Günsberg 00:54:32.1 676
69. Wachter Urs (1966), 4153 Reinach BL 00:54:35.8 674
70. Schmutz Rémy (1966), 4414 Füllinsdorf 00:54:56.6 666
71. Zimmermann Ernst (1965), 4950 Huttwil 00:55:10.8 660
72. Stalder Bruno (1967), 4618 Boningen 00:55:16.1 658
73. Dobler Martin (1965), 4658 Däniken SO 00:55:23.5 655
74. Zingg Christian (1966), 2543 Lengnau BE 00:55:28.2 653
75. Dettwiler Daniel (1968), 4600 Olten 00:55:55.4 642
76. Furrer Urs (1964), 4614 Hägendorf 00:56:16.6 633
77. Schuermann Kusi (1965), 6017 Ruswil 00:56:57.3 617
78. Eberhard Thomas (1968), 2544 Bettlach 00:57:15.7 609
79. Haan Jean-Alain (1964), FR - 68800 Thann 00:57:56.2 593
80. Iseli Martin (1964), 3250 Lyss 00:58:29.1 580
81. Stampfli Daniel (1967), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:01:32.7 505
82. Oberer Urs (1967), 4614 Hägendorf 01:02:38.0 479
83. Lüthy Theo (1967), 5503 Schafisheim 01:03:15.9 464
84. Eggenberger Markus (1965), 4710 Balsthal 01:04:43.3 428
85. Etter Niklaus (1965), 3250 Lyss 01:04:59.9 422
86. Fiechter Oskar (1964), 4142 Münchenstein 01:05:45.7 403