Resultate Weissensteinlauf 2012

Männer 50

Rang Person Zeit Punkte
1. Hürzeler Thomas (1960), 3707 Därligen 01:10:14.6 1150
2. Schaller Marcel (1962), 4054 Basel 01:20:04.1 1031
3. Scherrer Felix (1961), 3006 Bern 01:20:19.1 1028
4. Rimensberger Fredy (1960), 3053 Münchenbuchsee 01:20:25.2 1027
5. Frey Willi (1961), 4704 Niederbipp 01:21:18.1 1016
6. Brand Roland (1959), 3174 Thörishaus 01:21:53.8 1009
7. Tambini Roberto (1961), 4460 Gelterkinden 01:22:03.1 1007
8. Rueb Enrico (1960), DE - 79650 Schopfheim 01:22:04.8 1007
9. Meyer Thomas (1959), 4583 Mühledorf SO 01:22:54.5 998
10. Hodel Thomas (1960), 6014 Luzern 01:23:39.2 989
11. Weibel Roland (1958), 4500 Solothurn 01:24:34.3 978
12. Brauchli Thomas (1959), 3715 Adelboden 01:25:02.2 972
13. Hügli Toni (1958), 4225 Brislach 01:25:50.3 962
14. Weibel Gerold (1958), 4655 Stüsslingen 01:27:13.5 946
15. Bur Markus (1961), 4514 Lommiswil 01:27:20.3 944
16. Müller Frank-Urs (1958), 4522 Rüttenen 01:28:43.4 928
17. Läderach Beat (1958), 4717 Mümliswil 01:29:19.9 920
18. Lindenmann Markus (1962), 4144 Arlesheim 01:29:34.1 917
19. Suntinger Roland (1962), 4524 Günsberg 01:29:54.9 913
20. Schaller Heinz (1962), 4528 Zuchwil 01:30:02.7 912
21. Knobel Fridolin (1958), 3076 Worb 01:30:12.2 910
22. Affolter Urs (1961), 4552 Derendingen 01:30:24.0 907
23. Studer Felix (1960), 4713 Matzendorf 01:30:32.9 905
24. Frost Jens (1958), 8615 Wermatswil 01:32:27.9 882
25. Pausa Roberto (1959), 4123 Allschwil 01:32:52.9 877
26. Bösch Ruedi (1960), 4553 Subingen 01:33:10.4 874
27. Eckert Rolf (1960), 5722 Gränichen 01:33:20.6 872
28. Fahrni Andreas (1961), 3422 Kirchberg BE 01:33:28.5 870
29. Berger Hans (1962), 5012 Schönenwerd 01:33:42.8 867
30. Bütikofer Erwin (1959), 2502 Biel/Bienne 01:34:10.2 862
31. Martin Peter (1961), 4522 Rüttenen 01:34:23.1 859
32. Benkö Roland (1960), 4632 Trimbach 01:34:23.9 859
33. Müller Peter (1962), 3706 Leissigen 01:34:40.8 856
34. Fluri Otto (1960), 4713 Matzendorf 01:35:17.6 848
35. Hofer Urs (1960), 3380 Wangen an der Aare 01:36:01.2 839
36. Brand Daniel (1958), 4112 Bättwil 01:37:08.8 826
37. von Arx Bruno (1960), 4665 Oftringen 01:37:33.4 821
38. Fretz Martin (1962), 4803 Vordemwald 01:37:42.9 819
39. Spring Ueli (1959), 4614 Hägendorf 01:37:43.2 819
40. Käppeli Alfred (1960), 4614 Hägendorf 01:38:33.9 809
41. Fürst Roland (1960), 4617 Gunzgen 01:38:54.7 804
42. Egli Elmar (1961), 4500 Solothurn 01:38:59.3 803
43. Grünig René (1962), 3053 Münchenbuchsee 01:40:17.4 788
44. Manach François (1959), 4103 Bottmingen 01:41:10.0 777
45. Weber Edy (1962), 4852 Rothrist 01:41:18.7 775
46. Wyss Marcel (1960), 6260 Reiden 01:42:06.9 766
47. Bürckel Pierre (1958), 4500 Solothurn 01:42:28.2 761
48. Raemy Marcel (1962), 3054 Schüpfen 01:42:48.5 757
49. Pfister Kurt (1962), 4571 Lüterkofen 01:43:31.5 749
50. Gantenbein Alain (1958), 4500 Solothurn 01:44:02.2 742
51. Meister Heinz (1959), 2552 Orpund 01:45:16.4 728
52. Roth Kurt (1959), 4632 Trimbach 01:45:21.7 726
53. Müller Frank (1962), 4710 Balsthal 01:45:22.6 726
54. Pfeiffer Klaus (1958), 4514 Lommiswil 01:45:59.6 719
55. Loos Rainer (1962), DE - 74343 Sachsenheim 01:46:30.3 713
56. Füglister Markus (1960), 5243 Mülligen 01:47:57.0 695
57. Trifari Vincenzo (1959), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 01:48:24.1 690
58. Rudolf Peter (1962), 4914 Roggwil BE 01:50:35.1 663
59. Bühler D. J. Wale (1958), 4657 Dulliken 01:51:37.3 651
60. Rhyn Heinz (1960), 3047 Bremgarten b. Bern 01:52:29.2 640
61. Schüttel Guido (1962), 4536 Attiswil 01:54:24.7 617
62. Hofer Jürgen (1960), 4500 Solothurn 01:57:11.3 583
63. Plüss Hansjörg (1958), 4600 Olten 01:57:15.7 583
64. Ammann Jürg (1958), 3368 Bleienbach 01:58:37.8 566