Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2013

Männer 35

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Kaufmann Roger (1974), 8610 Uster 00:38:40.3 1050
2. Maeder Oliver (1974), 2544 Bettlach 00:39:00.8 1041
3. Etter Bruno (1977), 4579 Gossliwil 00:39:37.3 1026
4. Kamber Sascha (1976), 4800 Zofingen 00:39:41.0 1025
5. Gertsch Marcel (1978), 3806 Bönigen b. Interlaken 00:40:07.2 1014
6. Steiner Thomas (1974), 6312 Steinhausen 00:41:14.2 988
7. Mittmann Max (1976), 4058 Basel 00:41:33.1 980
8. Schaad Marco (1976), 4713 Matzendorf 00:41:43.2 976
9. Wullimann Markus (1976), 2540 Grenchen 00:41:57.6 970
10. Cubison Michael (1978), 3116 Mühledorf BE 00:42:10.0 965
11. Andres Bernhard (1974), 3254 Messen 00:42:17.5 962
12. Chenal Raphael (1974), 2364 St-Brais 00:42:28.4 957
13. Bürgin Michael (1976), 4467 Rothenfluh 00:43:21.5 935
14. Schmid Philipp (1976), 4710 Balsthal 00:44:17.7 912
15. Habegger Manuel (1974), 4600 Olten 00:44:39.9 903
16. Schwab Rolf (1976), 4053 Basel 00:45:21.3 886
17. Haefeli Christoph (1977), 4600 Olten 00:45:37.6 880
18. Burkhalter Reto (1975), 6205 Eich 00:46:10.5 866
19. Gruber Oliver (1974), 4142 Münchenstein 00:46:24.6 861
20. Mazzotta Mirco (1978), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:47:01.7 845
21. Utelli Stephan (1976), 4310 Rheinfelden 00:47:06.8 843
22. Vögeli Dominik (1974), 4614 Hägendorf 00:47:22.3 837
23. Widmer Marc (1977), 4600 Olten 00:47:47.5 827
24. Frei Stephan (1974), 5036 Oberentfelden 00:47:59.8 822
25. Dauwalder Daniel (1978), 4702 Oensingen 00:48:03.0 820
26. Mollet Martin (1976), 4574 Lüsslingen 00:48:17.5 814
27. Malhage Cyril (1977), FR - 68800 Thann 00:49:25.8 786
28. Theurillat Thomas (1977), 3800 Matten b. Interlaken 00:49:48.6 777
29. Kull Stefan (1975), 8155 Niederhasli 00:49:49.0 777
30. Loosli Andreas (1976), 3250 Lyss 00:49:57.2 774
31. Dubach Hubert (1975), 6204 Sempach 00:50:03.4 771
32. Nussbaum Markus (1974), 4542 Luterbach 00:50:13.1 767
33. Müller Alexander (1976), 4658 Däniken SO 00:51:00.5 748
34. Hürzeler Sascha (1978), 4703 Kestenholz 00:51:16.5 741
35. Stucki Dominik (1977), 4800 Zofingen 00:53:06.1 696
36. Schönichen Nico (1977), 4055 Basel 00:55:00.0 650
37. Pfeiffer Jan (1978), 4717 Mümliswil 00:55:39.3 634
38. Gysi Roger (1976), 5702 Niederlenz 00:56:57.3 602
39. Goebbels Nico (1974), 3297 Leuzigen 00:56:58.6 601
40. Rohrbach Marc (1974), 4900 Langenthal 00:57:44.3 582
41. Käser Markus (1977), 4542 Luterbach 00:59:16.4 545
42. Schnyder Patrick (1974), 2534 Orvin 00:59:50.2 531
43. Rohrbach Serge (1977), 4522 Rüttenen 01:00:47.2 508
44. Liechti Christof (1976), 4500 Solothurn 01:01:20.3 494
45. Da Costa Francisco (1978), 4625 Oberbuchsiten 01:02:22.6 469