Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2012

Overall Frauen

Rang Person Kategorie Zeit Punkte
1. Strähl Martina (1987), 4566 Oekingen F20 01:11:52.3 1106
2. Steiger Bettina (1973), 4464 Maisprach F35 01:16:24.7 1020
3. Huser Andrea (1973), 3656 Aeschlen ob Gunten F35 01:17:50.6 1001
4. Heuerding Stephanie (1977), 3110 Münsingen F35 01:18:09.0 999
5. Suter Valérie (1976), 4600 Olten F35 01:19:44.4 978
6. Eggenschwiler Petra (1988), 4712 Laupersdorf F20 01:20:00.8 1005
7. Amiet Tanja (1976), 4542 Luterbach F35 01:20:47.6 965
8. Chollet Maya (1987), 4055 Basel F20 01:21:17.4 990
9. Georgeot Nicole (1962), 1066 Epalinges F50 01:22:39.7 1057
10. Haefeli Brigitte (1978), 4600 Olten F20 01:23:58.1 957
11. Aebli Martina (1978), 4514 Lommiswil F20 01:25:28.4 939
12. Fankhauser Beatrice (1959), 4914 Roggwil BE F50 01:25:51.0 1020
13. Haefeli Yvonne (1983), 4600 Olten F20 01:26:17.5 928
14. Rieder Stephanie (1980), 4704 Niederbipp F20 01:26:46.0 922
15. Bürgi Susanne (1977), 4703 Kestenholz F35 01:26:49.2 887
16. Egger Beatrice (1970), 4800 Zofingen F40 01:28:58.5 1070
17. Hunziker Michelle (1976), 5704 Egliswil F35 01:29:29.1 853
18. Schärer Silvia (1967), 4634 Wisen SO F45 01:29:30.5 1016
19. Schenk Susanne (1966), 4914 Roggwil BE F45 01:29:36.6 1015
20. Roggo Andrea (1995), 4132 Muttenz F18 01:30:15.4 1034
21. Aeberhard Andrea (1976), 3012 Bern F35 01:30:27.8 841
22. Hälg Daniela (1962), 4553 Subingen F50 01:30:58.3 963
23. Kaufmann Monika (1958), 5037 Muhen F50 01:31:22.0 958
24. Heierli Heidi (1962), 3427 Utzenstorf F50 01:31:49.4 953
25. Jost Möller Claire (1966), 4123 Allschwil F45 01:32:25.5 985
26. Bieri Görel (1954), 1716 Plaffeien F55 01:32:32.1 1000
27. Kessler Valerie (1965), 5012 Schönenwerd F45 01:32:33.1 983
28. Jeger Marianne (1956), 4500 Solothurn F55 01:33:46.7 987
29. Kobler Vroni (1962), 4623 Neuendorf F50 01:34:13.0 926
30. Wetli Barbara (1959), 3472 Wynigen F50 01:34:25.5 923
31. von Arb-Ryser Gaby (1968), 4950 Huttwil F40 01:34:31.2 1012
32. Feiger Nadine (1991), 4800 Zofingen F20 01:34:48.1 823
33. Bachrouri Claudia (1965), 4600 Olten F45 01:35:08.4 955
34. Heid Barbara (1984), 3297 Leuzigen F20 01:35:39.6 812
35. Müller Hanna (1996), 4055 Basel F18 01:36:52.5 965
36. Umbricht Sarah (1985), 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg F20 01:37:25.8 790
37. Vogel Margrit (1968), 4556 Aeschi SO F40 01:37:35.2 981
38. Kellerhals Luzia (1974), 4704 Niederbipp F35 01:37:36.0 749
39. Gremper Jasmin (1978), 4313 Möhlin F20 01:38:14.7 780
40. Bachmann Sophie (1997), 4418 Reigoldswil F18 01:38:15.2 950
41. Wyss Zita (1962), 4600 Olten F50 01:38:54.0 872
42. Frei Rita (1961), 5703 Seon F50 01:38:55.4 872
43. Lederer Kathrin (1979), 4053 Basel F20 01:39:44.1 761
44. Schär Kathrin (1960), 3257 Grossaffoltern F50 01:39:51.9 861
45. Sommer Agathe (1958), 4582 Brügglen F50 01:40:56.2 849
46. Mathys Pascale (1981), 4703 Kestenholz F20 01:41:06.0 744
47. Kirsch Sophia (1972), 2544 Bettlach F40 01:41:55.2 936
48. Brunner Karin (1971), 3273 Kappelen F40 01:42:05.2 934
49. Novotna Jaroslava (1978), 4710 Balsthal F20 01:42:07.7 732
50. Hinterberger Katja (1973), 4450 Sissach F35 01:42:13.2 690
51. Wyss Andrea (1977), 4632 Trimbach F35 01:42:15.2 690
52. Zürcher Regula (1975), 3097 Liebefeld F35 01:43:00.3 680
53. Buchser Daniela (1966), 3273 Kappelen F45 01:43:01.0 868
54. Siegfried Helen (1981), 4310 Rheinfelden F20 01:43:02.8 720
55. Grossenbacher Franziska (1963), 6260 Reidermoos F45 01:43:09.3 867
56. Rudolf von Rohr Erna (1969), 2545 Selzach F40 01:44:25.2 909
57. Haefeli Angela (1951), 4717 Mümliswil F60 01:45:29.0 1000
58. Haslebacher Vreni (1952), 3476 Oschwand F60 01:45:56.1 996
59. Suri Margrit (1956), 4416 Bubendorf F55 01:47:00.9 844
60. Morin Susanne (1963), 4500 Solothurn F45 01:47:02.5 824
61. Hess Olimpia (1968), 3422 Kirchberg BE F40 01:47:05.5 882
62. Hille Ulrike (1979), DE - 79541 Lörrach F20 01:47:19.5 667
63. Boller Angela (1978), 5012 Schönenwerd F20 01:47:22.4 667
64. Schoeni Esther (1960), 4713 Matzendorf F50 01:47:59.0 769
65. Strub Patricia (1971), 4622 Egerkingen F40 01:48:05.3 871
66. Weiss Heidi (1958), 2540 Grenchen F50 01:48:24.9 764
67. Galli Gina (1998), 4524 Günsberg F18 01:48:35.7 839
68. Frey Karin (1969), 4524 Günsberg F40 01:48:48.4 864
69. Lüscher Gioia (1959), 8125 Zollikerberg F50 01:50:29.4 740
70. Gloor Isabelle (1966), 5246 Scherz F45 01:51:00.4 780
71. Ming Carmen (1981), 4402 Frenkendorf F20 01:51:49.1 611
72. Stäuble Barbara Maria (1961), 5303 Würenlingen F50 01:52:02.2 723
73. Lisser Lisa (1970), 4717 Mümliswil F40 01:52:24.3 826
74. Schneider Helen (1957), 3472 Wynigen F55 01:52:26.7 785
75. Stuedeli Esther (1974), 4512 Bellach F35 01:53:13.9 549
76. Grünig Monika (1968), 3053 Münchenbuchsee F40 01:53:30.7 814
77. Glauser Mirjam (1969), 5033 Buchs AG F40 01:53:48.6 811
78. Lips Susanne (1963), 3323 Bäriswil BE F45 01:54:10.4 746
79. Stadelmann Fabienne (1965), 4142 Münchenstein F45 01:55:14.6 734
80. Wey Cornelia (1978), 5058 Wiliberg F20 01:56:55.0 548
81. Baschung Brigitte (1965), 4500 Solothurn F45 01:57:00.6 715
82. Spielmann Iris (1966), 4618 Boningen F45 01:58:16.4 701
83. Kissling Cornelia (1971), 4455 Zunzgen F40 01:58:33.8 762
84. Stöckli Christine (1966), 4923 Wynau F45 01:59:38.1 686
85. Hostettler Ammann Meegan (1975), 4054 Basel F35 01:59:44.1 466
86. Achermann Simone (1973), 4563 Gerlafingen F35 02:00:02.2 462
87. Giezendanner Sarah (1994), 9642 Ebnat-Kappel F18 02:02:56.0 686
88. Biedermann Tanja (1976), 2544 Bettlach F35 02:02:58.9 424
89. Forster Helen (1941), 8805 Richterswil F70 02:05:58.9 1000
90. Ruotanen Suvi (1989), 3380 Wangen an der Aare F20 02:10:21.2 381
91. Sarvari Sandra (1971), 4552 Derendingen F40 02:12:08.5 620
92. Bindert Ursula (1957), 4052 Basel F55 02:12:46.7 565
93. Marolf Rosemarie (1943), 2503 Biel/Bienne F65 02:14:51.1 1000
94. Pizzati Nina (1995), 4512 Bellach F18 02:27:27.4 424