Resultate Tüfelsschlucht-Berglauf 2012

Walking / Nordic Walking

Person Zeit Punkte
Arpagaus Judith (1966), 4658 Däniken SO 00:40:24.3 977
Autenried Gaby (1964), 4435 Niederdorf 00:46:35.0 821
Berger Karin (1968), 4435 Niederdorf 00:46:33.9 821
Bernauer Eugen (1958), 8105 Watt 00:40:08.0 984
Blum Markus (1960), 6243 Egolzwil 00:41:23.9 952
Brudermann Adrian (1962), 4539 Rumisberg 00:43:04.2 910
Brudermann Monika (1963), 4539 Rumisberg 00:46:43.9 817
Bärtschi Hugo (1940), 2504 Biel/Bienne 00:57:13.6 552
Böni Verena (1955), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:50:57.6 710
Demren Marisa (1963), 4614 Hägendorf 00:48:46.0 766
Dobler Martin (1965), 4658 Däniken SO 00:37:31.4 1049
Eggenschwiler Anita (1990), 4714 Aedermannsdorf 00:47:04.2 809
Eggenschwiler Irene (1961), 4714 Aedermannsdorf 00:36:14.4 1082
Eggenschwiler Monika (1987), 4716 Welschenrohr 00:45:56.0 837
Eggenschwiler Ursula (1967), 4714 Aedermannsdorf 00:41:22.2 953
Frei Christoph (1965), 4448 Läufelfingen 00:38:17.3 1030
Friedli Monika (1958), 4500 Solothurn 00:42:39.9 920
Frisch Uschi (1955), 4533 Riedholz 00:46:22.1 826
Gehrig Regula (1959), 5722 Gränichen 00:46:23.2 826
Haldemann Marianne (1953), 4616 Kappel SO 00:50:58.6 710
Howald Peter (1946), 2504 Biel/Bienne 00:49:46.3 740
Huber Elsbeth (1947), 4800 Zofingen 00:46:20.8 827
Huber Peter (1961), 5600 Lenzburg 00:45:30.1 848
Jenni Bruno (1956), 4714 Aedermannsdorf 00:41:23.0 953
Joliat Ruch Jean-Louis (1934), 4125 Riehen 00:46:31.4 822
Lauber Vreni (1964), 6110 Wolhusen 00:48:28.4 773
Lüthi Willi (1937), 5624 Bünzen 00:56:49.2 562
Mohler Daniel (1962), 4713 Matzendorf 00:40:24.8 977
Moritz Andreas (1945), 4457 Diegten 00:42:34.4 922
Pfister Mary (1952), 4714 Aedermannsdorf 00:42:40.9 920
Preisig Jocelyne (1956), 4562 Biberist 00:42:39.1 920
Roner René (1936), 8804 Au ZH 00:37:56.0 1039
Ryf Fabienne (1986), 4600 Olten 00:42:42.0 919
Schneider Paul (1950), 2542 Pieterlen 00:44:03.1 885
Schriber Ksenija (1969), 4632 Trimbach 00:48:44.9 766
Spahr Monika (1955), 4623 Neuendorf 00:44:55.5 863
Strub Katharina (1954), 4632 Trimbach 00:44:42.9 868
Studer Bruno (1963), 9650 Nesslau 00:46:54.6 813
Tanner Maja (1989), 4612 Wangen b. Olten 00:42:45.6 918
Thommen Christa (1967), 4416 Bubendorf 00:42:09.8 933
Zbinden Hans-Otto (1954), 4600 Olten 00:46:09.4 832