Resultate Roggen-Berglauf 2013

Overall Frauen

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Strähl Martina (1987), 4566 Oekingen F20 00:44:50.5 1088
2. Steiger Bettina (1973), 4464 Maisprach F40 00:47:55.2 1067
3. Götz Kathrin (1979), 3063 Ittigen F20 00:48:39.1 1011
4. Zeller Corinne (1968), 3764 Weissenburg F45 00:48:53.1 1081
5. Hannesen Nafissa (1973), 3054 Schüpfen F40 00:49:25.2 1037
6. Eggenschwiler Petra (1988), 4712 Laupersdorf F20 00:49:32.9 993
7. Amiet Tanja (1976), 4542 Luterbach F35 00:50:02.1 1025
8. Chollet Maya (1987), 4055 Basel F20 00:51:13.3 960
9. Götz Barbara (1974), 4515 Oberdorf SO F35 00:51:21.2 1000
10. Haefeli Yvonne (1983), 4600 Olten F20 00:51:52.5 946
11. Bürgi Susanne (1977), 4703 Kestenholz F35 00:51:54.3 990
12. Huser Andrea (1973), 3656 Aeschlen ob Gunten F40 00:51:55.9 989
13. Schneeberger Gisela (1968), 4716 Gänsbrunnen F45 00:52:01.1 1022
14. Wiedemann Gertrud (1978), DE - 79189 Bad Krozingen F35 00:52:16.1 983
15. Aeberhard Andrea (1976), 3012 Bern F35 00:53:01.4 968
16. Aebli Martina (1978), 4514 Lommiswil F35 00:53:06.9 966
17. Feiger Nadine (1991), 4800 Zofingen F20 00:53:24.0 915
18. Balli Katharina (1969), 3054 Schüpfen F40 00:53:27.0 960
19. Fankhauser Beatrice (1959), 4914 Roggwil BE F50 00:53:37.9 1084
20. Scheidegger Therese (1971), 4704 Niederbipp F40 00:54:14.2 945
21. Rohr Lena (1986), 3008 Bern F20 00:54:31.3 892
22. Keiser Judith (1969), 4629 Fulenbach F40 00:54:58.6 930
23. Gfeller Irene (1964), 4562 Biberist F45 00:55:05.0 966
24. Mathys Pascale (1981), 4703 Kestenholz F20 00:55:09.5 880
25. Jaun Eliane (1956), 2543 Lengnau BE F55 00:55:20.7 1008
26. Buchli Cornelia (1986), 3380 Wangen an der Aare F20 00:55:28.3 873
27. Riat Christelle (1977), 2830 Courrendlin F35 00:55:50.6 913
28. Eggenschwiler Ruth (1953), 4513 Langendorf F60 00:56:21.1 1000
29. Kaufmann Monika (1958), 5037 Muhen F55 00:56:22.5 991
30. Zimmermann-Lanz Tina (1973), 4622 Egerkingen F40 00:56:25.4 902
31. Egger Beatrice (1970), 4800 Zofingen F40 00:56:49.1 894
32. Grolllimund Corinne (1966), 4419 Lupsingen F45 00:57:03.3 929
33. Bieri Görel (1954), 1716 Plaffeien F55 00:57:15.4 975
34. Heiniger Daniela (1986), 3294 Büren an der Aare F20 00:57:28.5 832
35. von Arx Natascha (1972), 4704 Niederbipp F40 00:57:34.7 880
36. Kellerhals Luzia (1974), 4704 Niederbipp F35 00:57:47.3 875
37. Heininger Anna (1994), 4125 Riehen F18 00:58:00.1 1000
38. Schenk Susanne (1966), 4914 Roggwil BE F45 00:59:07.0 890
39. Spaar Vera (1996), 4208 Nunningen F18 00:59:30.8 974
40. Frey Karin (1969), 4524 Günsberg F40 00:59:47.8 836
41. Wyss Andrea (1977), 4632 Trimbach F35 01:00:01.1 832
42. Siegfried Helen (1981), 4310 Rheinfelden F20 01:00:03.9 780
43. Wyss Marianne (1963), 4632 Trimbach F50 01:00:15.2 972
44. Novotna Jaroslava (1978), 4625 Oberbuchsiten F35 01:00:19.8 826
45. Huber Luana (1976), 4055 Basel F35 01:00:22.7 825
46. Hinterberger Katja (1973), 4450 Sissach F40 01:00:24.0 825
47. Späti Heidi (1980), 4522 Rüttenen F20 01:00:27.7 772
48. von Allmen Huser Rahel (1976), 4704 Niederbipp F35 01:00:29.2 823
49. Zürcher Anita (1972), 4656 Starrkirch-Wil F40 01:00:40.4 819
50. Degen Yvonne (1969), 4410 Liestal F40 01:00:46.0 818
51. Baschung Regina (1958), 3032 Hinterkappelen F55 01:01:06.2 906
52. Galli Gina (1998), 4524 Günsberg F18 01:01:28.4 940
53. Kühni Monika (1965), 4922 Bützberg F45 01:01:50.3 839
54. Suter Petr Barbara (1963), 4500 Solothurn F50 01:01:54.8 943
55. Wyss Madleina (1996), 4632 Trimbach F18 01:02:12.8 927
56. Pagani Brigitta (1961), 4600 Olten F50 01:02:19.4 936
57. Tobler Ursina (1981), 3250 Lyss F20 01:02:24.2 732
58. Biasolo Nathalie (1965), 8001 Zürich F45 01:02:45.9 822
59. Brugier Susanne (1963), 4422 Arisdorf F50 01:02:52.0 927
60. Kuhn Maria (1968), 4932 Lotzwil F45 01:03:07.0 815
61. Lüthi Käthi (1962), 3627 Heimberg F50 01:03:13.0 921
62. Boutellier Helen (1985), 4124 Schönenbuch F20 01:03:21.1 713
63. Huwyler-Nyffenegger Andrea (1973), 4654 Lostorf F40 01:03:37.0 762
64. Schweizer Marianne (1973), 4632 Trimbach F40 01:04:06.0 753
65. Stöckli Monika (1969), 4143 Dornach F40 01:04:20.7 748
66. Lisser Lisa (1970), 4717 Mümliswil F40 01:04:22.5 747
67. Stettler Claudia (1974), 2540 Grenchen F35 01:04:32.6 744
68. Mehmann Jrma (1958), 4416 Bubendorf F55 01:04:45.5 841
69. Werner Anita (1971), 4622 Egerkingen F40 01:04:50.2 738
70. Lehmann Dolores (1974), 4616 Kappel SO F35 01:05:13.3 731
71. Lüthi Lara Milena (1991), 4500 Solothurn F20 01:05:20.2 673
72. Emmenegger Doris (1968), 4132 Muttenz F45 01:05:24.6 772
73. Wyss-Nussbaumer Susanne (1970), 4614 Hägendorf F40 01:05:37.4 723
74. Schürmann Daniela (1976), 4800 Zofingen F35 01:05:42.9 721
75. Conzett Antonia (1980), 8304 Wallisellen F20 01:05:57.7 660
76. Suri Margrit (1956), 4416 Bubendorf F55 01:06:44.2 805
77. Burrafato Myrta (1967), 3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl F45 01:06:46.2 746
78. Strub Silvia (1970), 4653 Obergösgen F40 01:07:21.8 689
79. Jäggi Fabienne (1989), 4500 Solothurn F20 01:07:26.5 630
80. Althaus Johanna (1959), 4900 Langenthal F50 01:07:44.5 844
81. Leandro Deolinda (1960), 4915 St. Urban F50 01:08:01.0 839
82. Haefeli Angela (1951), 4717 Mümliswil F60 01:08:08.7 791
83. Albert Marianna (1954), 4127 Birsfelden F55 01:09:05.2 763
84. Röthele Lilo (1947), 8954 Geroldswil F65 01:09:46.5 1000
85. Köhli Selina (1995), 4900 Langenthal F18 01:10:23.9 786
86. Karli Barbara (1958), 5035 Unterentfelden F55 01:10:25.7 739
87. Stadelmann Fabienne (1965), 4052 Basel F45 01:10:27.2 677
88. Bloch Franziska (1974), 4534 Flumenthal F35 01:10:32.8 627
89. van der Spijk Thea (1967), 6204 Sempach F45 01:10:43.4 672
90. Weber Erika (1966), 4923 Wynau F45 01:10:49.1 670
91. Grüter Corinne (1972), 5503 Schafisheim F40 01:11:29.0 609
92. Wiedmer Christine (1965), 4416 Bubendorf F45 01:11:30.0 658
93. Lips Susanne (1963), 3323 Bäriswil BE F50 01:12:48.8 757
94. Tan Siew (1946), 8953 Dietikon F65 01:13:29.3 947
95. Andermatt Bertha (1944), 6340 Baar F65 01:16:05.0 910
96. Schenker Lilian (1965), 4658 Däniken SO F45 01:17:06.3 552
97. Pfirter Ruth (1949), 4923 Wynau F60 01:17:30.7 625
98. Müller Sheila (1985), 5102 Rupperswil F20 01:19:07.3 393
99. Flügel Anke (1963), 4142 Münchenstein F50 01:24:48.0 553